Ausstellungen


Ort Datum Anzahl der Berichte
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 23.01.2022 1
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 22.01.2022 2
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 22.01.2022 39
Pärnumaa Nationale (EST) 16.01.2022 1
Pärnumaa Nationale (EST) 15.01.2022 2
Tartu CAC (EST) 09.01.2022 2
Tartu CAC (EST) 08.01.2022 1
Brünn CAC (CZ) 08.01.2022 9
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 06.01.2022 38
Budapest European Dog Show (HU) 30.12.2021 9
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 19.12.2021 30
Helsinki Winner (SF) 18.12.2021 33
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 12.12.2021 41
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 11.12.2021 1
Bologna Nationale (I) 05.12.2021 4
Kassel CACIB (D) 05.12.2021 21
Wieze CAC (B) 05.12.2021 6
Markfield Northern Newfoundland Club (GB) 04.12.2021 59
Kassel CACIB (D) 04.12.2021 1
Bologna CACIB (I) 04.12.2021 4
Piacenza CACIB (I) 03.12.2021 1
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 28.11.2021 75
Narva Nationale (EST) 28.11.2021 3
Avignon CACIB (F) 28.11.2021 13
Dalmose II Specialty (DK) 27.11.2021 28
Avignon CAC (F) 27.11.2021 10
Narva Nationale (EST) 27.11.2021 3
Dalmose Specialty (DK) 27.11.2021 29
X-Mas Show NRW (D) 21.11.2021 40
Genf CACIB III (CH) 21.11.2021 16
Genf CACIB II (CH) 20.11.2021 16
Sandefjord Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 20.11.2021 14
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 20.11.2021 1
X-Mas Show NRW (D) 20.11.2021 32
Ypäjä Puppy Show (SF) 20.11.2021 4
Genf CACIB I (CH) 19.11.2021 16
Genf CAC (CH) 19.11.2021 15
Rom CACIB (I) 14.11.2021 11
Douai CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 14.11.2021 15
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 14.11.2021 21
Herning CACIB (DK) 14.11.2021 51
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 14.11.2021 8
Markfield Northern Newfoundland Club (GB) 13.11.2021 55
Rom CACIB (I) 13.11.2021 4
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 13.11.2021 10
Herning Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 13.11.2021 50
Stord (N) 13.11.2021 2
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 13.11.2021 15
Douai CAC (F) 13.11.2021 10
Herning CACIB (DK) 12.11.2021 39
Tulln CACIB (A) 12.11.2021 8
Foggia CACIB (I) 07.11.2021 13
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2021 7
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 07.11.2021 15
Tartu CACIB (EST) 06.11.2021 5
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 06.11.2021 19
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 01.11.2021 7
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 31.10.2021 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 31.10.2021 9
Anderslöv Nationale (S) 30.10.2021 29
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 30.10.2021 8
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 30.10.2021 5
Cerilly Nationale d´Elevage (F) 30.10.2021 82
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 29.10.2021 7
Lisburn Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 24.10.2021 15
Messina CACIB (I) 24.10.2021 9
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SF) 24.10.2021 18
Salzburg CACIB (A) 24.10.2021 13
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 23.10.2021 63
Salzburg CACIB (A) 23.10.2021 12
Messina CACIB (I) 23.10.2021 4
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 23.10.2021 3
Gelsenkirchen Bundessieger (D) 23.10.2021 3
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 17.10.2021 4
Beziers CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 17.10.2021 19
Montesilvano CACIB (I) 17.10.2021 5
Castellon CACIB (E) 17.10.2021 2
Castellon CAC (E) 16.10.2021 2
Aars Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 16.10.2021 20
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 16.10.2021 29
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 16.10.2021 4
Rostock CACIB (D) 16.10.2021 10
Montesilvano CACIB (I) 16.10.2021 7
Montesilvano CACIB (I) 15.10.2021 5
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 10.10.2021 1
Sassari CACIB (I) 10.10.2021 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 10.10.2021 16
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB III (CH) 10.10.2021 17
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB II (CH) 09.10.2021 16
Kongsberg (N) 09.10.2021 8
HRV Halloween Show CAC (B) 09.10.2021 4
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 09.10.2021 1
Sassari (I) 09.10.2021 2
Fehraltorf Autumn CAC (CH) 08.10.2021 11
Kostanjevica CACIB (SLO) 08.10.2021 1
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB I (CH) 08.10.2021 14
Mira CAC (SLO) 07.10.2021 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 05.10.2021 29
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 03.10.2021 43
Valgamaa (EST) 03.10.2021 4
World Dog Show Brünn (CZ) 02.10.2021 55
Valgamaa (EST) 02.10.2021 4
Kotka (SF) 02.10.2021 10
Vantaa (SF) 02.10.2021 17
Harstad CACIB (N) 02.10.2021 1
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club 2 (GB) 30.09.2021 32
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club 1 (GB) 30.09.2021 35
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 29.09.2021 19
Martigues CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 26.09.2021 11
Stafford The Newfoundland Club (GB) 26.09.2021 57
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2021 28
Oppdal (N) 26.09.2021 10
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 26.09.2021 53
Lahti (SF) 26.09.2021 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.09.2021 3
Madrid CACIB (E) 26.09.2021 1
Bergen (N) 25.09.2021 2
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 25.09.2021 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.09.2021 6
Grosseto Nationale (I) 25.09.2021 3
Madrid Specialty (E) 25.09.2021 1
Martigues CAC (F) 25.09.2021 6
Oppdal (N) 25.09.2021 9
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 25.09.2021 23
Madrid CACIB (E) 25.09.2021 1
Grosseto CACIB (I) 24.09.2021 1
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 19.09.2021 29
Compiegne CACIB (F) 19.09.2021 6
Monza Nationale (I) 19.09.2021 1
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 19.09.2021 7
Osijek CACIB (HR) 19.09.2021 1
Tampere FCI-Gruppen 2 und 10 (SF) 19.09.2021 14
Sandviken CACIB (S) 18.09.2021 17
Hundige Specialty (DK) 18.09.2021 36
Osijek CAC (HR) 18.09.2021 1
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 18.09.2021 8
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 18.09.2021 57
Osijek CACIB (HR) 18.09.2021 1
Compiegne CAC (F) 18.09.2021 2
Hyvinkää (SF) 18.09.2021 19
Vukovar CAC (HR) 17.09.2021 1
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 17.09.2021 31
Oristano Nationale (I) 12.09.2021 1
Le Touquet CAC (F) 12.09.2021 9
Dompierre Sur Bresbe CAC (F) 12.09.2021 1
Bibbona CACIB (I) 12.09.2021 1
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 12.09.2021 10
Haglebu Specialty (N) 12.09.2021 24
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 12.09.2021 41
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 11.09.2021 36
Leppävirta (SF) 11.09.2021 6
Haglebu Specialty (N) 11.09.2021 25
Porvoo (SF) 11.09.2021 18
Harjumaa Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 11.09.2021 12
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 11.09.2021 46
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 11.09.2021 58
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 11.09.2021 15
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 11.09.2021 7
Genk CACIB Crufts Qualification (B) 11.09.2021 13
Fedcup Finale Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 11.09.2021 4
Steinkjer (N) 11.09.2021 3
Monaco CACIB (MC) 11.09.2021 1
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 10.09.2021 31
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 10.09.2021 52
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 10.09.2021 5
Potenza Nationale (I) 05.09.2021 2
Leksand CACIB (S) 05.09.2021 8
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 05.09.2021 2
Siracusa Nationale (I) 05.09.2021 1
Tuusula (SF) 05.09.2021 11
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 05.09.2021 11
Dijon Championnat de France CACIB (F) 05.09.2021 39
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (EST) 05.09.2021 2
Siracusa CACIB (I) 04.09.2021 1
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 04.09.2021 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 04.09.2021 8
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.09.2021 2
Zwolle CAC (NL) 04.09.2021 10
Ruovesi (SF) 04.09.2021 7
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 8 (EST) 04.09.2021 2
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 04.09.2021 3
Dijon Championnat de France CAC (F) 04.09.2021 35
Harjavalta (SF) 04.09.2021 13
Jyväskylä (SF) 04.09.2021 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.09.2021 2
Visby Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.08.2021 4
Romoratin CAC (F) 29.08.2021 5
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 29.08.2021 21
Seveso Nationale (I) 29.08.2021 2
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 29.08.2021 3
Elverum Specialty (N) 29.08.2021 34
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 29.08.2021 27
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 3 (CH) 29.08.2021 23
Segre CAC (F) 29.08.2021 23
Kuopio Puppy Show (SF) 29.08.2021 6
Fano Nationale (I) 29.08.2021 1
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 28.08.2021 26
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 28.08.2021 5
Mäntyharju (SF) 28.08.2021 4
Visby (S) 28.08.2021 3
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 2 (CH) 28.08.2021 22
Fehraltorf Summer CAC (CH) 27.08.2021 15
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 1 (CH) 27.08.2021 24
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 26.08.2021 28
Ljungskile CACIB (S) 23.08.2021 5
Mullsjö (S) 22.08.2021 32
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 22.08.2021 10
Gelsenkirchen German Winner CACIB (D) 22.08.2021 6
Heinola (SF) 22.08.2021 11
Sommiers CAC (F) 22.08.2021 8
Ljungskile Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 22.08.2021 5
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 22.08.2021 42
Kauhava FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 5 (SF) 22.08.2021 10
Kouvola (SF) 21.08.2021 3
Velika Kladuša CAC II (BIH) 21.08.2021 2
Helsinki FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 21.08.2021 5
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 21.08.2021 11
Ruovesi (SF) 21.08.2021 7
Velika Kladuša CAC I (BIH) 21.08.2021 2
Velika Kladuša CACIB (BIH) 21.08.2021 2
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 21.08.2021 13
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 21.08.2021 10
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2021 9
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 16.08.2021 34
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 15.08.2021 13
Mosjöen (N) 15.08.2021 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 15.08.2021 24
Äänekoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 9 (SF) 14.08.2021 3
Mosjöen (N) 14.08.2021 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 14.08.2021 29
Ikaalinen FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 6, 9 (SF) 14.08.2021 4
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 14.08.2021 3
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 14.08.2021 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 14.08.2021 14
Mynämäki (SF) 14.08.2021 12
Ronne Specialty (DK) 13.08.2021 11
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 13.08.2021 3
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 09.08.2021 31
Koper CACIB (SLO) 08.08.2021 1
Münämäki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 08.08.2021 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 08.08.2021 10
Izola CACIB (SLO) 07.08.2021 1
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 07.08.2021 46
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 07.08.2021 11
Taivalkoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 6 (SF) 07.08.2021 9
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 07.08.2021 18
Pinkstershow KC Arnhem CACIB (NL) 07.08.2021 23
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club (GB) 07.08.2021 47
Billiers (F) 07.08.2021 48
Portoroz CACIB (SLO) 06.08.2021 1
Bath Canine Society (GB) 03.08.2021 40
Klatovy CACIB (CZ) 01.08.2021 19
Porvoo FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 01.08.2021 8
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 01.08.2021 1
Hämeenlinna FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 6, 10 (SF) 01.08.2021 11
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 01.08.2021 7
Kajaani FCI-Gruppen 2, 6, 8, 9 (SF) 01.08.2021 5
Brorup Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 01.08.2021 17
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 01.08.2021 2
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 31.07.2021 4
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 31.07.2021 16
Pori CACIB (SF) 31.07.2021 14
Lieu Saint-Amand CAC (F) 31.07.2021 7
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 31.07.2021 2
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 30.07.2021 2
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 29.07.2021 1
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 28.07.2021 2
Siroko Brijeg (BIH) 26.07.2021 3
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 25.07.2021 3
Quiberville CAC (F) 25.07.2021 14
Gent Junghunde und Veteranen (B) 25.07.2021 10
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 25.07.2021 46
Split CACIB (HR) 25.07.2021 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 25.07.2021 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 25.07.2021 5
Outokumpu FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 7, 9 (SF) 25.07.2021 15
Taranto CACIB (I) 25.07.2021 1
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 24.07.2021 3
Skudeneshavn (N) 24.07.2021 6
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 24.07.2021 1
Tartu Nationale (EST) 24.07.2021 5
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 24.07.2021 94
Gold Cup Urhoj Winner (DK) 24.07.2021 4
Lieksa Specialty (SF) 24.07.2021 77
Split CAC (HR) 24.07.2021 6
Ravenna CACIB (I) 24.07.2021 2
Split CACIB (HR) 23.07.2021 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 23.07.2021 4
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 22.07.2021 91
Split CAC (HR) 22.07.2021 6
Alba Nationale (I) 18.07.2021 1
Aurillac CAC (F) 18.07.2021 4
Skiptvet Bygdetun Specialty (N) 18.07.2021 24
Chalette CAC (F) 18.07.2021 12
Olgina CACIB (EST) 18.07.2021 7
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 18.07.2021 18
Rieti CACIB (I) 17.07.2021 3
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 17.07.2021 6
Olgina CACIB (EST) 17.07.2021 9
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 17.07.2021 36
Östfold Specialty (N) 17.07.2021 22
Maltot Spéciale de Race CAC (F) 14.07.2021 24
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 11.07.2021 4
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 11.07.2021 6
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 11.07.2021 30
Ambes CAC (F) 11.07.2021 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 11.07.2021 1
Vestnes (N) 11.07.2021 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.07.2021 12
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 10.07.2021 4
Laukaa (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.07.2021 18
Vestnes (N) 10.07.2021 4
Limoges CAC (F) 10.07.2021 4
Mäntsälä Puppy-Show (SF) 10.07.2021 1
Ruokolahti FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 10.07.2021 7
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 10.07.2021 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.07.2021 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.07.2021 11
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 04.07.2021 1
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 04.07.2021 17
Imavere Nationale (EST) 04.07.2021 3
Turin CACIB (I) 04.07.2021 4
Jarnac CAC (F) 04.07.2021 5
Valence CACIB (F) 04.07.2021 8
Ler Specialty (N) 03.07.2021 22
Trondheim CACIB (N) 03.07.2021 13
Imavere Nationale (EST) 03.07.2021 4
Rantasalmi (SF) 03.07.2021 9
Outdoor Zeeland CAC (NL) 03.07.2021 18
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 03.07.2021 10
Turin CACIB (I) 03.07.2021 3
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 03.07.2021 1
Campobasso CACIB (I) 27.06.2021 2
Somo CACIB (E) 27.06.2021 1
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 27.06.2021 1
Valebö Specialty (N) 27.06.2021 24
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 27.06.2021 37
Valebö Specialty (N) 26.06.2021 23
Somo CAC (E) 26.06.2021 1
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 26.06.2021 52
Somo Specialty (E) 26.06.2021 1
Joinville CAC (F) 20.06.2021 2
Trets Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 20.06.2021 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 20.06.2021 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 20.06.2021 3
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 20.06.2021 2
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2021 32
Dijon CAC (F) 19.06.2021 15
Terni CACIB (I) 19.06.2021 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 19.06.2021 35
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 19.06.2021 3
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 18.06.2021 27
Rom Nationale (I) 13.06.2021 2
Balma Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 13.06.2021 2
Novara CACIB (I) 13.06.2021 2
Tromsö Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 13.06.2021 8
Lunel CAC (F) 13.06.2021 11
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.06.2021 19
Cauro Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 1
Alavus (SF) 12.06.2021 13
Tromsö (N) 12.06.2021 7
Lunel CAC (F) 12.06.2021 14
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 12.06.2021 2
Tromsö Specialty (N) 11.06.2021 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.06.2021 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.06.2021 15
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.06.2021 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
Sandefjord CACIB (N) 05.06.2021 11
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.06.2021 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 04.06.2021 5
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 04.06.2021 2
Harjumaa FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 04.06.2021 1
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 30.05.2021 37
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 30.05.2021 7
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 29.05.2021 51
Olbia CACIB (I) 29.05.2021 2
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 29.05.2021 27
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 29.05.2021 6
Morokulien Specialty (N) 23.05.2021 30
Morokulien Specialty (N) 22.05.2021 30
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 09.05.2021 26
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 25.04.2021 38
Bar2 CACIB (MNE) 25.04.2021 1
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 24.04.2021 31
Bar1 CACIB (MNE) 24.04.2021 1
Bar CAC (MNE) 23.04.2021 1
Sarajevo Spring CAC (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Sarajevo Spring CACIB (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Pärnu (EST) 17.01.2021 1
Pärnu (EST) 16.01.2021 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2020 6
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2020 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 25.10.2020 2
Poitiers CACIB (F) 25.10.2020 13
Nordkjosbotn (N) 24.10.2020 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 24.10.2020 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 18.10.2020 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 17.10.2020 3
The Newf Society KCM (NL) 11.10.2020 33
Naustdal (N) 10.10.2020 1
Alès Spéciale de Race (F) 04.10.2020 25
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 04.10.2020 26
Rostock CACIB (D) 04.10.2020 8
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 04.10.2020 33
Terni CACIB (I) 04.10.2020 6
Valgamaa (EST) 04.10.2020 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 04.10.2020 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 03.10.2020 3
Alès Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.10.2020 36
Tulln CACIB (A) 27.09.2020 11
Hyvinkää Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 27.09.2020 10
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2020 18
Sastamala (SF) 26.09.2020 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2020 19
Tulln CACIB (A) 26.09.2020 13
Hyvinkää FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 4 und 8 (SF) 20.09.2020 16
Hundige Specialty (DK) 20.09.2020 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.09.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 20.09.2020 8
Hundige Specialty (DK) 19.09.2020 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.09.2020 9
Tallinn (EST) 19.09.2020 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.09.2020 3
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 19.09.2020 7
Espoo Specialty (SF) 19.09.2020 70
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 19.09.2020 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.09.2020 10
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.09.2020 12
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2020 4
Kokkola FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 7 und 8 (SF) 13.09.2020 5
Oppdal (N) 13.09.2020 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 13.09.2020 6
Haglebu (N) 13.09.2020 17
Muurame FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 und 10 (SF) 13.09.2020 8
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 12.09.2020 11
San Marino CAC (SMR) 12.09.2020 6
Haglebu (N) 12.09.2020 15
Cublize (69) Lac des Sapins Régionale d´Elevage (F) 12.09.2020 48
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.09.2020 7
Zwolle CAC (NL) 12.09.2020 14
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2020 13
Oppdal (N) 12.09.2020 7
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.09.2020 9
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 12.09.2020 60
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.09.2020 4
Dijon CACIB (F) 06.09.2020 12
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 06.09.2020 16
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 ausser Boxer (EST) 06.09.2020 1
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2020 2
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 05.09.2020 8
Joensuu FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 05.09.2020 9
Mikkeli FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 10
Seinäjoki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 11
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 05.09.2020 63
Jels Specialty (DK) 05.09.2020 25
Dijon CACS (F) 05.09.2020 11
Fano Nationale (I) 30.08.2020 7
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2020 2
Stavanger Specialty (N) 30.08.2020 8
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 30.08.2020 4
Segré CACS (F) 30.08.2020 8
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 29.08.2020 20
Rogaland CACIB (N) 29.08.2020 9
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 29.08.2020 4
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2020 2
Lodz CAC (PL) 29.08.2020 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 23.08.2020 3
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 23.08.2020 2
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 23.08.2020 11
Elverum Specialty (N) 23.08.2020 30
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 22.08.2020 11
Harju CACIB (EST) 16.08.2020 7
Kajaani (SF) 16.08.2020 10
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.08.2020 24
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.08.2020 17
Harju CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 9
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 5
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.08.2020 1
Sommieres CAC (F) 09.08.2020 10
Letohallen (N) 09.08.2020 2
Letohallen (N) 08.08.2020 2
Isokyrö (SF) 02.08.2020 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 02.08.2020 2
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 01.08.2020 3
Fauske CACIB (N) 01.08.2020 2
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2020 2
Tallinn (EST) 26.07.2020 5
Tallinn (EST) 25.07.2020 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.07.2020 12
Tartu Nationale (EST) 19.07.2020 2
Tartu Nationale (EST) 18.07.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.07.2020 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.07.2020 12
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 12.07.2020 34
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 12.07.2020 4
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 11.07.2020 3
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 11.07.2020 34
Ler Specialty (N) 27.06.2020 19
Trondheim CACIB (N) 27.06.2020 17
Valebö Specialty (N) 31.05.2020 24
Valebö Specialty (N) 30.05.2020 23
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 30.05.2020 50
Perigueux Régionale d´Elevage (F) 08.03.2020 29
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 07.03.2020 79
Amiens CAC (F) 07.03.2020 9
Perigueux CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 07.03.2020 18
Valence CAC (F) 07.03.2020 14
Graz CACIB (A) 01.03.2020 13
Herve (B) 01.03.2020 6
Letohallen (N) 01.03.2020 11
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 01.03.2020 17
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.02.2020 34
Letohallen (N) 29.02.2020 12
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 29.02.2020 14
Toulouse CACIB (F) 23.02.2020 13
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2020 5
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 22.02.2020 1
Nuoro Nationale (I) 22.02.2020 4
Tornio (SF) 22.02.2020 17
Biella CACIB (I) 16.02.2020 6
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 16.02.2020 14
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 15.02.2020 19
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 15.02.2020 9
Bourges CACIB (F) 15.02.2020 10
Bydgoszcz CACIB (PL) 15.02.2020 24
Vercelli CACIB (I) 15.02.2020 7
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 15.02.2020 16
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 14.02.2020 15
Bö I Telemark Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 14.02.2020 18
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 13.02.2020 16
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 11.02.2020 19
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 09.02.2020 30
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2020 7
Arezzo CACIB (I) 08.02.2020 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2020 43
Etne (N) 08.02.2020 3
Arezzo CACIB (I) 07.02.2020 5
Valga (EST) 02.02.2020 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 02.02.2020 1
Letohallen (N) 02.02.2020 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2020 20
Modica CACIB (I) 02.02.2020 5
Troyes CACIB (F) 02.02.2020 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 01.02.2020 31
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki CAC (PL) 01.02.2020 2
Valga (EST) 01.02.2020 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 01.02.2020 1
Modica Nationale (I) 01.02.2020 4
Letohallen (N) 01.02.2020 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2020 16
Perpignan CACIB (F) 26.01.2020 19
Forli CACIB (I) 26.01.2020 3
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2020 3
Knabstrup (DK) 26.01.2020 57
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 25.01.2020 2
Mouscron CACIB (B) 25.01.2020 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2020 19
Knabstrup (DK) 25.01.2020 56
Cesena Nationale (I) 25.01.2020 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 25.01.2020 8
Turku CACIB (SF) 25.01.2020 22
Perpignan CAC (F) 25.01.2020 16
Imola CACIB (I) 24.01.2020 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 24.01.2020 19
Celje Slovenian Winner II CACIB (SLO) 19.01.2020 2
Lahti (SF) 19.01.2020 14
Cavalaire CAC (F) 19.01.2020 5
Mailand CACIB (I) 19.01.2020 11
Virolahti (SF) 18.01.2020 8
Bari CACIB (I) 18.01.2020 8
Sedriano Nationale (I) 18.01.2020 2
Celje CAC (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Celje Slovenian Winner I CACIB (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 16.01.2020 28
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 12.01.2020 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.01.2020 19
Padua CACIB (I) 12.01.2020 8
Tartu (EST) 12.01.2020 5
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2020 7
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 11.01.2020 11
Södertälje CAC (S) 11.01.2020 26
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 11.01.2020 16
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 09.01.2020 37
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2020 9
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2020 4
Göteborg CACIB (S) 04.01.2020 10
Göteborg Nationale (S) 03.01.2020 11
Landen (B) 28.12.2019 1
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2019 22
Brindisi CACIB (I) 22.12.2019 5
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 21.12.2019 36
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 15.12.2019 7
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2019 35
Verona ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 15.12.2019 14
Älvsjö Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 15.12.2019 17
Nantes CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.12.2019 23
Brüssel CACIB (B) 14.12.2019 22
Nantes CAC (F) 14.12.2019 20
Lublin CACIB (PL) 14.12.2019 2
Verona Specialty (I) 14.12.2019 25
Verona CACIB (I) 13.12.2019 9
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2019 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2019 9
Erba CACIB (I) 08.12.2019 12
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 08.12.2019 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2019 16
San Marino Special (SMR) 08.12.2019 4
Kassel CACIB (D) 08.12.2019 18
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 08.12.2019 39
Rouen CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.12.2019 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.12.2019 21
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2019 7
Helsinki Winner (SF) 07.12.2019 30
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.12.2019 5
Kassel Nationale (D) 07.12.2019 14
Erba Nationale (I) 07.12.2019 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 07.12.2019 2
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2019 9
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.12.2019 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 06.12.2019 19
Attendorn-Windhausen (D) 01.12.2019 41
Ariano Irpino Specialty (I) 01.12.2019 10
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.12.2019 23
Pärnu (EST) 01.12.2019 2
Ariano Irpino Nationale (I) 01.12.2019 3
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.11.2019 20
Pärnu (EST) 30.11.2019 2
Koge Specialty (DK) 30.11.2019 45
Martigues CACIB (F) 24.11.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2019 3
Dogachtigen CAC (NL) 24.11.2019 37
Rom CACIB (I) 23.11.2019 3
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 23.11.2019 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 23.11.2019 25
Martigues CAC (F) 22.11.2019 6
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 17.11.2019 21
Ratibor CAC (PL) 17.11.2019 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 17.11.2019 17
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2019 5
Genf III CACIB (CH) 17.11.2019 17
Tarbes CACIB (F) 17.11.2019 9
Lilleström CACIB (N) 16.11.2019 28
Genua CACIB (I) 16.11.2019 4
Tarbes CAC (F) 16.11.2019 7
Genua Nationale (I) 16.11.2019 5
Genf II CACIB (CH) 16.11.2019 17
Genf CAC (CH) 15.11.2019 19
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2019 18
Lilleström Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.11.2019 28
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2019 15
Letohallen (N) 10.11.2019 14
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 10.11.2019 23
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2019 1
Stord (N) 09.11.2019 7
Letohallen (N) 09.11.2019 13
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 09.11.2019 23
Metz CACIB (F) 03.11.2019 10
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2019 7
Busto Arsizio Insubria Winner CACIB (I) 03.11.2019 31
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2019 24
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2019 35
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2019 28
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2019 40
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2019 17
Metz CAC (F) 02.11.2019 6
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2019 9
Tartu CACIB (EST) 02.11.2019 9
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 01.11.2019 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2019 15
Messina CACIB (I) 27.10.2019 7
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.10.2019 1
Castres CAC (F) 27.10.2019 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 27.10.2019 9
Messina CACIB (I) 26.10.2019 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2019 17
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 26.10.2019 24
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 26.10.2019 60
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2019 10
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2019 1
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 20.10.2019 17
Beziers CAC (F) 20.10.2019 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 20.10.2019 11
Latina CACIB (I) 20.10.2019 3
Poitiers CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.10.2019 7
Slovenian Derby Winner 3 CACIB (SLO) 20.10.2019 3
Viterbo CACIB (I) 19.10.2019 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2019 1
Slovenian Derby Winner 2 CACIB (SLO) 19.10.2019 3
Mjöndalshallen (N) 19.10.2019 12
Slovenian Derby Winner 1 CACIB (SLO) 18.10.2019 3
Sundsvall (S) 13.10.2019 9
Dortmund Herbstsieger (D) 13.10.2019 31
Chieti CACIB (I) 13.10.2019 3
Aars (DK) 13.10.2019 36
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 13.10.2019 24
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 12.10.2019 29
Aars (DK) 12.10.2019 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2019 1
Förde Naustdal (N) 12.10.2019 3
Pescara CACIB (I) 12.10.2019 3
Sundsvall (S) 12.10.2019 19
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 12.10.2019 22
Teramo CACIB (I) 11.10.2019 2
Hasparen CAC (F) 06.10.2019 3
La Louvière CACIB (B) 06.10.2019 10
Otono CACIB (E) 06.10.2019 22
Bastia Umbra CACIB (I) 06.10.2019 4
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 06.10.2019 60
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2019 10
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 05.10.2019 58
Kajaani Puppy Show (SF) 05.10.2019 3
Harstad (N) 05.10.2019 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2019 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 05.10.2019 18
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 04.10.2019 62
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2019 18
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 29.09.2019 15
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2019 10
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 29.09.2019 13
Bergamo CACIB (I) 29.09.2019 7
Tulln CACIB (A) 28.09.2019 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 28.09.2019 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2019 12
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 28.09.2019 4
Caltanissetta CACIB (I) 22.09.2019 6
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2019 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2019 2
Avignon CAC (F) 22.09.2019 9
Hyvinkää (SF) 22.09.2019 5
Florenz CACIB (I) 21.09.2019 2
Sorby Hallen Slagelse (DK) 21.09.2019 26
Eslöv (S) 21.09.2019 8
Tallinn (EST) 21.09.2019 1
Ryhmänäyttely (SF) 21.09.2019 6
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 19.09.2019 35
Muurame (SF) 15.09.2019 18
Lanton CAC (F) 15.09.2019 6
Syrgenstein (D) 15.09.2019 4
Rom CACIB (I) 15.09.2019 6
Krosno CAC (PL) 15.09.2019 1
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 15.09.2019 51
Gimo (S) 15.09.2019 9
Monza Nationale (I) 15.09.2019 3
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2019 18
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 14.09.2019 27
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 14.09.2019 62
Porvoo (SF) 14.09.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 14.09.2019 5
Syrgenstein (D) 14.09.2019 18
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.09.2019 3
Dompierre sur Bresbe CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 08.09.2019 6
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 08.09.2019 12
Löttorp (S) 08.09.2019 3
Chorzow CAC (PL) 07.09.2019 5
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 07.09.2019 7
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.09.2019 5
Kihniö (SF) 07.09.2019 4
Helsinki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 07.09.2019 26
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 07.09.2019 21
Espoo 60 Years Finnish Newfoundland Club (SF) 07.09.2019 102
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 07.09.2019 6
Eskilstuna (S) 01.09.2019 31
Moosburg (D) 01.09.2019 15
Dijon CACIB (F) 01.09.2019 9
Sorges CAC (F) 01.09.2019 19
Prato CACIB (I) 01.09.2019 2
Visby CACIB (S) 01.09.2019 5
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 01.09.2019 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.09.2019 21
Narvik (N) 01.09.2019 2
Udine CACIB (I) 31.08.2019 2
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 31.08.2019 36
Steinkjer (N) 31.08.2019 4
Rybnik-Kamien CACIB (PL) 31.08.2019 17
Narvik (N) 31.08.2019 2
Dijon CAC (F) 31.08.2019 8
Moosburg (D) 31.08.2019 15
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 31.08.2019 24
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2019 4
Selbu (N) 25.08.2019 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.08.2019 12
Saint Gobain CAC (F) 25.08.2019 6
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 25.08.2019 28
Haapsalu (EST) 25.08.2019 1
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 25.08.2019 32
Segre CAC (F) 25.08.2019 5
Leipzig German Winner (D) 25.08.2019 22
Radom CAC (PL) 25.08.2019 1
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 24.08.2019 26
Harjavalta (SF) 24.08.2019 10
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 24.08.2019 16
Gostynin CAC (PL) 24.08.2019 2
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2019 23
Saint Paul CAC (F) 24.08.2019 1
Ljungskile (S) 24.08.2019 7
Haapsalu (EST) 24.08.2019 2
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2019 1
Kajaani (SF) 18.08.2019 9
Eskilstuna (S) 18.08.2019 7
Innsbruck CACIB Alpensieger (A) 18.08.2019 10
Mechelen CACIB (B) 18.08.2019 7
Heinola (SF) 18.08.2019 2
Harju CACIB (EST) 18.08.2019 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2019 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 18.08.2019 32
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2019 33
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 17.08.2019 3
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 17.08.2019 20
Mechelen CACIB (B) 17.08.2019 9
Överkalix (S) 17.08.2019 4
Helsinki (SF) 17.08.2019 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2019 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2019 29
Harju CACIB (EST) 17.08.2019 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 17.08.2019 10
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 17.08.2019 2
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 17.08.2019 26
Kouvola (SF) 17.08.2019 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 17.08.2019 1
Bornholm (DK) 16.08.2019 31
Gorizia CACIB (I) 14.08.2019 2
Triest CACIB (I) 13.08.2019 2
Ronneby (S) 11.08.2019 13
Sommiers CAC (F) 11.08.2019 4
Mosjöen (N) 11.08.2019 4
Myrbö (N) 11.08.2019 9
Brive CACIB (F) 11.08.2019 10
Letohallen (N) 11.08.2019 7
Lörletohallen (N) 10.08.2019 7
Raisio (SF) 10.08.2019 12
Nokia (SF) 10.08.2019 5
Kotka CACIB (SF) 10.08.2019 16
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 10.08.2019 22
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 10.08.2019 21
Askersund (S) 10.08.2019 12
Mosjöen (N) 10.08.2019 4
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 05.08.2019 33
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 04.08.2019 9
Ancona CACIB (I) 04.08.2019 3
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 04.08.2019 1
Hude CAC (D) 04.08.2019 30
Lillers CAC (F) 04.08.2019 11
Jesi CACIB (I) 03.08.2019 3
Luumäki (SF) 03.08.2019 4
Svenstavik Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 03.08.2019 6
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 03.08.2019 3
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 03.08.2019 1
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 42
Hude CACIB (D) 03.08.2019 25
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 03.08.2019 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.08.2019 40
Fauske CACIB (N) 03.08.2019 3
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 03.08.2019 10
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 36
Horne Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 03.08.2019 19
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 03.08.2019 9
Fabriano CACIB (I) 02.08.2019 1
Rade (N) 28.07.2019 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2019 4
Quiberville sur Mer CAC (F) 28.07.2019 8
Baukvika (N) 28.07.2019 1
Segrate CACIB (I) 28.07.2019 2
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2019 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 28.07.2019 1
Liége Golden-Dog-Trophy CACIB (B) 28.07.2019 16
Pori CACIB (SF) 27.07.2019 9
Harjumaa (EST) 27.07.2019 3
Rade (N) 27.07.2019 10
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 27.07.2019 13
Liége Bennelux-Winner CACIB (B) 27.07.2019 17
Äänekoski (SF) 27.07.2019 2
Segrate CACIB (I) 27.07.2019 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 27.07.2019 7
Laukvika (N) 27.07.2019 1
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 26.07.2019 30
Gold Cup Finale Herning (DK) 21.07.2019 13
Mondovi CACIB (I) 21.07.2019 5
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2019 1
Valerbanen (N) 21.07.2019 3
Espoo Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2019 4
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 21.07.2019 7
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2019 3
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 20.07.2019 24
Tartu (EST) 20.07.2019 3
Valerbanen (N) 20.07.2019 3
Hyvinkää (SF) 20.07.2019 8
Kemi (SF) 20.07.2019 5
Czestochowa CACIB (PL) 20.07.2019 1
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 20.07.2019 110
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 20.07.2019 7
Mondovi CACIB (I) 19.07.2019 4
Kalajoki (SF) 19.07.2019 21
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2019 96
Fermo CACIB (I) 14.07.2019 2
Oulu CACIB (SF) 14.07.2019 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.07.2019 2
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2019 4
Oberwart CACIB (A) 14.07.2019 7
Maltot Spécial de Race CAC (F) 14.07.2019 29
Vestnes (N) 14.07.2019 2
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 14.07.2019 16
Cressat CAC (F) 13.07.2019 2
Vestnes (N) 13.07.2019 2
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 13.07.2019 38
Mäntsälä Puppy Show (SF) 13.07.2019 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 13.07.2019 14
Mikkeli (SF) 13.07.2019 4
Nürnberg Nationale (D) 13.07.2019 2
Tvaaker (S) 13.07.2019 10
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.07.2019 14
Echt CACIB Limburgia (NL) 07.07.2019 19
Turin CACIB (I) 07.07.2019 3
Leirfjord (N) 07.07.2019 1
Alfta (S) 07.07.2019 5
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 07.07.2019 16
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2019 7
Jarnac CAC (F) 07.07.2019 5
Hannover CACIB (D) 06.07.2019 15
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 06.07.2019 14
Orivesi (SF) 06.07.2019 14
Tuusula Nordic Summer Show (SF) 06.07.2019 13
Leirfjord (N) 06.07.2019 1
Tuusniemi (SF) 06.07.2019 9
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 05.07.2019 43
Aarau-II CACIB (CH) 30.06.2019 17
Campobasso CACIB (I) 30.06.2019 6
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 30.06.2019 1
Krakau CACIB (PL) 30.06.2019 2
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2019 26
Joinville CAC (F) 30.06.2019 5
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.06.2019 58
Imavere (EST) 30.06.2019 2
Ambiorixtrofee (B) 30.06.2019 9
Raasepori Hau-Hau Summer Show (SF) 30.06.2019 15
Boras (S) 30.06.2019 9
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 30.06.2019 18
Marsala CACIB (I) 29.06.2019 5
Aarau CAC (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Trondheim CACIB (N) 29.06.2019 26
Imavere (EST) 29.06.2019 1
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 29.06.2019 1
Aarau-I CACIB (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2019 5
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 29.06.2019 43
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.06.2019 56
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 28.06.2019 25
Storas (N) 23.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 23.06.2019 56
Orvieto CACIB (I) 23.06.2019 6
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2019 4
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 23.06.2019 33
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 23.06.2019 22
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 23.06.2019 3
Treuen (D) 23.06.2019 45
Treuen (D) 22.06.2019 44
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 22.06.2019 1
Storas (N) 22.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 22.06.2019 48
Terni CACIB (I) 22.06.2019 5
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 21.06.2019 53
Bodö (N) 16.06.2019 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2019 26
Harjumaa (EST) 16.06.2019 2
St. Girons CAC (F) 16.06.2019 4
Wels Eurodogshow CACIB (A) 16.06.2019 66
Tampere (SF) 16.06.2019 10
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 16.06.2019 10
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2019 5
Harjumaa (EST) 15.06.2019 4
Jämsä (SF) 15.06.2019 9
Bodö (N) 15.06.2019 1
Leksand (S) 15.06.2019 4
Cordelle Régionale d´Elevage (F) 15.06.2019 49
Vännäs (S) 15.06.2019 7
Austrian Winner Wels CACIB (A) 14.06.2019 22
Komarom CACIB (HU) 12.06.2019 7
Komarom CACIB (HU) 10.06.2019 7
Venray Pinkstershow CACIB (NL) 10.06.2019 26
Nyköbing (DK) 10.06.2019 23
Lublin CAC (PL) 10.06.2019 1
Chartres CAC (F) 09.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2019 23
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 09.06.2019 8
Helsinki Ladies Summer Puppy Show (SF) 09.06.2019 2
Hässleholm (S) 09.06.2019 45
Umag CACIB (HR) 09.06.2019 1
Bytom CACIB (PL) 09.06.2019 2
Balma CAC (F) 09.06.2019 4
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Luxemburg Clemency CAC (L) 08.06.2019 5
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Märsta Nationale (S) 08.06.2019 8
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 08.06.2019 56
Alavus (SF) 08.06.2019 15
Sotkamo (SF) 08.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2019 28
Siracusa CACIB (I) 08.06.2019 5
Umag CACIB (HR) 08.06.2019 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.06.2019 19
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 07.06.2019 29
Erfurt CACIB (D) 02.06.2019 23
Pisa CACIB (I) 02.06.2019 2
Villepinte CACIB Championnat de France (F) 02.06.2019 22
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.06.2019 70
Erfurt Nationale (D) 01.06.2019 18
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 01.06.2019 40
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 01.06.2019 10
Villepinte Spécial de Race CAC (F) 01.06.2019 11
Norrköping (S) 01.06.2019 3
Lommel CAC (B) 01.06.2019 7
Melsomvik (N) 01.06.2019 12
Empoli CACIB (I) 31.05.2019 2
Harjumaa (EST) 31.05.2019 5
Kangasniemi (SF) 30.05.2019 14
Evreux CAC (F) 30.05.2019 13
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 26.05.2019 1
Oss CACIB (NL) 26.05.2019 12
Nes (N) 26.05.2019 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 26.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 26.05.2019 55
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 26.05.2019 10
Tromsö CACIB (N) 26.05.2019 14
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 26.05.2019 2
Vittel CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 26.05.2019 10
Alessandria CACIB (I) 26.05.2019 3
Sulbi (EST) 26.05.2019 2
Neumünster CACIB (D) 26.05.2019 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
Novara CACIB (I) 25.05.2019 2
Sulbi (EST) 25.05.2019 1
Eura (SF) 25.05.2019 9
Pitea (S) 25.05.2019 4
Sodankylä (SF) 25.05.2019 5
Fenstad (N) 25.05.2019 5
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 25.05.2019 2
Tromsö II (N) 25.05.2019 7
Hamina Nordic Dog Show (SF) 25.05.2019 11
Bath Canine Society (GB) 25.05.2019 33
Tromsö I (N) 25.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 25.05.2019 55
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 25.05.2019 6
Miskolc (HU) 25.05.2019 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 23.05.2019 5
Wieze CAC (B) 19.05.2019 17
Rzeszow CACIB (PL) 19.05.2019 1
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 19.05.2019 20
Valleres CAC (F) 19.05.2019 3
Rende CACIB (I) 19.05.2019 9
Varkaus (SF) 19.05.2019 13
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.05.2019 18
Rende CACIB (I) 18.05.2019 7
Mynämäki Wirmo Dog Show (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Äänekoski (SF) 18.05.2019 5
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2019 33
Dortmund Frühjahrssieger (D) 18.05.2019 25
Bernieres-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 18.05.2019 51
Rauma (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 17.05.2019 31
Timisoara CACIB (RO) 12.05.2019 2
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2019 8
Palermo CACIB (I) 12.05.2019 18
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2019 40
Rennes CACIB (F) 12.05.2019 10
Libourne CAC (F) 12.05.2019 7
Potenza (I) 12.05.2019 5
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 12.05.2019 11
Burgstädt (D) 12.05.2019 4
Lodz CACIB (PL) 12.05.2019 1
Cauro CAC (F) 12.05.2019 3
Ferrara CACIB (I) 11.05.2019 5
Rennes CAC (F) 11.05.2019 14
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 11.05.2019 41
Lodz CACIB (PL) 11.05.2019 1
Iisalmi (SF) 11.05.2019 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.05.2019 3
Timisoara CAC (RO) 11.05.2019 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 11.05.2019 18
Roskilde Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 10.05.2019 32
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 09.05.2019 46
Flins-sur-Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2019 5
Martigues CACIB (F) 07.05.2019 16
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 05.05.2019 29
Rakvere (EST) 05.05.2019 2
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 05.05.2019 11
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 05.05.2019 18
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 05.05.2019 6
Krosno CAC (PL) 05.05.2019 1
Auch CACIB (F) 05.05.2019 10
Ruma CAC (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Alesund (N) 05.05.2019 15
Tampere CACIB (SF) 05.05.2019 16
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2019 4
Ruma CACIB (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Ryton-on-Dunsmore Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.05.2019 37
Monaco CACIB (F) 04.05.2019 3
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 04.05.2019 59
Ercolano CACIB (I) 04.05.2019 4
Tampere (SF) 04.05.2019 19
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 04.05.2019 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 04.05.2019 7
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 04.05.2019 10
Rakvere (EST) 04.05.2019 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 04.05.2019 16
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 03.05.2019 67
World Dog Show Shanghai (CHN) 02.05.2019 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 02.05.2019 86
Taranto CACIB (I) 01.05.2019 5
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2019 1
Lahti (SF) 01.05.2019 16
Kiuruvesi (SF) 28.04.2019 14
Sunndalsöra (N) 28.04.2019 6
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 28.04.2019 6
Dal Letohallen (N) 28.04.2019 8
Grosseto Nationale (I) 28.04.2019 1
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2019 53
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2019 1
Kiuruvesi Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 1
Outokumpu (SF) 27.04.2019 12
Letohallen (N) 27.04.2019 11
Västeras (S) 27.04.2019 16
Narva CACIB (EST) 27.04.2019 6
Hämeenlinna Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 3
Amiens CACIB (F) 27.04.2019 8
Kankaanpää (SF) 27.04.2019 11
Sunndalsöra (N) 27.04.2019 7
Ravenna Specialty (I) 25.04.2019 20
Ravenna CACIB (I) 25.04.2019 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 21.04.2019 13
Chateauroux CAC (F) 21.04.2019 4
Montclar CAC (F) 21.04.2019 6
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 21.04.2019 39
Prag CACIB (CZ) 21.04.2019 16
Livorno CACIB (I) 21.04.2019 2
Builth Wells Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Wales (GB) 20.04.2019 27
Goes CACIB (NL) 20.04.2019 16
Pau CACIB (F) 20.04.2019 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 20.04.2019 9
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 20.04.2019 38
Letohallen (N) 20.04.2019 13
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 19.04.2019 16
Limoges CACIB (F) 14.04.2019 2
Thaleischweiler (D) 14.04.2019 17
Montichiari CACIB (I) 14.04.2019 6
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 14.04.2019 13
Egtved Special (DK) 14.04.2019 51
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 14.04.2019 1
Varhaug (N) 14.04.2019 4
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2019 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 14.04.2019 24
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 14.04.2019 7
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 13.04.2019 16
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 13.04.2019 15
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 13.04.2019 1
Varhaug (N) 13.04.2019 4
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 13.04.2019 6
Egtved Special (DK) 13.04.2019 51
Montichiari CACIB (I) 13.04.2019 5
Colmar CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.04.2019 10
Barje CAC (SLO) 07.04.2019 1
Sassari CACIB (I) 07.04.2019 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.04.2019 22
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 07.04.2019 17
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 06.04.2019 22
Colmar CACIB (F) 06.04.2019 7
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 06.04.2019 2
Bergen (N) 06.04.2019 9
St. Helens Northern Newfoundand Club (GB) 06.04.2019 57
Westerwaldschau (D) 31.03.2019 35
Nordkjosbotn (N) 31.03.2019 4
Trois Bassin de la Reunion CAC (F) 31.03.2019 3
Salzburg CACIB (A) 31.03.2019 13
Riva del Garda Nationale (I) 31.03.2019 3
Alès CAC (F) 31.03.2019 7
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 31.03.2019 4
Lahti CACIB (SF) 30.03.2019 25
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 30.03.2019 4
Warschau CACIB (PL) 30.03.2019 2
Bari CACIB (I) 30.03.2019 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 30.03.2019 24
Nordkjosbotn (N) 30.03.2019 4
Angers CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 24.03.2019 44
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2019 5
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2019 1
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 23.03.2019 101
Turku CACIB (SF) 23.03.2019 19
Modica Nationale (I) 23.03.2019 2
Tallinn (EST) 23.03.2019 3
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 23.03.2019 16
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 23.03.2019 4
Montlucon CACIB (F) 17.03.2019 11
Schaal Der Kempen CACIB (B) 17.03.2019 27
Nell´Emilia CACIB (I) 17.03.2019 12
Seinäjoki (SF) 16.03.2019 15
Parma CACIB (I) 16.03.2019 20
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 16.03.2019 16
Ratibor CAC (PL) 16.03.2019 1
Vallauris CAC (F) 16.03.2019 4
Nell´Emilia Specialty (I) 16.03.2019 27
Piacenza CACIB (I) 15.03.2019 5
Lodi CAC (I) 10.03.2019 3
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 10.03.2019 8
Offenburg CACIB (D) 10.03.2019 21
Graz CACIB (A) 10.03.2019 11
Perigeux CACIB (F) 09.03.2019 12
Vilno CACIB (LT) 08.03.2019 1
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2019 54
Valence CACIB (F) 03.03.2019 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2019 7
Joensuu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 03.03.2019 19
Amiens CAC (F) 03.03.2019 5
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2019 12
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 03.03.2019 2
Groningen Benelux-Winner (NL) 02.03.2019 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 02.03.2019 21
Letohallen (N) 02.03.2019 11
Rovereto Nationale (I) 02.03.2019 3
San Marino Special (SMR) 02.03.2019 4
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 02.03.2019 6
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2019 16
Toulouse CACIB (F) 24.02.2019 7
Bratislava CAC (SK) 24.02.2019 13
Cagliari CACIB (I) 24.02.2019 8
Bratislava Victory (SK) 23.02.2019 9
Bratislava Slovak-Elite-Puppy-Show (SK) 23.02.2019 3
Nordhordland (N) 23.02.2019 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 23.02.2019 43
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2019 5
Bourges CACIB (F) 17.02.2019 4
Bö (N) 16.02.2019 23
Bö CACIB (N) 15.02.2019 20
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 12.02.2019 16
Arezzo CACIB (I) 10.02.2019 5
Tallinn Specialty (EST) 10.02.2019 15
Douai CACIB (F) 10.02.2019 6
Katowice CACIB (PL) 10.02.2019 17
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2019 39
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2019 9
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019 (EST) 09.02.2019 3
Etne (N) 09.02.2019 2
Douai CACIB (F) 09.02.2019 4
Valga Nationale (EST) 03.02.2019 4
Troyes CACIB (F) 03.02.2019 8
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2019 32
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 03.02.2019 2
Biella CACIB (I) 03.02.2019 9
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 03.02.2019 30
Vercelli CACIB (I) 02.02.2019 6
Valga Nationale (EST) 02.02.2019 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2019 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 27.01.2019 11
Nyborg (DK) 27.01.2019 64
Perpignan CACIB (F) 27.01.2019 11
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2019 23
Forli CACIB (I) 27.01.2019 4
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 27.01.2019 3
Lugo CAC (I) 26.01.2019 5
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2019 4
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 26.01.2019 7
Rimini CACIB (I) 26.01.2019 6
Nyborg (DK) 26.01.2019 60
Perpignan CAC (F) 26.01.2019 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2019 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2019 13
Imola CACIB (I) 25.01.2019 3
Celje Slovenian Winner CACIB (SLO) 20.01.2019 1
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2019 34
Letohallen (N) 20.01.2019 11
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2019 1
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 20.01.2019 9
Ilomantsi FCI-Gruppen 5 und 2 (SF) 19.01.2019 21
Cleje Slovenian Winner CAC (SLO) 19.01.2019 1
Letohallen (N) 19.01.2019 10
Turku Top Dog Show CACIB (SF) 19.01.2019 17
Lubin CACIB (PL) 18.01.2019 15
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 13.01.2019 16
Limburg LKV CACIB (B) 13.01.2019 29
Brünn CAC (CZ) 13.01.2019 25
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 13.01.2019 13
Tartu Nationale (EST) 13.01.2019 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 12.01.2019 6
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 12.01.2019 17
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 12.01.2019 29
Södertälje CAC (S) 12.01.2019 27
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2019 12
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2019 5
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2019 2
Göteborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 05.01.2019 14
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 03.01.2019 46
Dal (N) 28.12.2018 12
Venray Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 23.12.2018 38
Nantes CACIB (F) 16.12.2018 15
Modica CAC (I) 16.12.2018 2
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 16.12.2018 34
Verona CACIB (I) 16.12.2018 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 16.12.2018 4
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 15.12.2018 37
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.12.2018 4
Lublin CACIB (PL) 15.12.2018 1
Bolzano Nationale (I) 15.12.2018 2
Helsinki Winner (SF) 15.12.2018 34
Nantes CAC (F) 15.12.2018 25
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2018 43
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 14.12.2018 21
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2018 13
Wels CACIB (A) 09.12.2018 14
Erba CACIB (I) 09.12.2018 21
Crotone Nationale (I) 09.12.2018 1
Kassel CACIB (D) 09.12.2018 6
Brüssel CACIB (B) 09.12.2018 16
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 08.12.2018 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 08.12.2018 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2018 11
Kristiine Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 08.12.2018 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2018 17
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2018 14
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2018 8
Radom CAC (PL) 02.12.2018 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.12.2018 33
Budapest CACIB (HU) 02.12.2018 11
Rouen CACIB (F) 02.12.2018 23
Budapest Champion of Champion (HU) 01.12.2018 4
Marseille CACIB (F) 25.11.2018 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 25.11.2018 2
Rom CACIB (I) 25.11.2018 3
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 24.11.2018 3
Nyborg (DK) 24.11.2018 54
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 24.11.2018 63
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2018 6
Marseille CAC (F) 24.11.2018 8
Genua CACIB (I) 18.11.2018 5
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 18.11.2018 13
Le Mans CAC (F) 18.11.2018 8
Tarbes CACIB (F) 18.11.2018 12
Lilleström CACIB (N) 17.11.2018 33
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 17.11.2018 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.11.2018 22
Albenga CAC (I) 17.11.2018 2
Tarbes CAC (F) 17.11.2018 11
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 16.11.2018 23
Lilleström (N) 16.11.2018 30
Savona Nationale (I) 16.11.2018 1
San Remo CACIB (I) 16.11.2018 4
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 11.11.2018 34
Genf CACIB (CH) 11.11.2018 15
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 11.11.2018 4
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 11.11.2018 15
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 10.11.2018 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 10.11.2018 2
Genf CACIB (CH) 10.11.2018 20
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 10.11.2018 30
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2018 17
Genf CACIB (CH) 09.11.2018 15
Metz CACIB (F) 04.11.2018 7
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2018 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2018 33
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2018 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2018 60
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2018 18
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2018 13
Metz Spécial de Race CAC (F) 03.11.2018 8
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 03.11.2018 27
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2018 61
Busto Arsizio Specialty (I) 03.11.2018 18
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2018 9
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 03.11.2018 33
Desio CACIB (I) 02.11.2018 11
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2018 19
Sedriano CACIB (I) 01.11.2018 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 28.10.2018 14
Dunaujvaros CAC (HU) 28.10.2018 4
Leuven CACIB (B) 28.10.2018 16
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 27.10.2018 40
St. Etienne CACIB (F) 27.10.2018 9
Kongsberg (N) 27.10.2018 10
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2018 41
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2018 14
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2018 13
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2018 17
Poitiers CACIB (F) 21.10.2018 6
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.10.2018 4
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2018 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2018 16
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2018 9
Komarom CACIB (HU) 19.10.2018 11
Poggibonsi (I) 14.10.2018 1
Warschau Jubiläum-Show 80 Jahre (PL) 14.10.2018 17
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 14.10.2018 24
Warschau Eurodogshow (PL) 13.10.2018 82
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.10.2018 34
Bö (N) 13.10.2018 7
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 13.10.2018 66
Rostock CACIB (D) 07.10.2018 5
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2018 21
Lille Skensved (DK) 07.10.2018 44
Douai CACIB (F) 07.10.2018 9
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 07.10.2018 17
Hasparen CAC (F) 07.10.2018 3
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 07.10.2018 10
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 06.10.2018 30
Avignon CAC (F) 06.10.2018 13
Sundsvall (S) 06.10.2018 16
Lipica CACIB (SLO) 06.10.2018 1
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2018 18
Lille Skensved (DK) 06.10.2018 44
Harstad (N) 06.10.2018 12
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 30.09.2018 82
Tulln CACIB (A) 30.09.2018 12
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 30.09.2018 19
Pescara CACIB (I) 30.09.2018 2
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2018 13
Eckerö Aland Dog Show CACIB (SF) 29.09.2018 4
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2018 9
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 29.09.2018 75
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2018 13
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 28.09.2018 74
Rödovre Seeland (DK) 23.09.2018 27
Eslöv (S) 23.09.2018 14
Bergamo CACIB (I) 23.09.2018 6
Oppdal (N) 23.09.2018 10
Oppdal (N) 22.09.2018 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 22.09.2018 5
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2018 43
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2018 8
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 20.09.2018 36
Dolni Benesov Regional Show (CZ) 16.09.2018 3
Groß-Lafferde (D) 16.09.2018 11
Monza CAC (I) 16.09.2018 1
Oulu Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2018 2
Lanton CAC (F) 16.09.2018 5
Rom CACIB (I) 16.09.2018 4
Frosinone CACIB (I) 15.09.2018 3
Rogaland CACIB (N) 15.09.2018 10
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 15.09.2018 56
Compiegne CACIB (F) 15.09.2018 10
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 15.09.2018 36
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.09.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 09.09.2018 4
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 09.09.2018 11
Dompierre CAC (F) 09.09.2018 9
Gimo (S) 09.09.2018 6
Santa Giusta CACIB (I) 09.09.2018 1
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 08.09.2018 1
Harju (EST) 08.09.2018 1
Porvoo (SF) 08.09.2018 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 08.09.2018 15
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 07.09.2018 3
Macon CACIB (F) 02.09.2018 18
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 02.09.2018 4
Tromsö (N) 02.09.2018 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2018 51
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.09.2018 17
Pavia CAC (I) 02.09.2018 3
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 02.09.2018 8
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 02.09.2018 3
Treviso CACIB (I) 02.09.2018 5
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 01.09.2018 1
Helsinki (SF) 01.09.2018 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.09.2018 15
Kihniö FCI Gruppen 2, 3, 5, 8 (SF) 01.09.2018 15
Vantaa FCI Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 01.09.2018 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 01.09.2018 54
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 01.09.2018 13
Tromsö (N) 01.09.2018 3
Löttorp (S) 01.09.2018 6
Chorzow CAC (PL) 01.09.2018 1
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 01.09.2018 39
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2018 17
Visby CACIB (S) 26.08.2018 3
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 26.08.2018 25
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 26.08.2018 19
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 26.08.2018 2
Friville-Escarbotin CAC (F) 26.08.2018 7
Leipzig German Winner (D) 26.08.2018 17
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2018 30
Rapallo CACIB (I) 26.08.2018 5
Mechelen CACIB (B) 25.08.2018 9
Orimattila Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2018 1
Narbonne CAC (F) 25.08.2018 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 25.08.2018 13
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 25.08.2018 7
Selbu (N) 25.08.2018 5
Nokia (SF) 25.08.2018 12
Rapallo Nationale (I) 25.08.2018 2
Visby (S) 25.08.2018 3
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2018 32
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 25.08.2018 2
Mikkeli FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 4 (SF) 25.08.2018 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 25.08.2018 42
Mullsjö (S) 24.08.2018 33
Heinola (SF) 19.08.2018 4
Eskilstuna (S) 19.08.2018 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2018 9
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 19.08.2018 19
Strasbourg CAC (F) 19.08.2018 5
Treuen (D) 19.08.2018 35
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 19.08.2018 1
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2018 26
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2018 12
Treuen (D) 18.08.2018 40
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 18.08.2018 21
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2018 2
Kouvola (SF) 18.08.2018 5
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 18.08.2018 36
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 18.08.2018 9
Överkalix (S) 18.08.2018 6
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 18.08.2018 10
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 18.08.2018 6
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.08.2018 11
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2018 26
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2018 8
Bornholm (DK) 17.08.2018 25
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 13.08.2018 3
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2018 25
World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 12.08.2018 81
Ronneby (S) 12.08.2018 10
Brive CAC (F) 12.08.2018 9
Raisio (SF) 11.08.2018 6
Amsterdam Specialty connected to the WDS (NL) 11.08.2018 33
Askersund (S) 11.08.2018 6
Benelux-Winner Show Amsterdam (NL) 09.08.2018 24
Clyst Paignton And District Fanciers Association (GB) 06.08.2018 35
Drusininkai CACIB (LT) 05.08.2018 1
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 05.08.2018 8
Billund (DK) 05.08.2018 31
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 05.08.2018 2
Isokyrö (SF) 05.08.2018 6
Chatel Guyon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 05.08.2018 18
Loviisa Puppy Show (SF) 05.08.2018 1
Mombello Nationale (I) 05.08.2018 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2018 16
Märsta CACIB (S) 05.08.2018 6
Cahors CAC (F) 05.08.2018 4
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Kuopio (SF) 04.08.2018 22
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.08.2018 14
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 49
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 04.08.2018 2
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 04.08.2018 5
Fauske CACIB (N) 04.08.2018 6
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 04.08.2018 6
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 47
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 03.08.2018 3
Kuopio (SF) 03.08.2018 17
Harewood Leeds City And District Canine Association (GB) 29.07.2018 38
Karmöy (N) 29.07.2018 1
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 29.07.2018 6
Imavere (EST) 29.07.2018 2
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 9
Pori CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2018 1
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2018 13
Imavere (EST) 28.07.2018 2
Mondovi CACIB (I) 22.07.2018 3
Chalette sur Loing CAC (F) 22.07.2018 11
Piancavallo CAC (I) 22.07.2018 5
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 22.07.2018 81
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 22.07.2018 4
Helsinki (SF) 21.07.2018 7
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2018 1
Seinäjoki (SF) 21.07.2018 10
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2018 3
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 16
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2018 16
Alba Nationale (I) 21.07.2018 1
Kemi CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 12
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 21.07.2018 80
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 19.07.2018 72
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 18.07.2018 68
Harjumaa (EST) 15.07.2018 1
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 15.07.2018 13
Pontivy CAC (F) 15.07.2018 6
Oberwart CACIB (A) 15.07.2018 9
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 15.07.2018 1
Harjumaa (EST) 14.07.2018 1
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 14.07.2018 41
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 14.07.2018 8
Saint Cyr Club Weekend (F) 14.07.2018 34
Moss Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 14.07.2018 22
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2018 8
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 14.07.2018 1
Pitea CACIB (S) 14.07.2018 7
Mäntsälä (SF) 14.07.2018 19
Szombathely Night-Show (HU) 14.07.2018 7
Kuusamo (SF) 14.07.2018 4
Laukaa (SF) 14.07.2018 13
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 14.07.2018 17
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2018 4
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 13.07.2018 1
Tresfjord (N) 08.07.2018 7
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 08.07.2018 10
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 08.07.2018 5
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2018 10
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2018 47
Cingoli Nationale (I) 08.07.2018 1
Crecy la Chapelle CAC (F) 08.07.2018 6
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL) 08.07.2018 1
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2018 9
Oulu CACIB (SF) 07.07.2018 4
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 07.07.2018 9
Beziers CACB (F) 07.07.2018 9
Tvaaker (S) 07.07.2018 10
Tresfjord (N) 07.07.2018 7
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 07.07.2018 14
Juva (SF) 07.07.2018 3
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 06.07.2018 6
Turin CACIB (I) 01.07.2018 2
Boras (S) 01.07.2018 5
Jarnac CAC (F) 01.07.2018 3
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.07.2018 77
Tartu FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 01.07.2018 5
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 01.07.2018 8
Raasepori (SF) 01.07.2018 11
Wisla (PL) 01.07.2018 10
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 01.07.2018 12
Genk CACIB (B) 01.07.2018 5
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 30.06.2018 46
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.06.2018 11
Wisla (PL) 30.06.2018 10
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2018 26
Alfta (S) 30.06.2018 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 30.06.2018 17
Tuusniemi (SF) 30.06.2018 16
Billiers (F) 30.06.2018 36
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2018 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 24.06.2018 27
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 24.06.2018 41
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2018 21
Isernia CAC (I) 24.06.2018 1
Porano CACIB (I) 24.06.2018 3
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 24.06.2018 14
Kristiansand (N) 24.06.2018 10
Chatellerault CAC (F) 24.06.2018 3
Hamresanden Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 23.06.2018 13
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 23.06.2018 9
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2018 1
Aarau CAC (CH) 23.06.2018 22
Aarau CACIB (CH) 23.06.2018 29
Udine CAC (I) 23.06.2018 2
Kirkenes (N) 22.06.2018 1
Mailand ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 17.06.2018 20
Vejen CACIB (DK) 17.06.2018 45
Bled CACIB (SLO) 17.06.2018 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 17.06.2018 11
Saint Girons CAC (F) 17.06.2018 1
Trets CAC (F) 17.06.2018 3
Harju (EST) 17.06.2018 3
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2018 10
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 17.06.2018 4
Erfurt CACIB (D) 17.06.2018 2
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 17.06.2018 6
Karvia FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 17.06.2018 4
Rovaniemi Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 16.06.2018 43
Kotka Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 8
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2018 12
Tromsö Hundeklubb (N) 16.06.2018 11
Salo (SF) 16.06.2018 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 16.06.2018 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2018 34
Bled CACIB (SLO) 16.06.2018 1
Harju (EST) 16.06.2018 2
Tromsö Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 16.06.2018 9
Mailand Nationale (I) 16.06.2018 23
Mailand CACIB (I) 15.06.2018 17
Caltanissetta CAC (I) 10.06.2018 2
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 10.06.2018 5
Chartres CAC (F) 10.06.2018 2
Clubshow Hässleholm (S) 10.06.2018 36
Saulieu CAC (F) 10.06.2018 5
Bytom CAC (PL) 10.06.2018 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 10.06.2018 22
Prato CACIB (I) 10.06.2018 2
Balma CAC (F) 10.06.2018 8
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2018 11
Forssa (SF) 09.06.2018 6
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 09.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2018 15
Alavus (SF) 09.06.2018 11
Leksand (S) 09.06.2018 8
Bodö (N) 09.06.2018 2
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 09.06.2018 59
Turku Specialty (SF) 09.06.2018 50
Casone CACIB (F) 09.06.2018 6
Bytom CAC (PL) 09.06.2018 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2018 9
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 07.06.2018 31
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 03.06.2018 40
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 03.06.2018 3
Lommel CAC (B) 03.06.2018 6
Paris CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2018 44
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 02.06.2018 34
Norrköping (S) 02.06.2018 9
Neumünster CACIB (D) 02.06.2018 20
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 02.06.2018 43
Melsomvik (N) 02.06.2018 13
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 02.06.2018 10
Harju (EST) 01.06.2018 2
Herm près Dax CAC (F) 27.05.2018 2
Nybygda (N) 27.05.2018 6
Hrusica (SLO) 27.05.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 27.05.2018 6
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 27.05.2018 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 27.05.2018 2
Narvik (N) 27.05.2018 3
Salo FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (SF) 27.05.2018 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 27.05.2018 99
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 27.05.2018 5
Orre (N) 27.05.2018 7
Bath Canine Society (GB) 27.05.2018 31
Montichiari CAC (I) 27.05.2018 6
Joensuu (SF) 27.05.2018 17
Vörumaa (EST) 27.05.2018 3
Storas (N) 27.05.2018 4
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 26.05.2018 20
Aarhus (DK) 26.05.2018 28
Rauma (SF) 26.05.2018 4
Skjomen (N) 26.05.2018 4
Nybygda (N) 26.05.2018 6
Vörumaa (EST) 26.05.2018 3
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 26.05.2018 100
Ii (SF) 26.05.2018 9
Storas (N) 26.05.2018 4
Pitea (S) 26.05.2018 5
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 25.05.2018 4
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 21.05.2018 9
Morokulien (N-S) 20.05.2018 39
Venray CACIB (NL) 20.05.2018 20
Florenz CACIB (I) 20.05.2018 3
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 20.05.2018 18
Lac de Madine CAC (F) 20.05.2018 12
Radom CAC (PL) 20.05.2018 1
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 20.05.2018 11
Marmande CACIB (F) 20.05.2018 11
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 19.05.2018 11
Morokulien (N-S) 19.05.2018 33
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 19.05.2018 18
Oulanen (SF) 19.05.2018 6
Clubshow Clemency (L) 19.05.2018 52
Hamina (SF) 19.05.2018 9
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 19.05.2018 13
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2018 29
Seinäjoki (SF) 13.05.2018 13
Hemsbach (D) 13.05.2018 38
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 13.05.2018 27
Valleres CAC (F) 13.05.2018 5
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 13.05.2018 1
Potenza CAC (I) 13.05.2018 2
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 13.05.2018 50
Burgstädt (D) 13.05.2018 28
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 13.05.2018 38
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 13.05.2018 3
Rennes CACIB (F) 13.05.2018 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 13.05.2018 10
Seveso CAC (I) 13.05.2018 7
Ferrara CACIB (I) 13.05.2018 3
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 12.05.2018 8
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2018 7
Järvenpää (SF) 12.05.2018 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2018 29
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 12.05.2018 1
Hlucin (CZ) 12.05.2018 6
Rieti CACIB (I) 12.05.2018 2
Oulu (SF) 12.05.2018 6
Roskilde (DK) 11.05.2018 27
Dortmund CACIB (D) 11.05.2018 17
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2018 17
Flyns CAC (F) 08.05.2018 4
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2018 18
Prag CACIB (CZ) 06.05.2018 19
Marathon CACIB (GR) 06.05.2018 1
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 CACIB (SF) 06.05.2018 13
Ercolano CACIB (I) 06.05.2018 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 06.05.2018 13
Alesund Specialty (N) 06.05.2018 16
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.05.2018 61
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2018 4
Alesund Nordic Dog Show (N) 05.05.2018 13
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 (SF) 05.05.2018 20
Marathon CACIB (GR) 05.05.2018 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2018 130
Ercolano Specialty (I) 05.05.2018 10
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.05.2018 42
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 04.05.2018 125
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 03.05.2018 116
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 01.05.2018 15
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2018 6
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2018 18
Lingen CACIB (D) 29.04.2018 17
Grosseto CAC (I) 29.04.2018 6
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2018 11
Novara CACIB (I) 29.04.2018 9
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2018 8
Olbia CAC (I) 29.04.2018 3
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2018 23
Lagorce Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.04.2018 30
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2018 50
Alessandria CACIB (I) 28.04.2018 4
Rakvere (EST) 28.04.2018 6
Västeras (S) 28.04.2018 7
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 28.04.2018 53
Dal (N) 28.04.2018 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 22.04.2018 4
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Jelling (DK) 22.04.2018 44
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 22.04.2018 20
Saint Paul CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Thaleischweiler (D) 22.04.2018 31
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 21.04.2018 32
Krosno CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 1
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 18
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 21.04.2018 1
Kankaanpää FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 21.04.2018 6
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 21.04.2018 4
Chateauroux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 21.04.2018 11
Jelling (DK) 21.04.2018 43
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 15.04.2018 13
Volterra CAC (I) 15.04.2018 2
Pau CAC (F) 15.04.2018 3
Nordkjosbotn (N) 15.04.2018 5
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 14.04.2018 6
Mulhouse CACIB (F) 14.04.2018 4
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 14.04.2018 9
Nordkjosbotn (N) 14.04.2018 6
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 14.04.2018 19
Livorno CACIB (I) 14.04.2018 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2018 12
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 08.04.2018 14
Sundsvall (S) 08.04.2018 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.04.2018 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 08.04.2018 1
Montichiari CACIB (I) 08.04.2018 11
Salzburg CACIB (A) 08.04.2018 9
Siena CAC (I) 08.04.2018 3
Kajaani (SF) 07.04.2018 8
Bergen (N) 07.04.2018 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 07.04.2018 1
Montichiari CACIB (I) 07.04.2018 12
Hordaland (N) 07.04.2018 7
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 07.04.2018 4
Limoges CACIB (F) 07.04.2018 10
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 07.04.2018 60
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 07.04.2018 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.04.2018 15
Alès CAC (F) 01.04.2018 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 01.04.2018 8
Altena (D) 01.04.2018 34
Malmö CACIB (S) 01.04.2018 29
Imatra Easter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 31.03.2018 13
Altena (D) 31.03.2018 31
Goes CACIB (NL) 31.03.2018 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 30.03.2018 16
Varhaug (N) 25.03.2018 4
Catanzaro CACIB (I) 25.03.2018 1
Angers CACIB (F) 25.03.2018 32
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 25.03.2018 4
Tallinn (EST) 25.03.2018 2
Piaseczno CAC (PL) 25.03.2018 1
Salgotarjan (HU) 25.03.2018 8
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 24.03.2018 11
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2018 1
Lahti CACIB (SF) 24.03.2018 29
Varhaug (N) 24.03.2018 5
Kemijärvi Gruppenausstellung (SF) 24.03.2018 5
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2018 6
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 24.03.2018 108
Montlucon CACIB (F) 18.03.2018 20
Leiden CACIB (NL) 18.03.2018 16
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 18.03.2018 4
Vallauris CAC (F) 17.03.2018 6
Narva CACIB (EST) 17.03.2018 5
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 17.03.2018 13
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 17.03.2018 15
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 11.03.2018 4
Vesoul CAC (F) 11.03.2018 4
Offenburg CACIB (D) 11.03.2018 41
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 11.03.2018 9
Perigueux CACIB (F) 10.03.2018 8
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 1
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 8
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2018 81
Groningen CACIB (NL) 04.03.2018 20
Graz CACIB (A) 04.03.2018 13
Lodi (I) 04.03.2018 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.03.2018 11
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2018 9
Juuka (SF) 04.03.2018 16
Flixecourt CAC (F) 04.03.2018 10
Genk CAC (B) 03.03.2018 1
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2018 11
Groningen CACIB (NL) 03.03.2018 8
Valence CAC (F) 03.03.2018 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2018 9
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.02.2018 4
Toulouse CACIB (F) 25.02.2018 19
Cagliari CACIB (I) 25.02.2018 9
Riva del Garda CAC (I) 25.02.2018 7
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 25.02.2018 2
Nuoro CAC (I) 24.02.2018 5
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 24.02.2018 44
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 24.02.2018 2
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 24.02.2018 5
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 18.02.2018 15
Stathelle (N) 18.02.2018 11
Bourges CAC (F) 18.02.2018 12
Budapest CACIB (HU) 18.02.2018 11
Bratislava CAC (SK) 18.02.2018 12
Budapest CACIB (HU) 17.02.2018 13
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 17.02.2018 10
Bö Nordic Winner (N) 17.02.2018 22
Bratislava Victory (SK) 17.02.2018 5
Budapest CACIB (HU) 16.02.2018 14
Budapest CACIB (HU) 15.02.2018 8
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.02.2018 17
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.02.2018 19
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 11.02.2018 28
Katowice CACIB (PL) 11.02.2018 16
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2018 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.02.2018 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 10.02.2018 6
Valga (EST) 04.02.2018 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2018 36
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 04.02.2018 21
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2018 35
Valga (EST) 03.02.2018 3
Forli CACIB (I) 28.01.2018 8
Perpignan CACIB (F) 28.01.2018 11
Narva (EST) 28.01.2018 5
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 28.01.2018 1
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2018 58
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2018 24
Cesena CAC (I) 27.01.2018 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 27.01.2018 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 27.01.2018 12
Narva (EST) 27.01.2018 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 27.01.2018 63
Imola CACIB (I) 26.01.2018 4
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2018 2
Lamia CAC (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 20.01.2018 18
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2018 36
Lamia CACIB (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Lahti (SF) 14.01.2018 7
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.01.2018 26
Bordeaux CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 14.01.2018 20
Tartu (EST) 14.01.2018 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 14.01.2018 19
Tartu (EST) 13.01.2018 6
Sandefjord (N) 13.01.2018 7
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 13.01.2018 15
Paris CACIB (F) 07.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 07.01.2018 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 07.01.2018 8
Celje CAC (SLO) 06.01.2018 2
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 06.01.2018 1
Paris CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.01.2018 9
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2018 9
Bologna CACIB (I) 05.01.2018 11
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2018 9
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 04.01.2018 43
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2017 10
HRV Kerstshow (B) 23.12.2017 4
Verona CACIB (I) 17.12.2017 6
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 17.12.2017 27
Orlando Eukanuba National Championship (USA) 17.12.2017 24
Brüssel CACIB (B) 17.12.2017 13
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 16.12.2017 4
KC Nijmegen Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 16.12.2017 29
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 16.12.2017 18
Erba CACIB (I) 10.12.2017 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 10.12.2017 1
Nantes CACIB (F) 10.12.2017 16
Kassel CACIB (D) 10.12.2017 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.12.2017 20
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 10.12.2017 41
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2017 19
Kassel Nationale (D) 09.12.2017 2
Nantes CAC (F) 09.12.2017 16
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 09.12.2017 1
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 09.12.2017 26
Helsinki Nordic Winner CACIB (SF) 09.12.2017 52
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 09.12.2017 36
Erba Nationale (I) 08.12.2017 5
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 08.12.2017 38
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 08.12.2017 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2017 6
Wels CACIB (A) 03.12.2017 17
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 03.12.2017 19
Rouen CACIB (F) 03.12.2017 23
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 02.12.2017 19
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 02.12.2017 5
Wels CACIB (A) 02.12.2017 17
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 26.11.2017 47
Narva (EST) 26.11.2017 4
Tampere CACIB (SF) 26.11.2017 33
Crotone Nationale (I) 26.11.2017 2
Matigues CACIB (F) 26.11.2017 13
Knabstrup (DK) 26.11.2017 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 26.11.2017 1
Narva Nationale (EST) 26.11.2017 8
Knabstrup (DK) 25.11.2017 65
Kielce CACIB (PL) 25.11.2017 16
Guadeloupe (F) 25.11.2017 1
Tampere (SF) 25.11.2017 28
Narva (EST) 25.11.2017 3
Kielce CACIB (PL) 24.11.2017 27
Pruszkow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.11.2017 26
Genua CACIB (I) 19.11.2017 3
Zakrzow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2017 24
Tarbes CAC (F) 19.11.2017 16
Genua CAC (I) 18.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2017 19
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 18.11.2017 26
Östlandet (N) 18.11.2017 24
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 18.11.2017 69
Lilleström CACIB (N) 18.11.2017 39
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 17.11.2017 14
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) 12.11.2017 155
Stord (N) 11.11.2017 4
Pueblo, CO (USA) 09.11.2017 21
Leipzig German Winner (D) 08.11.2017 28
Prag CACIB (CZ) 05.11.2017 16
Metz CACIB (F) 05.11.2017 16
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2017 14
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2017 14
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 05.11.2017 7
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2017 44
Metz CAC (F) 04.11.2017 11
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2017 21
Växjö CACIB (S) 04.11.2017 15
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2017 5
Prag CACIB (CZ) 04.11.2017 20
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 04.11.2017 32
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2017 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2017 52
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2017 3
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2017 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 29.10.2017 9
Kongsberg (N) 28.10.2017 9
Meines Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.10.2017 49
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 28.10.2017 25
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2017 34
Rakvere (EST) 22.10.2017 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 22.10.2017 14
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 22.10.2017 28
Rom CACIB (I) 22.10.2017 8
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2017 16
Clubshow Sankt-Petersburg (RUS) 21.10.2017 18
Rom CACIB (I) 21.10.2017 7
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2017 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2017 13
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 21.10.2017 65
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2017 11
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 15.10.2017 1
Saratov (RUS) 15.10.2017 9
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 15.10.2017 36
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 15.10.2017 31
Förde (N) 15.10.2017 1
Castres CAC (F) 15.10.2017 6
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 14.10.2017 39
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.10.2017 1
Bö (N) 14.10.2017 8
Dortmund CACIB (D) 13.10.2017 27
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 08.10.2017 32
Terslev Seeland (DK) 08.10.2017 51
Kirov CAC (RUS) 08.10.2017 2
Charleroi CACIB (B) 08.10.2017 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 08.10.2017 11
Sundsvall (S) 08.10.2017 14
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 08.10.2017 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.10.2017 15
IKC International Day 2 (IRL) 08.10.2017 8
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 08.10.2017 18
Zabrze CAC (PL) 08.10.2017 1
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.10.2017 23
Harstad CACIB (N) 07.10.2017 11
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2017 8
IKC International Day 1 (IRL) 07.10.2017 9
Sundsvall (S) 07.10.2017 17
Rapallo CACIB (I) 07.10.2017 4
Kirov CAC (RUS) 07.10.2017 1
Terslev Seeland (DK) 07.10.2017 48
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.10.2017 10
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 07.10.2017 2
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 01.10.2017 18
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 01.10.2017 13
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2017 85
Hasparen CAC (F) 01.10.2017 3
Bönes (N) 01.10.2017 8
Villepinte CACIB (F) 01.10.2017 11
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2017 80
Bergen (N) 30.09.2017 7
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 30.09.2017 11
Avignon Spécial de Race (F) 30.09.2017 16
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 30.09.2017 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2017 12
Rostock CACIB (D) 30.09.2017 17
Villepinte CAC (F) 30.09.2017 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 29.09.2017 62
Wetherby (GB) 28.09.2017 36
Léon CACIB (E) 24.09.2017 2
Legnano (I) 24.09.2017 2
Trondheim (N) 24.09.2017 1
Belfast Dog Show Society (IRL) 24.09.2017 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 24.09.2017 14
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 24.09.2017 14
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 24.09.2017 31
Besancon CACIB (F) 24.09.2017 11
Compiegne CACIB (F) 23.09.2017 7
Oristano CACIB (I) 23.09.2017 3
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.09.2017 5
Mosede Fortet (DK) 23.09.2017 52
Le Touquet CAC (F) 17.09.2017 15
Hyvinkää (SF) 17.09.2017 11
Belchatow CAC (PL) 17.09.2017 1
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2017 14
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 17.09.2017 55
Sortland (N) 17.09.2017 6
Monza CAC (I) 17.09.2017 2
Syrgenstein (D) 16.09.2017 7
Vantaa Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2017 1
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 16.09.2017 30
Sortland (N) 16.09.2017 6
Äänekoski (SF) 16.09.2017 13
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 16.09.2017 57
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 10.09.2017 13
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 10.09.2017 9
Novokusnezk (RUS) 10.09.2017 6
Muurame (SF) 10.09.2017 20
Gimo (S) 10.09.2017 6
Treviso CAC (I) 10.09.2017 1
Haapsalu (EST) 10.09.2017 1
Coullons Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.09.2017 40
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 09.09.2017 35
Haapsalu (EST) 09.09.2017 2
Ciney Green Dog Show CACIB (B) 09.09.2017 16
Rogaland (N) 09.09.2017 10
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 09.09.2017 37
San Marino CAC (SMR) 09.09.2017 5
Tomsk (RUS) 09.09.2017 1
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 09.09.2017 18
Porvoo (SF) 09.09.2017 12
Tallinn (EST) 03.09.2017 7
Macon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.09.2017 20
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 03.09.2017 45
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 03.09.2017 25
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2017 54
Krokelvdalen (N) 03.09.2017 3
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2017 4
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 03.09.2017 7
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 03.09.2017 40
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2017 60
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 02.09.2017 28
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 02.09.2017 30
Krokelvdalen (N) 02.09.2017 3
Helsinki (SF) 02.09.2017 15
Steinkjer (N) 02.09.2017 3
Harjumaa (EST) 02.09.2017 4
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 02.09.2017 46
Prato CACIB (I) 02.09.2017 4
Selbu (N) 27.08.2017 5
Groß-Lafferde (D) 27.08.2017 18
Pesaro CAC (I) 27.08.2017 2
Segre CAC (F) 27.08.2017 7
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2017 33
Drammen (N) 27.08.2017 1
Narbonne CAC (F) 26.08.2017 10
Kiew Eurodogshow (UKR) 26.08.2017 56
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2017 26
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2017 8
Elverum Specialty (N) 26.08.2017 40
Selbu (N) 26.08.2017 5
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 26.08.2017 27
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2017 28
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2017 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2017 5
Strasbourg CACIB (F) 20.08.2017 7
Eskilstuna (S) 20.08.2017 5
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 20.08.2017 1
Origny Sainte Benoite CAC (F) 20.08.2017 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 20.08.2017 13
Mechelen CACIB (B) 20.08.2017 8
Treuen (D) 20.08.2017 26
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 20.08.2017 26
Heinola (SF) 20.08.2017 17
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2017 12
Mechelen CACIB (B) 19.08.2017 6
Treuen (D) 19.08.2017 33
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2017 24
Kouvola (SF) 19.08.2017 10
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 19.08.2017 21
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2017 16
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 19.08.2017 28
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 19.08.2017 8
Norrköping (S) 19.08.2017 2
Nokia (SF) 19.08.2017 8
Enumclaw NCA Specialty WA (USA) 18.08.2017 24
Aalst (B) 13.08.2017 1
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 13.08.2017 18
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2017 30
Sulbi (EST) 13.08.2017 6
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2017 3
Joensuu (SF) 13.08.2017 12
Brive CACIB (F) 13.08.2017 15
Ronneby CACIB (S) 13.08.2017 9
Turku (SF) 12.08.2017 13
Askersund CACIB (S) 12.08.2017 5
Sulbi (EST) 12.08.2017 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 12.08.2017 18
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 12.08.2017 15
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 07.08.2017 25
Cahors CAC (F) 06.08.2017 4
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 06.08.2017 2
Nesbyen (N) 06.08.2017 5
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 06.08.2017 5
Sopot CACIB (PL) 06.08.2017 3
Laveno-Mombello CAC (I) 06.08.2017 3
Visby CACIB (S) 06.08.2017 5
Bremen Nationale (D) 06.08.2017 17
Leirfjord (N) 05.08.2017 2
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 42
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2017 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 05.08.2017 3
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 05.08.2017 7
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 05.08.2017 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 05.08.2017 29
Nesbyen (N) 05.08.2017 5
Valkeakoski (SF) 05.08.2017 3
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 44
Haapavesi (SF) 05.08.2017 10
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 05.08.2017 2
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.08.2017 46
Odense (DK) 05.08.2017 17
Visby (S) 05.08.2017 4
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 30.07.2017 24
Rade (N) 30.07.2017 5
Dieppe Spécial de Race (F) 30.07.2017 26
Kajaani (SF) 30.07.2017 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 30.07.2017 3
Brives-Charensac CAC (F) 30.07.2017 20
Mondovi CACIB (I) 30.07.2017 6
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2017 8
Karmöy (N) 30.07.2017 8
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.07.2017 36
Skudeneshavn (N) 29.07.2017 8
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.07.2017 45
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 29.07.2017 26
Raahe (SF) 29.07.2017 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 29.07.2017 13
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.07.2017 10
Kasan CACIB (RUS) 29.07.2017 9
Mondovi CAC (I) 29.07.2017 2
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 28.07.2017 18
Mondovi CAC (I) 28.07.2017 2
Chalette sur Loing Spécial des Race (F) 23.07.2017 21
Lüttich Golden Trophy Show CACIB (B) 23.07.2017 12
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 23.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2017 4
Lanton CAC (F) 23.07.2017 2
Ales CACIB (F) 23.07.2017 9
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2017 99
Köping (S) 23.07.2017 20
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2017 82
Saarijärvi (SF) 22.07.2017 6
Köping CACIB (S) 22.07.2017 8
Kemi CACIB (SF) 22.07.2017 8
Lüttich CACIB (B) 22.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 22.07.2017 4
Harewood Leeds and District Canine Association (GB) 22.07.2017 32
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 20.07.2017 91
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 19.07.2017 75
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 16.07.2017 24
Aurillac CAC (F) 16.07.2017 3
19. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 7
Lokeren CAC (B) 16.07.2017 11
Mladá Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.07.2017 15
Pontivy CAC (F) 16.07.2017 10
Piotrkow CAC (PL) 16.07.2017 1
Oberwart CACIB (A) 16.07.2017 14
Oulu CACIB (SF) 16.07.2017 11
18. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 6
Pitea CACIB (S) 15.07.2017 5
Szombathely CAC (HU) 15.07.2017 7
Hyvinkää (SF) 15.07.2017 6
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 15.07.2017 2
Malvern National Woking and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 15.07.2017 35
Östlandet (N) 15.07.2017 23
Oulu CACIB (SF) 15.07.2017 10
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2017 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2017 17
Millau CAC (F) 09.07.2017 6
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 09.07.2017 22
Raasepori (SF) 09.07.2017 10
Warschau CACIB (PL) 09.07.2017 12
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 09.07.2017 14
Alfta (S) 09.07.2017 10
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2017 2
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 09.07.2017 5
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2017 44
Tvaaker (S) 08.07.2017 18
Mikkeli (SF) 08.07.2017 2
Vestnes (N) 08.07.2017 1
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 08.07.2017 15
Ylivieska (SF) 08.07.2017 5
Hämeenlinna Specialty (SF) 08.07.2017 77
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2017 15
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 07.07.2017 18
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 02.07.2017 1
Boras (S) 02.07.2017 4
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 02.07.2017 15
Pierrelate CAC (F) 02.07.2017 4
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 02.07.2017 10
Tartu (EST) 02.07.2017 4
Saint Denis de la Reunion CACIB (F) 02.07.2017 7
Meisdorf (D) 02.07.2017 2
Ler-Melhus (N) 02.07.2017 28
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 02.07.2017 31
Jarnac CAC (F) 02.07.2017 11
Echt CACIB (NL) 01.07.2017 20
Tuusula (SF) 01.07.2017 15
Lapinlahti (SF) 01.07.2017 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 01.07.2017 25
Saint Denis de la Reunion CAC (F) 01.07.2017 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.07.2017 17
Gällivare CACIB (S) 01.07.2017 3
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 01.07.2017 9
Tartu (EST) 01.07.2017 5
Chatellerault CAC (F) 25.06.2017 11
Aarau CACIB (CH) 25.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2017 39
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 25.06.2017 37
Auch CACIB (F) 25.06.2017 9
Joinville CAC (F) 25.06.2017 7
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 25.06.2017 26
Bled CACIB (SLO) 25.06.2017 2
Oppdal (N) 25.06.2017 17
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 24.06.2017 47
Kolberg CACIB (PL) 24.06.2017 13
Oppdal (N) 24.06.2017 16
Bled CACIB (SLO) 24.06.2017 2
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 24.06.2017 12
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 24.06.2017 38
Saint-Girons CAC (F) 18.06.2017 10
Mailand ENCI Winner (I) 18.06.2017 17
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2017 3
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 18.06.2017 35
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 18.06.2017 8
Trets CAC (F) 18.06.2017 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 18.06.2017 11
Tromsö-1 (N) 17.06.2017 8
Harjumaa (EST) 17.06.2017 3
Kotka CACIB (SF) 17.06.2017 18
Vännäs CACIB (S) 17.06.2017 11
Grayslake NCA 2. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 62
Tromsö-2 (N) 17.06.2017 9
Pöytyä (SF) 17.06.2017 5
Grayslake NCA 1. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 61
Mailand Mediterranean Winner (I) 17.06.2017 2
Mailand CACIB (I) 16.06.2017 28
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2017 11
Kuusamo (SF) 11.06.2017 6
Chartres CAC (F) 11.06.2017 7
Toulouse CAC (F) 11.06.2017 3
Vänersborg (S) 11.06.2017 8
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2017 39
Kalisz CAC (PL) 11.06.2017 1
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2017 3
Lommel CAC (B) 11.06.2017 4
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 11.06.2017 13
Saulieu CAC (F) 11.06.2017 6
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 11.06.2017 12
Wawolnica (PL) 10.06.2017 1
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 10.06.2017 46
Oslo CACIB (N) 10.06.2017 21
Harjumaa (EST) 10.06.2017 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2017 31
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2017 14
Hannover CACIB (D) 10.06.2017 12
Leksand (S) 10.06.2017 6
Alavus (SF) 10.06.2017 20
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 10.06.2017 26
Drammen (N) 10.06.2017 20
Hassleholm (S) 10.06.2017 49
Sandefjord (N) 05.06.2017 5
Neunkirchen Nationale (D) 05.06.2017 10
Arnhem CAC (NL) 05.06.2017 16
Norrköping CACIB (S) 05.06.2017 10
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 5
Norrköping CACIB (S) 04.06.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.06.2017 22
Sandefjord (N) 04.06.2017 6
Neunkirchen CACIB (D) 04.06.2017 13
Plock CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 8
Leszno CAC (PL) 03.06.2017 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.06.2017 21
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 03.06.2017 34
Sandefjord (N) 03.06.2017 6
Kalevi Estonian Winner (EST) 03.06.2017 17
Nantes CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2017 46
Norrköping CACIB (S) 03.06.2017 12
Harjumaa (EST) 02.06.2017 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.06.2017 16
Herm CAC (F) 28.05.2017 5
Bath Canine Society (GB) 28.05.2017 32
Oss CACIB (NL) 28.05.2017 15
Narvik (N) 28.05.2017 6
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 28.05.2017 8
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 28.05.2017 101
Radom CAC (PL) 28.05.2017 8
Clubshow Lotzwil CAC (CH) 28.05.2017 25
Storas (N) 28.05.2017 3
Clubshow Wyborg (RUS) 27.05.2017 33
Narvik (N) 27.05.2017 6
Rauma (SF) 27.05.2017 5
Gimo CACIB (S) 27.05.2017 8
Clubshow Rostov-on-Don (RUS) 27.05.2017 34
Storas (N) 27.05.2017 5
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 27.05.2017 103
Sodankylä (SF) 27.05.2017 6
Harjavalta (SF) 27.05.2017 9
Evreux CAC (F) 25.05.2017 14
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 21.05.2017 7
Krogsbølle (DK) 21.05.2017 41
Dortmund CACIB (D) 21.05.2017 26
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 21.05.2017 15
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 21.05.2017 6
Valleres CAC (F) 21.05.2017 6
Vittel CAC (F) 21.05.2017 11
Ustka CAC (PL) 21.05.2017 2
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 21.05.2017 35
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 21.05.2017 4
Burgstädt (D) 21.05.2017 8
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 20.05.2017 26
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 20.05.2017 4
Ustka CAC (PL) 20.05.2017 1
Hamina CACIB (SF) 20.05.2017 14
Wieze CAC (B) 20.05.2017 6
Pitea (S) 20.05.2017 6
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 20.05.2017 6
Krogsbølle (DK) 20.05.2017 36
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 20.05.2017 16
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 19.05.2017 7
Cauro CAC (F) 14.05.2017 2
Seveso CAC (I) 14.05.2017 5
Lahti (SF) 14.05.2017 8
Agrinio (GR) 14.05.2017 1
Neumünster CACIB (D) 14.05.2017 17
Libourne CAC (F) 14.05.2017 4
Salo (SF) 14.05.2017 7
Lodz CACIB (PL) 14.05.2017 24
Rennes CACIB (F) 14.05.2017 17
Varkaus (SF) 13.05.2017 5
Alesund (N) 13.05.2017 21
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.05.2017 55
Agrinio (GR) 13.05.2017 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 13.05.2017 21
Marseille CACIB (F) 08.05.2017 24
Flins sur Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2017 5
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 07.05.2017 6
Markopoulo (GR) 07.05.2017 1
Kvalsund (N) 07.05.2017 1
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 07.05.2017 20
Erfurt CACIB (D) 07.05.2017 4
Nord Jären (N) 07.05.2017 6
Tampere CACIB (SF) 06.05.2017 12
Lidköping CACIB (S) 06.05.2017 8
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 06.05.2017 44
Erfurt Nationale (D) 06.05.2017 4
Mikkeli (SF) 06.05.2017 1
Monaco CACIB (MC) 06.05.2017 2
Markopoulo (GR) 06.05.2017 1
Kvalsund (N) 06.05.2017 1
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2017 4
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2017 6
Sunndalsöra (N) 30.04.2017 4
Chateauroux CAC (F) 30.04.2017 5
Großmaischeid (D) 30.04.2017 1
Letohallen (N) 30.04.2017 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2017 37
Rakvere (EST) 30.04.2017 7
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 1
Inowroclaw CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 4
Antwerpen CACIB (B) 30.04.2017 18
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2017 13
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2017 10
Grudziadz CAC FCI-Gruppe 2 (PL) 29.04.2017 5
Grudziadz CAC (PL) 29.04.2017 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 29.04.2017 25
Tohmajärvi (SF) 29.04.2017 4
Kiuruvesi (SF) 29.04.2017 7
Sunndalsöra (N) 29.04.2017 7
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2017 18
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 29.04.2017 63
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2017 9
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2017 36
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.04.2017 1
Västeras (S) 27.04.2017 17
Guebwiller CAC (F) 23.04.2017 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 23.04.2017 15
Västeras (S) 23.04.2017 11
Montclar de Quercy CAC Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 8
Opole CACIB (PL) 23.04.2017 4
Lyon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 24
Kankaanpää (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Outokumpu (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Bergen CACIB (N) 22.04.2017 12
Plastovce Clubshow (SK) 22.04.2017 38
Altena (D) 16.04.2017 53
Goes CACIB (NL) 16.04.2017 12
Prag CACIB (CZ) 16.04.2017 14
Pau CACIB (F) 16.04.2017 5
Imatra CACIB (SF) 15.04.2017 10
Letohallen (N) 15.04.2017 11
Goes CACIB (NL) 15.04.2017 5
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 15.04.2017 32
Altena (D) 15.04.2017 50
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 15.04.2017 71
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 14.04.2017 93
Vesthimmerland (DK) 14.04.2017 29
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 13.04.2017 64
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 09.04.2017 2
Kalamata (GR) 09.04.2017 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 09.04.2017 8
Rogaland (N) 09.04.2017 5
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 09.04.2017 10
Salzburg CACIB (A) 09.04.2017 13
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 09.04.2017 18
Rogaland (N) 08.04.2017 5
Maubeuge CAC (F) 08.04.2017 13
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 08.04.2017 44
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 08.04.2017 16
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 08.04.2017 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 08.04.2017 1
Novara CAC (I) 03.04.2017 4
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 02.04.2017 15
Nordkjosbotn (N) 02.04.2017 6
Ales CAC (F) 02.04.2017 8
Raciborz CAC (PL) 02.04.2017 1
Nordkjosbotn (N) 01.04.2017 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 01.04.2017 16
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 01.04.2017 56
Narva CACIB (EST) 26.03.2017 10
Angers CACIB (F) 26.03.2017 17
Lahti CACIB (SF) 25.03.2017 15
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 19.03.2017 45
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 19.03.2017 1
Sörlandet (N) 19.03.2017 17
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 18.03.2017 128
Katovice CACIB (PL) 18.03.2017 29
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 18.03.2017 23
Girona CACIB (E) 18.03.2017 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 18.03.2017 27
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 18.03.2017 8
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2017 72
Tallinn (EST) 12.03.2017 7
Vallauris CAC (F) 12.03.2017 8
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 12.03.2017 92
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.03.2017 10
Offenburg CACIB (D) 12.03.2017 20
Tallinn (EST) 11.03.2017 6
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.03.2017 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 11.03.2017 11
Zutphen CAC (NL) 11.03.2017 55
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 11.03.2017 2
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 10.03.2017 10
San Marino Special (SMR) 10.03.2017 1
Sevilla CACIB (E) 05.03.2017 6
Graz CACIB (A) 05.03.2017 14
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.03.2017 30
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2017 28
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2017 12
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2017 14
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 04.03.2017 6
Sevilla CAC (E) 04.03.2017 6
Amiens CAC (F) 04.03.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 26.02.2017 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 26.02.2017 19
Bourges CACIB (F) 26.02.2017 17
Valladolid (E) 25.02.2017 51
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 25.02.2017 49
Valladolid CAC (E) 25.02.2017 12
Lublin CAC (PL) 25.02.2017 2
Manger (N) 25.02.2017 2
Bratislava CAC (SK) 19.02.2017 7
Budapest CAC (HU) 19.02.2017 2
Granada CACIB (E) 19.02.2017 5
Bö (N) 18.02.2017 14
Granada CAC (E) 18.02.2017 3
Toulouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 18.02.2017 14
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 18.02.2017 15
Budapest CAC (HU) 18.02.2017 2
Kauhava (SF) 18.02.2017 14
Budapest CAC (HU) 17.02.2017 2
Budapest CAC (HU) 16.02.2017 2
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 14.02.2017 21
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 12.02.2017 1
Bydgoszcz Night Show CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Clju-Napoca CAC (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 11.02.2017 39
Etne (N) 11.02.2017 5
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 11.02.2017 8
Valga (EST) 05.02.2017 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 05.02.2017 29
Saragossa CACIB (E) 05.02.2017 8
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 05.02.2017 20
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2017 29
Brodnica CAC (PL) 04.02.2017 8
Saragossa CAC (E) 04.02.2017 7
Troyes CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 04.02.2017 25
Valga (EST) 04.02.2017 1
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.01.2017 12
Perpignan CACIB (F) 29.01.2017 19
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 29.01.2017 51
Perpignan CAC (F) 28.01.2017 10
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2017 48
Letohallen (N) 22.01.2017 6
Lubin CAC (PL) 22.01.2017 1
Kalda 3 (EST) 22.01.2017 16
Vigo CACIB (E) 22.01.2017 8
Kalda 3 (EST) 21.01.2017 9
Ilomantsi (SF) 21.01.2017 5
Vigo CAC (E) 21.01.2017 3
Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 21.01.2017 33
Letohallen (N) 21.01.2017 5
Turku CACIB (SF) 21.01.2017 10
Bö (N) 15.01.2017 4
Lahti (SF) 15.01.2017 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 15.01.2017 15
Le Tampon CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 15.01.2017 11
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 15.01.2017 18
Bö (N) 14.01.2017 4
Sollentuna (S) 14.01.2017 19
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 14.01.2017 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 14.01.2017 18
Paris CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.01.2017 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 08.01.2017 30
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2017 7
Genk Nationale (B) 08.01.2017 14
Tartu (EST) 08.01.2017 4
Brünn CAC (CZ) 08.01.2017 30
Gdyna CAC (PL) 08.01.2017 4
Tartu (EST) 07.01.2017 4
Paris CAC (F) 07.01.2017 10
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2017 11
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 05.01.2017 39
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2016 17
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 18.12.2016 20
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 17.12.2016 8
Hageland Kerstshow (B) 17.12.2016 8
Kassel CACIB (D) 11.12.2016 6
Nantes CACIB (F) 11.12.2016 41
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 11.12.2016 31
Kassel Nationale (D) 10.12.2016 7
Lille CAC (F) 10.12.2016 13
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 10.12.2016 30
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 10.12.2016 42
Lublin CACIB (PL) 10.12.2016 1
Nantes Spécial de Race (F) 10.12.2016 28
Amsterdam Holland Cup (NL) 09.12.2016 24
Rouen CACIB (F) 04.12.2016 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.12.2016 16
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.12.2016 8
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 04.12.2016 2
Legionowo CAC (PL) 03.12.2016 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.12.2016 19
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2016 11
Stockholm CACIB (S) 03.12.2016 16
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 02.12.2016 13
Narva (EST) 27.11.2016 3
Marseille CACIB (F) 27.11.2016 20
Werl (D) 27.11.2016 43
Narva (EST) 26.11.2016 3
Le Mans CAC (F) 20.11.2016 27
Tarbes CACIB (F) 20.11.2016 15
Genf CACIB (CH) 20.11.2016 27
Juleudstilling Strib (DK) 20.11.2016 49
Radom Gruppe 2 CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Radom CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Lilleström CACIB (N) 19.11.2016 35
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 19.11.2016 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2016 25
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2016 18
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 13.11.2016 29
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 13.11.2016 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 13.11.2016 26
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 13.11.2016 1
Saint Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 13.11.2016 18
Stord (N) 12.11.2016 7
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 12.11.2016 21
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 12.11.2016 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 12.11.2016 17
Kongsberg (N) 12.11.2016 9
SKVPM CAC (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 06.11.2016 23
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 06.11.2016 13
Tartu CACIB (EST) 06.11.2016 6
Metz CACIB (F) 06.11.2016 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 06.11.2016 75
Växjö CACIB (S) 05.11.2016 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2016 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2016 73
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.11.2016 16
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2016 8
Metz Spécial de Race (F) 05.11.2016 17
Leuven CACIB (B) 30.10.2016 17
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.10.2016 18
Castres CAC (F) 30.10.2016 4
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.10.2016 21
Lahti CACIB (SF) 29.10.2016 21
Prag CACIB (CZ) 29.10.2016 16
Sainäjoki CACIB (SF) 22.10.2016 29
Tahiti CAC (F) 22.10.2016 1
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2016 19
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 22.10.2016 32
Rakvere (EST) 16.10.2016 7
Athen CACIB (GR) 16.10.2016 1
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 16.10.2016 9
16. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
Athen CACIB (GR) 15.10.2016 1
Dortmund CACIB (D) 15.10.2016 7
Sundsvall (S) 15.10.2016 25
17. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
Rakvere (EST) 15.10.2016 8
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 14.10.2016 4
Komarom CACIB (HU) 09.10.2016 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 09.10.2016 22
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 09.10.2016 25
Orleans Spécial de Race (F) 08.10.2016 18
Förde-Naustdal (N) 08.10.2016 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 08.10.2016 1
Komarom CACIB (HU) 07.10.2016 1
Villepinte CACIB (F) 02.10.2016 9
Rostock CACIB (D) 02.10.2016 2
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2016 68
Hasparen CAC (F) 02.10.2016 8
Mosede Fortet (DK) 02.10.2016 45
Hämeenlinna (SF) 02.10.2016 27
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 02.10.2016 16
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 02.10.2016 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 01.10.2016 57
Tulln Middle East European Winner Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (A) 01.10.2016 15
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 01.10.2016 21
Harstad CACIB (N) 01.10.2016 11
Villepinte CAC (F) 01.10.2016 7
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2016 65
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2016 51
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 25.09.2016 3
Tallinn (EST) 25.09.2016 2
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 25.09.2016 19
Brünn CAC (CZ) 25.09.2016 22
Avignon CAC (F) 25.09.2016 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 24.09.2016 10
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 24.09.2016 9
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 24.09.2016 3
Bergen (N) 24.09.2016 6
Tallinn (EST) 24.09.2016 4
Langon CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Sortland (N) 18.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 18.09.2016 2
Liminka (SF) 18.09.2016 18
Le Touquet CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Sortland (N) 17.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2016 1
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 17.09.2016 41
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 17.09.2016 36
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 11.09.2016 11
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 11.09.2016 2
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.09.2016 56
Eslöv CACIB (S) 11.09.2016 17
Osijek CACIB (HR) 11.09.2016 1
Porvoo (SF) 10.09.2016 18
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 10.09.2016 31
Gimo (S) 10.09.2016 14
Osijek CACIB (HR) 10.09.2016 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 10.09.2016 15
Vukovar CAC (HR) 09.09.2016 1
Tromsö (N) 04.09.2016 1
14. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 04.09.2016 18
Dracula CACIB (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Dracula CAC 3 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.09.2016 7
Dijon CACIB (F) 04.09.2016 6
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 04.09.2016 5
Sandviken CACIB (S) 04.09.2016 11
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 04.09.2016 1
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 04.09.2016 3
15. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
13. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Dracula CAC 4 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Compiegne CAC (F) 04.09.2016 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 04.09.2016 49
Harju (EST) 03.09.2016 2
Tromsö (N) 03.09.2016 3
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2016 10
Dracula CAC 1 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2016 50
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 03.09.2016 20
Steinkjer (N) 03.09.2016 4
Bialystok CAC (PL) 03.09.2016 1
Dracula CAC 2 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Dracula Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 03.09.2016 23
Narbonne CAC (F) 29.08.2016 6
Pyhäjoki (SF) 28.08.2016 8
Segre CAC (F) 28.08.2016 11
Stören (N) 28.08.2016 4
Ljungskile (S) 28.08.2016 5
Skaryszew krajowa CAC (PL) 28.08.2016 3
Sukoro (HU) 28.08.2016 2
Brüssel Eurodogshow (B) 28.08.2016 70
Haapsalu (EST) 28.08.2016 7
Elverum Specialty (N) 28.08.2016 29
Strasbourg CAC Spécial de Race (F) 28.08.2016 15
Haapsalu (EST) 27.08.2016 6
Plock CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 1
Helsinki (SF) 27.08.2016 5
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2016 29
Stören (N) 27.08.2016 5
Wawrzkowizna CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 25
Kuopio Specialty (SF) 27.08.2016 67
Mullsjö (S) 26.08.2016 33
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 21.08.2016 13
Leipzig German Winner (D) 21.08.2016 6
Mo I Rana (N) 21.08.2016 3
Heinola (SF) 21.08.2016 17
Gauchy CAC (F) 21.08.2016 5
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 21.08.2016 7
Eskilstuna (S) 21.08.2016 6
Kokkola (SF) 21.08.2016 11
Leipzig CACIB (D) 20.08.2016 5
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2016 7
Vamdrup (DK) 20.08.2016 21
Norrköping CACIB (S) 20.08.2016 4
Kouvola (SF) 20.08.2016 18
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2016 12
Mo I Rana (N) 20.08.2016 3
Brive CACIB (F) 14.08.2016 14
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 14.08.2016 16
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 14.08.2016 18
Mechelen CACIB (B) 14.08.2016 12
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 14.08.2016 13
Ülenurme (EST) 14.08.2016 1
Treuen (D) 14.08.2016 7
Ronneby (S) 14.08.2016 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 13.08.2016 13
Ülenurme (EST) 13.08.2016 3
Raisio (SF) 13.08.2016 7
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 13.08.2016 24
Oulu CACIB (SF) 13.08.2016 13
Treuen (D) 13.08.2016 38
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 13.08.2016 19
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2016 6
Mikkeli (SF) 13.08.2016 12
Askersund CACIB (S) 13.08.2016 4
Cahors CAC (F) 07.08.2016 8
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 07.08.2016 14
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 07.08.2016 6
Visby CACIB (S) 07.08.2016 6
Saint Jean d´Angely CAC (F) 07.08.2016 3
Kittilä (SF) 07.08.2016 5
Kristiansand (N) 07.08.2016 4
Nokia (SF) 06.08.2016 14
Visby (S) 06.08.2016 6
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 06.08.2016 4
Kristiansand (N) 06.08.2016 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 06.08.2016 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 06.08.2016 6
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2016 11
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 31.07.2016 23
Bremen Nationale (D) 31.07.2016 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 31.07.2016 13
Skudeneshavn (N) 31.07.2016 6
Split CACIB (HR) 31.07.2016 2
Pori CACIB (SF) 30.07.2016 12
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2016 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 30.07.2016 6
Split CAC (HR) 30.07.2016 2
Rygge Specialty (N) 30.07.2016 19
Saaraemaa (EST) 30.07.2016 3
Bremen CACIB (D) 30.07.2016 13
Räde (N) 30.07.2016 7
Split CACIB (HR) 29.07.2016 2
Split CAC (HR) 28.07.2016 2
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 24.07.2016 2
Tartu (EST) 24.07.2016 6
Luik CACIB (B) 24.07.2016 22
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 24.07.2016 70
Lanton CAC (F) 24.07.2016 6
Kemi CACIB (SF) 23.07.2016 13
Helsinki (SF) 23.07.2016 15
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2016 6
Köping CACIB (S) 23.07.2016 7
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2016 62
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2016 68
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 21.07.2016 60
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 17.07.2016 20
Oberwart CACIB (A) 17.07.2016 14
Pontivy CAC (F) 17.07.2016 7
Pitea CACIB (S) 17.07.2016 8
Lokeren CAC (B) 17.07.2016 26
Aurillac CAC (F) 17.07.2016 5
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 16.07.2016 14
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Orivesi (SF) 16.07.2016 15
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2016 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2016 30
Välerbanen (N) 10.07.2016 4
Lillers CAC (F) 10.07.2016 6
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 10.07.2016 8
Tresfjord (N) 10.07.2016 6
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2016 7
Meisdorf (D) 09.07.2016 2
Saint Sauveur Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.07.2016 34
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 09.07.2016 6
Kokkola CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 23
Tvaaker (S) 09.07.2016 19
Välerbanen (N) 09.07.2016 4
Alfta (S) 09.07.2016 7
Ales CACIB (F) 09.07.2016 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 22
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 08.07.2016 15
Guillos Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.07.2016 30
Raasepori (SF) 03.07.2016 11
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 03.07.2016 6
Jarnac CAC (F) 03.07.2016 4
Boras (S) 03.07.2016 5
Ler Specialty (N) 02.07.2016 33
Velka Ida CAC (SK) 02.07.2016 6
Gällivare CACIB (S) 02.07.2016 4
Leangen Travbane CACIB (N) 02.07.2016 27
Rantasalmi (SF) 02.07.2016 5
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 26.06.2016 7
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 26.06.2016 37
Auch CAC (F) 26.06.2016 9
Semur en Auxois CAC (F) 26.06.2016 11
World Dog Show Moskau (RUS) 26.06.2016 113
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 26.06.2016 1
Specialty Moskau CAC (RUS) 25.06.2016 28
Paaren (D) 25.06.2016 5
Cholet Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.06.2016 34
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2016 38
Kirkenes (N) 24.06.2016 1
Meierij Show-Hertogenbosch CACIB (NL) 19.06.2016 19
Brünn CAC (CZ) 19.06.2016 21
Erfurt CACIB (D) 19.06.2016 1
Sastamala (SF) 19.06.2016 7
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 21
Chartres CAC (F) 19.06.2016 7
Vännäs (S) 19.06.2016 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.06.2016 8
Aarau CACIB (CH) 19.06.2016 24
Trets-Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 19.06.2016 6
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2 und 9 (EST) 19.06.2016 2
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 19.06.2016 3
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 19.06.2016 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 14
Raisio (SF) 18.06.2016 5
Tromsö-2 (N) 18.06.2016 10
Aarau Nationale (CH) 18.06.2016 12
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2016 3
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 18.06.2016 8
Uden CACIB (NL) 18.06.2016 23
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 18.06.2016 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 15
Leksand (S) 18.06.2016 8
Tromsö-1 (N) 18.06.2016 6
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2016 8
Ajaccio CACIB (F) 15.06.2016 3
Hässleholm (S) 12.06.2016 47
Oppdal (N) 12.06.2016 9
Vänersborg CACIB (S) 12.06.2016 2
Bodö (N) 12.06.2016 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 12.06.2016 14
L´Union CAC (F) 12.06.2016 7
Bled CACIB (SLO) 12.06.2016 1
Kariäsen (N) 12.06.2016 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 12.06.2016 23
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.06.2016 12
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 12.06.2016 10
Harjumaa (EST) 12.06.2016 2
Alavus (SF) 11.06.2016 12
Kariäsen (N) 11.06.2016 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2016 41
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2016 2
Tammela (SF) 11.06.2016 7
Bodö (N) 11.06.2016 1
Oppdal (N) 11.06.2016 10
Douai CAC (F) 11.06.2016 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.06.2016 14
Bled CACIB (SLO) 11.06.2016 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2016 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2016 10
Borken (D) 05.06.2016 55
Lahti (SF) 05.06.2016 3
Walbrzych CAC (PL) 05.06.2016 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 05.06.2016 25
Zante (GR) 05.06.2016 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 04.06.2016 16
Kuhmo (SF) 04.06.2016 3
Metz CACIB Championnat de France (F) 04.06.2016 35
Lommel CAC (B) 04.06.2016 2
Drammen CACIB (N) 04.06.2016 17
Norrköping (S) 04.06.2016 8
Zante (GR) 04.06.2016 2
Jämsä (SF) 04.06.2016 9
Borken (D) 04.06.2016 51
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (EST) 03.06.2016 7
Herm Grand Dax CAC (F) 29.05.2016 8
Pitea (S) 29.05.2016 11
Trondheim (N) 29.05.2016 3
Burgstädt (D) 29.05.2016 6
Joensuu (SF) 29.05.2016 10
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 29.05.2016 1
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 29.05.2016 22
Bailleul-sur-Therain CAC (F) 29.05.2016 7
Orre (N) 29.05.2016 6
Hrušica CAC (SLO) 29.05.2016 2
Keuruu (SF) 29.05.2016 3
Courseulles-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.05.2016 58
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 28.05.2016 9
Rogaland-Orre (N) 28.05.2016 6
Järvenpää (SF) 28.05.2016 8
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 28.05.2016 89
Iitti (SF) 28.05.2016 5
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 28.05.2016 1
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici Finale (CZ) 28.05.2016 4
Fannrem (N) 28.05.2016 7
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 28.05.2016 10
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 27.05.2016 96
Valleres CAC (F) 22.05.2016 5
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 22.05.2016 8
Marmande CACIB (F) 22.05.2016 14
Bergen (N) 22.05.2016 2
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.05.2016 26
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 22.05.2016 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 22.05.2016 8
Koski (SF) 22.05.2016 7
Kvalsund (N) 22.05.2016 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 21.05.2016 9
Oulainen (SF) 21.05.2016 15
Hamina CACIB (SF) 21.05.2016 7
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 21.05.2016 10
Kvalsund (N) 21.05.2016 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 21.05.2016 10
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.05.2016 3
Morokulien (N-S) 15.05.2016 58
Libourne CAC (F) 15.05.2016 4
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 15.05.2016 5
Seinäjoki (SF) 15.05.2016 14
Hopstreek (B) 15.05.2016 1
Joinville CAC (F) 15.05.2016 8
Tuusula (SF) 14.05.2016 12
Mynämäki (SF) 14.05.2016 6
Bascharage (L) 14.05.2016 3
Rauma (SF) 14.05.2016 9
Koge (DK) 14.05.2016 19
Morokulien (N-S) 14.05.2016 46
Rakvere (EST) 08.05.2016 7
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 08.05.2016 8
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Salo (SF) 08.05.2016 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 08.05.2016 11
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2016 30
Saint-Brieuc CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2016 104
Harjavalta (SF) 07.05.2016 14
Lucenec CAC (SK) 07.05.2016 9
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 07.05.2016 34
Rakvere (EST) 07.05.2016 8
Alesund CACIB (N) 07.05.2016 20
Lidköping CACIB (S) 07.05.2016 9
Dortmund CACIB (D) 06.05.2016 22
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 06.05.2016 127
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2016 105
Kangasniemi (SF) 05.05.2016 7
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.05.2016 26
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2016 2
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 01.05.2016 32
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.05.2016 35
Tampere CACIB (SF) 30.04.2016 16
Amiens CACIB (F) 30.04.2016 15
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2016 30
Novara CACIB (I) 30.04.2016 2
Zadar CACIB (HR) 30.04.2016 1
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 26.04.2016 1
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 25.04.2016 1
Narva (EST) 24.04.2016 4
Sunndalsöra (N) 24.04.2016 3
Chateauroux CAC (F) 24.04.2016 10
Großmaischeid (D) 24.04.2016 7
Bar CACIB (HR) 24.04.2016 1
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 24.04.2016 1
Letohallen (N) 24.04.2016 18
Lyon CACIB (F) 24.04.2016 29
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 24.04.2016 21
Bar CACIB (HR) 23.04.2016 1
Letohallen (N) 23.04.2016 24
Lingen CACIB (D) 23.04.2016 15
Moszna Club Show (PL) 23.04.2016 1
Narva (EST) 23.04.2016 4
Västeras (S) 23.04.2016 16
Sunndalsöra (N) 23.04.2016 5
Ruovesi (SF) 23.04.2016 12
Maubeuge CAC (F) 17.04.2016 9
Pau CAC (F) 17.04.2016 3
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 17.04.2016 16
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 17.04.2016 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 17.04.2016 2
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 16.04.2016 12
Bergen Racketsenter CACIB (N) 16.04.2016 17
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 16.04.2016 1
Polvijärvi (SF) 16.04.2016 8
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 16.04.2016 19
Bergen (N) 16.04.2016 16
Otterup CAC (DK) 10.04.2016 42
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 10.04.2016 20
Salzburg CACIB (A) 10.04.2016 7
Zabrze CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.04.2016 14
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 10.04.2016 35
Sundsvall (S) 10.04.2016 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Kankaanpää (SF) 09.04.2016 6
Otterup CAC (DK) 09.04.2016 47
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 09.04.2016 49
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.04.2016 16
Osijek CAC (HR) 03.04.2016 1
Mulhouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.04.2016 14
Lahti CACIB (SF) 02.04.2016 13
Mulhouse CAC (F) 02.04.2016 11
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 9 (SMR) 02.04.2016 18
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.04.2016 16
Kemijärvi (SF) 02.04.2016 6
Genk CAC (B) 02.04.2016 19
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 02.04.2016 17
Osijek CAC (HR) 02.04.2016 1
San Marino Special (SMR) 01.04.2016 18
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 27.03.2016 52
Angers CAC Spécial de Race (F) 27.03.2016 17
Ales CAC (F) 27.03.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 26.03.2016 10
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 26.03.2016 53
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 26.03.2016 49
Imatra CACIB (SF) 26.03.2016 16
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 20.03.2016 14
Malmö CACIB (S) 20.03.2016 26
Laktasi CAC (BIH) 20.03.2016 1
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.03.2016 81
Rogaland (N) 20.03.2016 4
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 19.03.2016 142
Seinäjoki (SF) 19.03.2016 9
Rogaland (N) 19.03.2016 4
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 13.03.2016 98
Perigueux CACIB (F) 13.03.2016 5
Vesoul CAC (F) 13.03.2016 11
Offenburg CACIB (D) 13.03.2016 3
Vallauris Golfe Juan CAC (F) 13.03.2016 15
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 12.03.2016 18
Genk CACIB (B) 12.03.2016 23
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2016 80
Nurmes (SF) 12.03.2016 17
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 11.03.2016 11
Graz CACIB (A) 06.03.2016 10
Letohallen (N) 06.03.2016 8
Valence CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.03.2016 30
Tallinn (EST) 06.03.2016 10
Amiens CAC (F) 05.03.2016 15
Tallinn (EST) 05.03.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2016 9
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2016 39
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 05.03.2016 34
Toulouse CACIB (F) 28.02.2016 19
Nordhordland (N) 27.02.2016 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 21.02.2016 16
Celje CACIB Winter Winner II (SLO) 21.02.2016 2
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 20.02.2016 23
Gent CACIB (B) 20.02.2016 1
Celje CACIB (SLO) 20.02.2016 1
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 16.02.2016 13
Lahti (SF) 14.02.2016 18
Ölen-Etne (N) 13.02.2016 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 13.02.2016 52
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2016 30
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 07.02.2016 1
Troyes CACIB (F) 06.02.2016 16
Rijeka CACIB (BIH) 06.02.2016 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.02.2016 21
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 06.02.2016 16
Narva (EST) 31.01.2016 7
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 31.01.2016 64
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 30.01.2016 71
Parkano (SF) 30.01.2016 10
Moeskroen CACIB (B) 30.01.2016 24
Narva (EST) 30.01.2016 4
Perpignan CACIB (F) 24.01.2016 15
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 24.01.2016 29
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2016 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 23.01.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 23.01.2016 17
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.01.2016 15
Bordeaux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 17.01.2016 19
Lahti (SF) 17.01.2016 14
Lamia (GR) 16.01.2016 2
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 16.01.2016 11
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.01.2016 1
Sollentuna (S) 16.01.2016 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 16.01.2016 15
Le Tampon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 16.01.2016 4
Turnhout CACIB (B) 10.01.2016 2
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 10.01.2016 35
Brünn CAC (CZ) 10.01.2016 22
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 09.01.2016 21
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 09.01.2016 20
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2016 9
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 08.01.2016 17
Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 07.01.2016 42
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2016 12
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2015 20
Belgien Kerstshow (B) 27.12.2015 4
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2015 37
Brüssel CACIB (B) 19.12.2015 4
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2015 34
Nantes CACIB (F) 13.12.2015 26
Tallinn Christmas Show (EST) 12.12.2015 11
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 12.12.2015 33
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 12.12.2015 1
Nantes CAC (F) 12.12.2015 19
Amsterdam Hollandcup (NL) 11.12.2015 19
Kassel CACIB (D) 06.12.2015 24
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 06.12.2015 40
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.12.2015 15
Rouen CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 06.12.2015 28
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 06.12.2015 2
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2015 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.12.2015 14
Kongsberg (N) 05.12.2015 17
Wels CACIB (A) 05.12.2015 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 05.12.2015 26
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 05.12.2015 41
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2015 15
Marseille CACIB (F) 29.11.2015 25
Werl (D) 29.11.2015 71
Narva (EST) 29.11.2015 9
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 29.11.2015 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.11.2015 16
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 22.11.2015 26
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.11.2015 23
Genf CACIB (CH) 22.11.2015 2
Genf CACIB (CH) 21.11.2015 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 21.11.2015 22
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 15.11.2015 23
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 15.11.2015 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 14.11.2015 30
Markopoulo Greek Bred Dogs (GR) 14.11.2015 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2015 12
Letohallen (N) 08.11.2015 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 08.11.2015 17
Posen CACIB (PL) 07.11.2015 1
Letohallen (N) 07.11.2015 12
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 07.11.2015 23
Saint-Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.11.2015 28
Stord (N) 07.11.2015 5
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2015 14
Metz CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.11.2015 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2015 29
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2015 50
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2015 22
Herning CACIB (DK) 31.10.2015 43
Prag CACIB (CZ) 31.10.2015 28
Metz CAC (F) 31.10.2015 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2015 11
Hannover CACIB (D) 24.10.2015 20
12. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 8
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 24.10.2015 37
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 24.10.2015 9
11. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 6
Leuven CACIB (B) 24.10.2015 3
Cambrai CAC (F) 18.10.2015 19
Poitiers CACIB (F) 18.10.2015 26
Dortmund CACIB (D) 18.10.2015 44
Castres CAC Spécial de Race (F) 18.10.2015 4
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 17.10.2015 44
Vikingskipet-Hamar CACIB (N) 17.10.2015 39
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 11.10.2015 21
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 11.10.2015 35
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 11.10.2015 15
Paiania CACIB (GR) 11.10.2015 1
Sundsvall (S) 10.10.2015 23
Paiania CACIB (GR) 10.10.2015 1
Bergen (N) 10.10.2015 5
Paiania CACIB (GR) 09.10.2015 1
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 04.10.2015 50
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 04.10.2015 27
Hämeenlinna (SF) 04.10.2015 15
Hasparen CAC (F) 04.10.2015 5
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2015 20
Avignon CAC (F) 04.10.2015 9
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2015 65
Mosede Fortet (DK) 03.10.2015 59
Rostock CACIB (D) 03.10.2015 5
Harstad (N) 03.10.2015 6
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 03.10.2015 53
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 03.10.2015 16
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2015 52
Brünn CAC (CZ) 29.09.2015 9
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 27.09.2015 14
Pontoise CACIB (F) 27.09.2015 11
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2015 16
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2015 5
Mohelnice Specialty (CZ) 27.09.2015 47
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 26.09.2015 11
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 26.09.2015 11
Pontoise CAC (F) 26.09.2015 7
Clubshow Mohelnice (CZ) 26.09.2015 51
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2015 15
Tallinn (EST) 26.09.2015 6
Salo (SF) 26.09.2015 7
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 26.09.2015 9
Belchatow CAC (PL) 20.09.2015 1
Langon Saint Macaire CAC (F) 20.09.2015 3
Syrgenstein (D) 20.09.2015 5
Hyvinkää (SF) 19.09.2015 11
Besancon CACIB (F) 19.09.2015 16
Syrgenstein (D) 19.09.2015 4
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 19.09.2015 31
Clubshow Plastovce (SK) 19.09.2015 17
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 19.09.2015 39
Osijek CACIB (HR) 13.09.2015 2
Hundorp (N) 13.09.2015 1
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 13.09.2015 115
Libramont (B) 13.09.2015 4
Eslöv (S) 13.09.2015 19
Port-des-Barques CAC (F) 13.09.2015 3
Compiegne CACIB (F) 12.09.2015 10
Steinkjer (N) 12.09.2015 8
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2015 16
Högbo-Bruk CACIB (S) 12.09.2015 8
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 12.09.2015 1
Vukovar CAC (HR) 11.09.2015 2
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
San Marino CAC (SMR) 06.09.2015 15
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2015 50
Nottuln (D) 06.09.2015 32
Böda Sand-Öland (S) 06.09.2015 13
Walsrode CAC (D) 06.09.2015 15
Tallinn (EST) 06.09.2015 10
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
Lilleström Eurodogshow (N) 05.09.2015 70
San Marino Special (SMR) 05.09.2015 14
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 05.09.2015 51
Nottuln (D) 05.09.2015 37
Vantaa (SF) 05.09.2015 6
Walsrode CAC (D) 05.09.2015 13
Lilleström Specialty (N) 05.09.2015 26
Harjumaa (EST) 05.09.2015 8
Äänekoski (SF) 05.09.2015 8
Tampere (SF) 05.09.2015 7
Mullsjö (S) 30.08.2015 35
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 30.08.2015 5
Stapar CAC (SRB) 30.08.2015 1
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 30.08.2015 21
Romorantin CAC (F) 30.08.2015 1
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2015 1
Visby CACIB (S) 30.08.2015 7
Haapsalu (EST) 30.08.2015 4
Janakkala CACIB (SF) 29.08.2015 20
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2015 1
Haapsalu (EST) 29.08.2015 4
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 29.08.2015 1
Mullsjö (S) 29.08.2015 31
Visby (S) 29.08.2015 5
Macon CACIB (F) 29.08.2015 18
Varde Fritidscenter (DK) 29.08.2015 16
Bohain-en-Vermandois CAC (F) 23.08.2015 10
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2015 11
Heinola (SF) 23.08.2015 7
Täby Galopp (S) 23.08.2015 8
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 23.08.2015 22
Helsinki (SF) 22.08.2015 3
Överkalix (S) 22.08.2015 4
Tallinn Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 22.08.2015 18
Kouvola (SF) 22.08.2015 9
Backamo (S) 22.08.2015 8
Mechelen CACIB (B) 22.08.2015 1
Rovaniemi (SF) 22.08.2015 7
Leipzig CACIB (D) 22.08.2015 7
Treuen (D) 16.08.2015 45
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2015 8
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 16.08.2015 9
Sastamala (SF) 16.08.2015 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 16.08.2015 17
Eskilstuna (S) 16.08.2015 12
Suonenjoki (SF) 15.08.2015 10
Norrköping CACIB (S) 15.08.2015 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 15.08.2015 16
Treuen (D) 15.08.2015 42
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 15.08.2015 8
Mosjöen (N) 15.08.2015 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 15.08.2015 15
Brive CACIB (F) 09.08.2015 15
Räde Idrettspark (N) 09.08.2015 2
Ronneby CACIB (S) 09.08.2015 13
Joensuu (SF) 09.08.2015 12
Strasbourg CAC (F) 09.08.2015 9
Sulbi (EST) 09.08.2015 5
Nokia (SF) 08.08.2015 21
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 08.08.2015 14
Sulbi (EST) 08.08.2015 5
Turku (SF) 08.08.2015 17
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 08.08.2015 23
Räde Idrettspark (N) 08.08.2015 2
Askersund (S) 08.08.2015 16
Aulnay de Saintonge CAC (F) 02.08.2015 6
Saint Martin au Laert CAC (F) 02.08.2015 14
Nesbyen (N) 02.08.2015 8
Ülenurme (EST) 02.08.2015 2
Chojnice CAC (PL) 02.08.2015 2
Cahors CAC (F) 02.08.2015 8
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.08.2015 17
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 12
Ülenurme (EST) 01.08.2015 5
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.08.2015 21
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 01.08.2015 6
Nesbyen (N) 01.08.2015 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 11
Kristiansandomrädet (N) 01.08.2015 3
Le Puy en Velay CAC (F) 26.07.2015 16
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 26.07.2015 17
Split CACIB (HR) 26.07.2015 1
Ransäter CACIB (S) 26.07.2015 9
Biganos CAC (F) 26.07.2015 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 26.07.2015 22
Karmöy (N) 26.07.2015 5
Karmöy (N) 25.07.2015 5
Mosseomradet (N) 25.07.2015 3
Rygge Specialty (N) 25.07.2015 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.07.2015 17
Split CAC (HR) 25.07.2015 1
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 25.07.2015 10
Split CACIB (HR) 24.07.2015 1
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 24.07.2015 26
Split CAC (HR) 23.07.2015 1
Koszalin (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Chalette sur Loing CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.07.2015 31
Tartu (EST) 19.07.2015 8
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 19.07.2015 18
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 19.07.2015 1
Lublin CAC (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 18.07.2015 98
Köping CACIB (S) 18.07.2015 9
Tartu (EST) 18.07.2015 10
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 18.07.2015 1
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 11
Kemi CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 17
Hyvinkää (SF) 18.07.2015 9
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2015 96
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 17.07.2015 1
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2015 23
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2015 11
Millau CAC (F) 12.07.2015 10
Vestnes (N) 12.07.2015 5
Oberwart CACIB (A) 12.07.2015 16
Lokeren CAC (B) 12.07.2015 1
Aurillac CAC (F) 12.07.2015 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 12.07.2015 18
Oulu CACIB (SF) 11.07.2015 19
Tvaaker (S) 11.07.2015 16
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Laukaa (SF) 11.07.2015 13
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 10.07.2015 16
Jarnac CAC (F) 05.07.2015 4
Coulommiers CAC (F) 05.07.2015 11
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 05.07.2015 1
Alfta Forspark (S) 05.07.2015 6
Clubshow Bonheiden (B) 05.07.2015 52
Auch CAC (F) 05.07.2015 7
Ler I Melhus (N) 05.07.2015 16
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 05.07.2015 8
Meisdorf (D) 05.07.2015 2
Leangen CACIB (N) 04.07.2015 18
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 04.07.2015 9
Pitea CACIB (S) 04.07.2015 9
Tuusula (SF) 04.07.2015 9
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 28.06.2015 38
Raasepori (SF) 28.06.2015 7
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 28.06.2015 8
Montpellier CACIB (F) 28.06.2015 13
Boras (S) 28.06.2015 6
Genk CACIB (B) 28.06.2015 1
Harjumaa (EST) 28.06.2015 5
Szczecin CACIB (PL) 28.06.2015 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 28.06.2015 22
Pornichet CAC (F) 28.06.2015 13
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.06.2015 49
Montpellier CAC (F) 27.06.2015 15
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 27.06.2015 37
Harjumaa (EST) 27.06.2015 5
Pieksämäki (SF) 27.06.2015 6
Gällivare CACIB (S) 27.06.2015 6
Athen CACIB (GR) 21.06.2015 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 21.06.2015 49
Aarau Nationale (CH) 21.06.2015 11
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 21.06.2015 14
Trets-Pais d´Aix CAC (F) 21.06.2015 6
L´Union CAC (F) 21.06.2015 9
Tromsö-Mandelasletta (N) 21.06.2015 15
Harjumaa (EST) 21.06.2015 8
Douai CACIB (F) 21.06.2015 24
Erfurt CACIB (D) 21.06.2015 1
Bled CACIB (SLO) 21.06.2015 1
Aytre-La Rochelle CAC (F) 21.06.2015 5
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 20.06.2015 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 20.06.2015 38
Tromsö-2 (N) 20.06.2015 6
Harjumaa (EST) 20.06.2015 7
Bled CACIB (SLO) 20.06.2015 2
Athen CACIB Greek Winner (GR) 20.06.2015 1
Douai CAC (F) 20.06.2015 12
Tromsö-1 (N) 20.06.2015 5
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2015 47
Athen CACIB (GR) 19.06.2015 1
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 14.06.2015 14
Vännäs (S) 14.06.2015 4
Oppdal (N) 14.06.2015 4
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.06.2015 1
Chartres CAC (F) 14.06.2015 6
Hässleholm (S) 14.06.2015 39
Salo (SF) 13.06.2015 15
Avesta (S) 13.06.2015 5
Paaren (D) 13.06.2015 8
Alavus (SF) 13.06.2015 10
Oppdal (N) 13.06.2015 3
World Dog Show Mailand (I) 12.06.2015 148
Vännäs (S) 12.06.2015 7
Clubshow Mailand (I) 11.06.2015 69
Vänersborg (S) 07.06.2015 3
Oss CACIB (NL) 07.06.2015 20
Borken (D) 07.06.2015 12
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 07.06.2015 8
Savonlinna (SF) 06.06.2015 4
Lommel CAC (B) 06.06.2015 1
Drammen CACIB (N) 06.06.2015 17
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 06.06.2015 10
Tampere Specialty (SF) 06.06.2015 97
Dijon CACIB Championnat de France (F) 06.06.2015 44
Riihimäki (SF) 06.06.2015 10
Borken (D) 06.06.2015 10
Norrköping (S) 06.06.2015 5
Bar le Duc CAC (F) 31.05.2015 7
Fedcup Haibach (A) 31.05.2015 63
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 31.05.2015 16
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 31.05.2015 10
Neumünster CACIB (D) 31.05.2015 5
Orre (N) 31.05.2015 2
Sibiu CACIB (RO) 31.05.2015 1
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 31.05.2015 5
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 31.05.2015 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 31.05.2015 9
Burgstädt (D) 31.05.2015 27
Orkdal (N) 31.05.2015 2
Orkdal (N) 30.05.2015 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 30.05.2015 2
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Fedcup Haibach (A) 30.05.2015 64
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 30.05.2015 29
Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Lieksa (SF) 30.05.2015 8
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 25.05.2015 4
Arnhem CACIB (NL) 25.05.2015 35
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 24.05.2015 12
Kijaani (SF) 24.05.2015 11
Herm CAC (F) 24.05.2015 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 24.05.2015 10
Gaalaasbanen (N) 24.05.2015 11
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 24.05.2015 2
Gaalaasbanen (N) 23.05.2015 10
Hamina CACIB (SF) 23.05.2015 10
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 23.05.2015 1
Bascharage (L) 23.05.2015 8
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 23.05.2015 14
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 23.05.2015 11
San Marino Special (SMR) 22.05.2015 6
Radom CAC (PL) 17.05.2015 1
Vallere Spécial de Race (F) 17.05.2015 5
Wieze CAC (B) 17.05.2015 1
Joinville CAC (F) 17.05.2015 9
Libourne CAC (F) 17.05.2015 5
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 16.05.2015 1
Ruovesi (SF) 16.05.2015 9
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 16.05.2015 13
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 16.05.2015 11
Pitea (S) 16.05.2015 8
Varkaus CACIB (SF) 16.05.2015 26
Rauma (SF) 16.05.2015 11
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 2 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Evreux CAC (F) 14.05.2015 25
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 1 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 10.05.2015 24
Lahti (SF) 10.05.2015 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 10.05.2015 7
Saint Brieuc CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2015 31
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 09.05.2015 118
Dortmund CACIB (D) 09.05.2015 2
Harjavalta (SF) 09.05.2015 17
Alesund CACIB (N) 09.05.2015 17
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.05.2015 35
Monaco CACIB (MC) 09.05.2015 1
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2015 7
Marseille CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2015 19
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2015 3
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 08.05.2015 141
Marseille CAC (F) 07.05.2015 3
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2015 114
Rakvere (EST) 03.05.2015 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 03.05.2015 2
Arjuzank Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.05.2015 35
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 03.05.2015 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 03.05.2015 23
Amiens CACIB (F) 02.05.2015 24
Tampere CACIB (SF) 02.05.2015 19
Kvalsund (N) 02.05.2015 1
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 02.05.2015 2
Lidköping CACIB (S) 02.05.2015 11
Rakvere (EST) 02.05.2015 6
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2015 1
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 01.05.2015 59
Hammerfest (N) 01.05.2015 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 26.04.2015 11
Letohallen-Östlandet (N) 26.04.2015 4
Sunndalsöra (N) 26.04.2015 7
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 26.04.2015 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 26.04.2015 44
Förde-Naustdal (N) 26.04.2015 1
Antwerpen Youth And Veteran Day (B) 26.04.2015 2
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 25.04.2015 43
Västeras (S) 25.04.2015 5
Sunndalsöra (N) 25.04.2015 7
Clubshow Opole (PL) 25.04.2015 29
Letohallen (N) 25.04.2015 10
Großmaischeid (D) 19.04.2015 7
Narva (EST) 19.04.2015 7
Outokumpu (SF) 19.04.2015 13
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 19.04.2015 4
Korinthos CAC (GR) 19.04.2015 2
Chateauroux CACIB (F) 19.04.2015 24
Narva (EST) 18.04.2015 7
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 18.04.2015 18
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 18.04.2015 24
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.04.2015 22
Legionowo CAC (PL) 12.04.2015 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 12.04.2015 26
Nibe (DK) 12.04.2015 38
Hordaland (N) 12.04.2015 15
Tallinn Winner (EST) 11.04.2015 13
Kankaanpää (SF) 11.04.2015 17
Nibe (DK) 11.04.2015 37
Bergen (N) 11.04.2015 14
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 11.04.2015 14
Maubeuge CAC (F) 11.04.2015 8
Goes CACIB (NL) 05.04.2015 17
Pau CACIB (F) 05.04.2015 6
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 05.04.2015 52
Imatra (SF) 05.04.2015 12
Nyköbing (DK) 05.04.2015 36
Attendorn (D) 05.04.2015 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 04.04.2015 24
Attendorn (D) 04.04.2015 51
Letohallen (N) 04.04.2015 12
Kista CACIB (S) 03.04.2015 16
Angers CACIB (F) 29.03.2015 40
Sremska Mitrovica CAC (SRB) 29.03.2015 1
Rogaland (N) 29.03.2015 3
Salzburg CACIB (A) 29.03.2015 16
Ales CAC (F) 29.03.2015 10
Rogaland (N) 28.03.2015 3
Turku CACIB (SF) 28.03.2015 14
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.03.2015 106
Bogatic CACIB (SRB) 28.03.2015 1
Malmö CACIB (S) 28.03.2015 15
Toulouse CACIB (F) 22.03.2015 23
Lahti CACIB (SF) 21.03.2015 23
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 15.03.2015 1
Offenburg CACIB (D) 15.03.2015 25
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.03.2015 41
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 15.03.2015 102
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 14.03.2015 15
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 13.03.2015 19
Perigueux CACIB (F) 08.03.2015 7
Letohallen (N) 08.03.2015 6
Graz CACIB (A) 08.03.2015 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.03.2015 9
Letohallen (N) 07.03.2015 7
San Marino CAC (SMR) 07.03.2015 7
Zielona Gora CACIB (PL) 07.03.2015 26
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 06.03.2015 59
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2015 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 01.03.2015 9
Tallinn (EST) 01.03.2015 8
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.03.2015 36
Leszno Champion of Champions (PL) 01.03.2015 6
Tallinn (EST) 28.02.2015 8
Flixecourt CAC (F) 28.02.2015 32
Knarvik (N) 28.02.2015 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.02.2015 10
Bourges CACIB (F) 22.02.2015 25
Bö CACIB (N) 21.02.2015 14
Tuusniemi (SF) 21.02.2015 10
Celje CACIB Winter Winner (SLO) 15.02.2015 1
Jüri Specialty Show (EST) 15.02.2015 42
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 15.02.2015 18
Niort CACIB (F) 15.02.2015 15
Bydgoszcz Nachtausstellung CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 15
Celje CACIB (SLO) 14.02.2015 1
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 19
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 14.02.2015 14
Etne (N) 14.02.2015 2
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 14.02.2015 16
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 08.02.2015 27
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2015 32
Hellerud (N) 08.02.2015 4
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 08.02.2015 37
Troyes CACIB (F) 07.02.2015 31
Hellerud (N) 07.02.2015 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2015 30
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 25.01.2015 64
Glogow CAC (PL) 25.01.2015 9
Letohallen (N) 25.01.2015 15
Narva (EST) 25.01.2015 5
Perpignan CACIB (F) 25.01.2015 15
Narva (EST) 24.01.2015 5
Perpignan CAC (F) 24.01.2015 12
Turku Top Dog Show (SF) 24.01.2015 31
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 24.01.2015 53
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2015 13
Langesund (N) 18.01.2015 9
Bedzin CAC (PL) 18.01.2015 13
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 18.01.2015 13
Ljubljana CACIB (SLO) 17.01.2015 2
Langesund (N) 17.01.2015 6
Brodnica CAC (PL) 17.01.2015 8
Lahti (SF) 11.01.2015 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.01.2015 13
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 11.01.2015 5
Lamia CAC (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2015 10
Lamia Specialty for Group 2 (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Gdynia CAC (PL) 11.01.2015 7
Tartu (EST) 10.01.2015 9
Prag Champion of Champions (CZ) 10.01.2015 1
Vincennes CACIB (F) 10.01.2015 29
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 10.01.2015 32
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.01.2015 14
Sollentuna (S) 10.01.2015 21
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2015 12
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2015 8
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2015 11
Brünn CAC (CZ) 03.01.2015 30
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2014 25
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2014 31
Nantes CACIB (F) 14.12.2014 26
Le Tampon CAC (F) 14.12.2014 10
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 13.12.2014 38
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 13.12.2014 6
Nantes CAC (F) 13.12.2014 18
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2014 26
Amsterdam CACIB (NL) 12.12.2014 29
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.12.2014 8
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2014 30
Brüssel CACIB (B) 07.12.2014 43
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2014 18
Kassel CACIB (D) 07.12.2014 22
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 07.12.2014 34
Lille CAC (F) 07.12.2014 12
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 06.12.2014 32
Rouen CACIB (F) 06.12.2014 24
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2014 29
Kassel Nationale (D) 06.12.2014 25
San Marino Special (SMR) 06.12.2014 10
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 05.12.2014 12
Werl (D) 30.11.2014 11
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 30.11.2014 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 30.11.2014 15
Narva (EST) 29.11.2014 6
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.11.2014 59
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2014 16
Avignon CACIB (F) 23.11.2014 23
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 23.11.2014 57
Le Mans CAC (F) 23.11.2014 29
Genf CACIB (CH) 16.11.2014 14
Tarbes CACIB (F) 16.11.2014 21
10. Specialty (ARG) 15.11.2014 7
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 15.11.2014 5
Lilleström CACIB (N) 15.11.2014 45
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2014 14
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 15.11.2014 2
Lilleström CACIB (N) 14.11.2014 40
Saint-Etienne CACIB (F) 09.11.2014 45
Tartu CACIB (EST) 09.11.2014 11
Vrtojba (SLO) 09.11.2014 2
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2014 3
Braga CACIB (PORT) 09.11.2014 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 08.11.2014 26
Stord (N) 08.11.2014 4
Kielce CACIB (PL) 08.11.2014 20
Calais CAC (F) 08.11.2014 15
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2014 12
Sempeter (SLO) 08.11.2014 2
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 08.11.2014 3
Kongsberg (N) 08.11.2014 10
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2014 20
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.11.2014 33
Bischkek CAC (KS) 02.11.2014 1
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2014 40
Metz CACIB (F) 02.11.2014 22
Hannover CACIB (D) 02.11.2014 10
Temirtau (KAZ) 02.11.2014 10
Letohallen (N) 02.11.2014 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 01.11.2014 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2014 34
Edinburgh (GB) 01.11.2014 37
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2014 39
Metz CAC (F) 01.11.2014 17
Letohallen (N) 01.11.2014 8
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2014 17
Brünn CAC (CZ) 26.10.2014 30
Karaganda CAC (KAZ) 26.10.2014 2
Lamentin Martinique CAC (F) 26.10.2014 1
Letohallen (N) 26.10.2014 12
Stafford (GB) 25.10.2014 41
Seinäjoki (SF) 25.10.2014 19
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.10.2014 38
Brünn Eurodogshow (CZ) 25.10.2014 80
Letohallen (N) 25.10.2014 14
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 19.10.2014 39
Posen CACIB (PL) 19.10.2014 22
Poitiers CACIB (F) 19.10.2014 24
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 19.10.2014 33
Schymkent (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Kaptschagai CAC (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2014 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 18.10.2014 56
Rakvere (EST) 18.10.2014 4
Malaga CAC (E) 18.10.2014 6
Posen CACIB (PL) 18.10.2014 17
Noworossijsk CAC (RUS) 18.10.2014 2
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.10.2014 6
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2014 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 2
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 12.10.2014 21
Almaty CACIB (KAZ) 12.10.2014 6
Spata CACIB (GR) 12.10.2014 2
Tscheljabinsk CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 10
Twer CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 3
Builth Wells (GB) 12.10.2014 37
Ufa CAC (RUS) 11.10.2014 2
Lvov CACIB (UKR) 11.10.2014 1
Sundsvall (S) 11.10.2014 32
Orleans CACIB (F) 11.10.2014 29
Spata CACIB (GR) 11.10.2014 2
Spata CACIB (GR) 10.10.2014 2
Hasparren CAC (F) 05.10.2014 7
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 05.10.2014 11
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 05.10.2014 15
Rybnik CAC (PL) 05.10.2014 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2014 25
Mosede Fortet (DK) 05.10.2014 58
Bischkek CACIB (KS) 05.10.2014 1
Talavera de la Reina CACIB (E) 05.10.2014 40
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.10.2014 4
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 05.10.2014 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2014 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2014 52
Harstad CACIB (N) 04.10.2014 10
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 04.10.2014 8
Darlowo CAC (PL) 04.10.2014 1
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 04.10.2014 12
Brünn CAC (CZ) 28.09.2014 11
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 28.09.2014 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2014 15
Martigues CAC (F) 28.09.2014 16
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 28.09.2014 20
Tallinn (EST) 28.09.2014 3
Belfast (IRL) 28.09.2014 15
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2014 3
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 27.09.2014 44
Bergen (N) 27.09.2014 5
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 27.09.2014 59
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 27.09.2014 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2014 19
Moskau CAC (RUS) 27.09.2014 3
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.09.2014 37
Bytom CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 5
Sortland (N) 21.09.2014 3
Ufa CAC (RUS) 21.09.2014 4
Karaganda CACIB (KAZ) 21.09.2014 2
Libramont (B) 21.09.2014 2
Langon CAC (F) 21.09.2014 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 21.09.2014 18
Gorzow Wielkopolski CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 4
Zielona Gora CAC (PL) 20.09.2014 4
Sortland (N) 20.09.2014 3
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 20.09.2014 31
Ufa CAC (RUS) 20.09.2014 4
Pontoise CACIB (F) 20.09.2014 24
Carlow and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 20.09.2014 12
Wetherby (GB) 18.09.2014 39
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2014 18
8. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
San Marino CAC (SMR) 14.09.2014 6
Rogaland (N) 14.09.2014 8
Gimo CACIB (S) 14.09.2014 7
Rostock CACIB (D) 14.09.2014 1
9. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 14.09.2014 5
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 14.09.2014 142
Warschau CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 4
Ripon (GB) 13.09.2014 33
Lucenec CAC (SK) 13.09.2014 3
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 6
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2014 6
Porvoo (SF) 13.09.2014 17
Orre Idrettsanlegg CACIB (N) 13.09.2014 13
Eslöv CACIB (S) 13.09.2014 10
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 13.09.2014 40
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 07.09.2014 5
Hundorp (N) 07.09.2014 3
Högbo-Sandviken CACIB (S) 07.09.2014 16
Tromsö (N) 07.09.2014 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 07.09.2014 49
Sorges CAC (F) 07.09.2014 6
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 7
Harju County (EST) 07.09.2014 4
Sankt Petersburg CAC (RUS) 07.09.2014 2
Radom CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 3
Raisio (SF) 07.09.2014 8
Giessen CACIB (D) 06.09.2014 14
Harju County (EST) 06.09.2014 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 06.09.2014 32
Kihniö (SF) 06.09.2014 9
Tromsö (N) 06.09.2014 3
Bangor and North Down All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 06.09.2014 7
Helsinki (SF) 06.09.2014 6
Steinkjer (N) 06.09.2014 5
Slesin Clubshow (PL) 06.09.2014 39
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2014 53
Väimela (EST) 31.08.2014 3
Visby CACIB (S) 31.08.2014 8
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 31.08.2014 33
Luxemburg CACIB (B) 31.08.2014 1
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 31.08.2014 38
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 31.08.2014 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 31.08.2014 3
Romorantin CAC (F) 31.08.2014 4
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 30.08.2014 39
Korkino (RUS) 30.08.2014 4
Visby (S) 30.08.2014 7
Birmingham (GB) 30.08.2014 40
Janakkala (SF) 30.08.2014 16
Elverum Specialty (N) 30.08.2014 29
Väimela (EST) 30.08.2014 6
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2014 11
Mo I Rana (N) 24.08.2014 3
Backamo (S) 24.08.2014 6
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 24.08.2014 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 24.08.2014 8
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 24.08.2014 24
Heinola (SF) 24.08.2014 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 24.08.2014 23
St. Gobain CAC (F) 24.08.2014 3
Edinburgh (GB) 24.08.2014 33
Rovaniemi (SF) 23.08.2014 5
Överkalix (S) 23.08.2014 3
Mo I Rana (N) 23.08.2014 3
Mullsjö (S) 23.08.2014 45
Nokia (SF) 23.08.2014 14
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2014 16
Kouvola (SF) 23.08.2014 3
Ikaalinen (SF) 23.08.2014 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.08.2014 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 23.08.2014 24
Aarhus (DK) 23.08.2014 11
Tralee All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 23.08.2014 5
Mullsjö (S) 22.08.2014 42
Limerick All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 21.08.2014 6
Killarney All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 19.08.2014 6
Brive CACIB (F) 17.08.2014 9
Nowy Sacz CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 3
Moskau CAC (RUS) 17.08.2014 1
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 17.08.2014 12
Torun CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 9
Kuhmo (SF) 17.08.2014 4
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2014 19
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2014 11
Builth Wells (GB) 16.08.2014 29
Schelesnodoroschnyj (RUS) 16.08.2014 6
Navan Dog Show Groups 1-2 and 5 (IRL) 16.08.2014 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2014 19
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 16.08.2014 10
Raisio (SF) 16.08.2014 8
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 16.08.2014 6
Norrköping CACIB (S) 16.08.2014 6
Valkeakoski (SF) 16.08.2014 10
Czestochowa CAC (PL) 16.08.2014 5
Oslo CACIB (N) 15.08.2014 31
Övrebö (N) 10.08.2014 4
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 10.08.2014 28
Poole (GB) 10.08.2014 24
Przemysl CAC (PL) 10.08.2014 1
Kalamata CAC (GR) 09.08.2014 2
Övrebö (N) 09.08.2014 4
Kalamata Specialty (GR) 09.08.2014 1
World