Exhibitions


Place Date Number of Dogs
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 2021/09/26 53
Lahti (SF) 2021/09/26 9
Martigues CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2021/09/26 11
Stafford The Newfoundland Club (GB) 2021/09/26 57
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2021/09/26 28
Grosseto Nationale (I) 2021/09/25 3
Martigues CAC (F) 2021/09/25 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2021/09/25 23
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2021/09/25 5
Grosseto CACIB (I) 2021/09/24 1
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2021/09/19 6
Monza Nationale (I) 2021/09/19 1
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2021/09/19 7
Tampere FCI-Gruppen 2 und 10 (SF) 2021/09/19 14
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 2021/09/19 29
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2021/09/18 8
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 2021/09/18 57
Compiegne CAC (F) 2021/09/18 2
Hyvinkää (SF) 2021/09/18 19
Sandviken CACIB (S) 2021/09/18 17
Hundige Specialty (DK) 2021/09/18 36
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 2021/09/17 31
Le Touquet CAC (F) 2021/09/12 9
Dompierre Sur Bresbe CAC (F) 2021/09/12 1
Bibbona CACIB (I) 2021/09/12 1
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2021/09/12 10
Haglebu Specialty (N) 2021/09/12 24
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 2021/09/12 41
Oristano Nationale (I) 2021/09/12 1
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 2021/09/11 46
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 2021/09/11 58
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 2021/09/11 15
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2021/09/11 7
Genk CACIB Crufts Qualification (B) 2021/09/11 13
Fedcup Finale Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 2021/09/11 4
Monaco CACIB (MC) 2021/09/11 1
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 2021/09/11 36
Leppävirta (SF) 2021/09/11 6
Haglebu Specialty (N) 2021/09/11 25
Porvoo (SF) 2021/09/11 18
Harjumaa Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2021/09/11 12
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 2021/09/10 31
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 2021/09/10 52
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 2021/09/10 5
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2021/09/05 1
Siracusa Nationale (I) 2021/09/05 1
Tuusula (SF) 2021/09/05 11
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 2021/09/05 11
Dijon Championnat de France CACIB (F) 2021/09/05 39
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (EST) 2021/09/05 2
Potenza Nationale (I) 2021/09/05 2
Leksand CACIB (S) 2021/09/05 8
Zwolle CAC (NL) 2021/09/04 10
Ruovesi (SF) 2021/09/04 7
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 8 (EST) 2021/09/04 2
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2021/09/04 2
Harjavalta (SF) 2021/09/04 13
Jyväskylä (SF) 2021/09/04 7
Siracusa CACIB (I) 2021/09/04 1
Dijon Championnat de France CAC (F) 2021/09/04 35
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 2021/09/04 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 2021/09/04 8
Romoratin CAC (F) 2021/08/29 5
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 2021/08/29 21
Seveso Nationale (I) 2021/08/29 2
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2021/08/29 3
Elverum Specialty (N) 2021/08/29 34
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2021/08/29 27
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 3 (CH) 2021/08/29 23
Segre CAC (F) 2021/08/29 23
Kuopio Puppy Show (SF) 2021/08/29 6
Fano Nationale (I) 2021/08/29 1
Visby Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2021/08/29 4
Mäntyharju (SF) 2021/08/28 4
Visby (S) 2021/08/28 3
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 2 (CH) 2021/08/28 22
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2021/08/28 26
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2021/08/28 5
Fehraltorf Summer CAC (CH) 2021/08/27 15
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 1 (CH) 2021/08/27 24
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 2021/08/26 28
Ljungskile CACIB (S) 2021/08/23 5
Gelsenkirchen German Winner CACIB (D) 2021/08/22 6
Heinola (SF) 2021/08/22 11
Sommiers CAC (F) 2021/08/22 8
Ljungskile Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2021/08/22 5
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 2021/08/22 42
Kauhava FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 5 (SF) 2021/08/22 10
Mullsjö (S) 2021/08/22 32
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2021/08/22 10
Helsinki FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 2021/08/21 5
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 2021/08/21 11
Ruovesi (SF) 2021/08/21 7
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 2021/08/21 13
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2021/08/21 10
Kouvola (SF) 2021/08/21 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2021/08/20 9
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 2021/08/16 34
Mosjöen (N) 2021/08/15 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2021/08/15 24
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2021/08/15 13
Ikaalinen FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 6, 9 (SF) 2021/08/14 4
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 2021/08/14 3
Äänekoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 9 (SF) 2021/08/14 3
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2021/08/14 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2021/08/14 14
Mynämäki (SF) 2021/08/14 12
Mosjöen (N) 2021/08/14 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2021/08/14 29
Ronne Specialty (DK) 2021/08/13 11
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 2021/08/13 3
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 2021/08/09 31
Münämäki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 2021/08/08 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 2021/08/08 10
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 2021/08/07 46
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 2021/08/07 11
Taivalkoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 6 (SF) 2021/08/07 9
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 2021/08/07 18
Pinkstershow KC Arnhem CACIB (NL) 2021/08/07 23
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club (GB) 2021/08/07 47
Billiers (F) 2021/08/07 48
Bath Canine Society (GB) 2021/08/03 40
Hämeenlinna FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 6, 10 (SF) 2021/08/01 11
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 2021/08/01 7
Kajaani FCI-Gruppen 2, 6, 8, 9 (SF) 2021/08/01 5
Brorup Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 2021/08/01 17
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 2021/08/01 2
Klatovy CACIB (CZ) 2021/08/01 19
Porvoo FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 2021/08/01 8
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2021/08/01 1
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 2021/07/31 16
Pori CACIB (SF) 2021/07/31 14
Lieu Saint-Amand CAC (F) 2021/07/31 7
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2021/07/31 2
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 2021/07/31 4
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2021/07/30 2
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 2021/07/29 1
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 2021/07/28 2
Siroko Brijeg (BIH) 2021/07/26 3
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 2021/07/25 46
Gent Junghunde und Veteranen (B) 2021/07/25 10
Split CACIB (HR) 2021/07/25 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2021/07/25 5
Skudeneshavn (N) 2021/07/25 6
Outokumpu FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 7, 9 (SF) 2021/07/25 15
Taranto CACIB (I) 2021/07/25 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 2021/07/25 3
Quiberville CAC (F) 2021/07/25 14
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 2021/07/24 1
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2021/07/24 5
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 2021/07/24 94
Gold Cup Urhoj Winner (DK) 2021/07/24 4
Lieksa Specialty (SF) 2021/07/24 77
Split CAC (HR) 2021/07/24 6
Ravenna CACIB (I) 2021/07/24 2
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 2021/07/24 3
Skudeneshavn (N) 2021/07/24 6
Split CACIB (HR) 2021/07/23 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2021/07/23 4
Split CAC (HR) 2021/07/22 6
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 2021/07/22 91
Skiptvet Bygdetun Specialty (N) 2021/07/18 24
Olgina CACIB (EST) 2021/07/18 7
Chalette CAC (F) 2021/07/18 12
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2021/07/18 18
Alba Nationale (I) 2021/07/18 1
Aurillac CAC (F) 2021/07/18 4
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 2021/07/17 36
Östfold Specialty (N) 2021/07/17 22
Rieti CACIB (I) 2021/07/17 3
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2021/07/17 6
Olgina CACIB (EST) 2021/07/17 9
Maltot Spéciale de Race CAC (F) 2021/07/14 24
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2021/07/11 6
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 2021/07/11 30
Ambes CAC (F) 2021/07/11 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2021/07/11 1
Vestnes (N) 2021/07/11 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2021/07/11 12
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 2021/07/11 4
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 2021/07/10 4
Laukaa (SF) 2021/07/10 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2021/07/10 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2021/07/10 18
Vestnes (N) 2021/07/10 4
Limoges CAC (F) 2021/07/10 4
Mäntsälä Puppy-Show (SF) 2021/07/10 1
Ruokolahti FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 2021/07/10 7
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2021/07/10 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2021/07/09 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2021/07/08 11
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 2021/07/04 1
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2021/07/04 17
Imavere Nationale (EST) 2021/07/04 3
Turin CACIB (I) 2021/07/04 4
Jarnac CAC (F) 2021/07/04 5
Valence CACIB (F) 2021/07/04 8
Rantasalmi (SF) 2021/07/03 9
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 2021/07/03 10
Outdoor Zeeland CAC (NL) 2021/07/03 18
Turin CACIB (I) 2021/07/03 3
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 2021/07/03 1
Ler Specialty (N) 2021/07/03 22
Trondheim CACIB (N) 2021/07/03 13
Imavere Nationale (EST) 2021/07/03 4
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2021/06/27 1
Valebö Specialty (N) 2021/06/27 24
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 2021/06/27 37
Campobasso CACIB (I) 2021/06/27 2
Somo CACIB (E) 2021/06/27 1
Somo Specialty (E) 2021/06/26 1
Valebö Specialty (N) 2021/06/26 23
Somo CAC (E) 2021/06/26 1
Trets Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 2021/06/20 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 2021/06/20 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 2021/06/20 3
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 2021/06/20 2
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2021/06/20 32
Joinville CAC (F) 2021/06/20 2
Dijon CAC (F) 2021/06/19 15
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2021/06/19 35
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 2021/06/19 3
Terni CACIB (I) 2021/06/19 3
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 2021/06/18 27
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2021/06/13 2
Novara CACIB (I) 2021/06/13 2
Tromsö Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 2021/06/13 8
Lunel CAC (F) 2021/06/13 11
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2021/06/13 19
Cauro Nationale (F) 2021/06/13 1
Rom Nationale (I) 2021/06/13 2
Balma Nationale (F) 2021/06/13 6
Lunel CAC (F) 2021/06/12 14
Alavus (SF) 2021/06/12 13
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2021/06/12 2
Tromsö (N) 2021/06/12 7
Tromsö Specialty (N) 2021/06/11 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2021/06/06 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2021/06/06 15
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2021/06/06 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2021/06/05 5
Sandefjord CACIB (N) 2021/06/05 11
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2021/06/05 5
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2021/06/04 5
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2021/06/04 2
Harjumaa FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 2021/06/04 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2021/06/04 3
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 2021/05/30 7
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2021/05/30 37
Olbia CACIB (I) 2021/05/29 2
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2021/05/29 27
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 2021/05/29 6
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 2021/05/29 51
Morokulien Specialty (N) 2021/05/23 30
Morokulien Specialty (N) 2021/05/22 30
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 2021/05/09 26
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 2021/04/25 38
Bar2 CACIB (MNE) 2021/04/25 1
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 2021/04/24 31
Bar1 CACIB (MNE) 2021/04/24 1
Bar CAC (MNE) 2021/04/23 1
Sarajevo Spring CAC (BIH) 2021/04/04 3
Sarajevo Spring CACIB (BIH) 2021/04/04 3
Pärnu (EST) 2021/01/17 1
Pärnu (EST) 2021/01/16 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2020/11/08 6
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2020/11/07 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2020/10/25 2
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2020/10/25 13
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2020/10/24 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2020/10/24 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 2020/10/18 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 2020/10/17 3
The Newf Society KCM (NL) 2020/10/11 33
Naustdal (N) 2020/10/10 1
Rostock CACIB (D) 2020/10/04 8
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 2020/10/04 33
Terni CACIB (I) 2020/10/04 6
Valgamaa (EST) 2020/10/04 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2020/10/04 14
Alès Spéciale de Race (F) 2020/10/04 25
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 2020/10/04 26
Orvieto CACIB (I) 2020/10/03 3
Alès Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2020/10/03 36
Tulln CACIB (A) 2020/09/27 11
Hyvinkää Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2020/09/27 10
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2020/09/27 18
Tulln CACIB (A) 2020/09/26 13
Sastamala (SF) 2020/09/26 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2020/09/26 19
Hyvinkää FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 4 und 8 (SF) 2020/09/20 16
Hundige Specialty (DK) 2020/09/20 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2020/09/20 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/09/20 8
Tallinn (EST) 2020/09/19 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 2020/09/19 3
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 2020/09/19 7
Espoo Specialty (SF) 2020/09/19 70
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 2020/09/19 4
Hundige Specialty (DK) 2020/09/19 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/09/19 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/09/18 10
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/09/17 12
Kokkola FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 7 und 8 (SF) 2020/09/13 5
Oppdal (N) 2020/09/13 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2020/09/13 6
Haglebu (N) 2020/09/13 17
Muurame FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 und 10 (SF) 2020/09/13 8
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2020/09/13 4
Haglebu (N) 2020/09/12 15
Cublize (69) Lac des Sapins Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2020/09/12 48
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2020/09/12 7
Zwolle CAC (NL) 2020/09/12 14
Porvoo (SF) 2020/09/12 13
Oppdal (N) 2020/09/12 7
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2020/09/12 9
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 2020/09/12 60
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 2020/09/12 11
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2020/09/12 6
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2020/09/11 4
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 ausser Boxer (EST) 2020/09/06 1
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 2020/09/06 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 2020/09/06 12
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 2020/09/06 16
Joensuu FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 2020/09/05 9
Mikkeli FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 5 und 8 (SF) 2020/09/05 10
Seinäjoki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 2020/09/05 11
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 2020/09/05 63
Jels Specialty (DK) 2020/09/05 25
Dijon CACS (F) 2020/09/05 11
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 2020/09/05 8
Stavanger Specialty (N) 2020/08/30 8
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2020/08/30 4
Segré CACS (F) 2020/08/30 8
Fano Nationale (I) 2020/08/30 7
Tromsö (N) 2020/08/30 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 2020/08/29 9
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2020/08/29 4
Tromsö (N) 2020/08/29 2
Lodz CAC (PL) 2020/08/29 4
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 2020/08/29 20
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2020/08/23 3
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 2020/08/23 2
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2020/08/23 11
Elverum Specialty (N) 2020/08/23 30
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2020/08/22 11
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2020/08/16 24
Harju CACIB (EST) 2020/08/16 7
Kajaani (SF) 2020/08/16 10
Harju CACIB (EST) 2020/08/15 9
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2020/08/15 5
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2020/08/15 1
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 2020/08/15 17
Letohallen (N) 2020/08/09 2
Sommieres CAC (F) 2020/08/09 10
Letohallen (N) 2020/08/08 2
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2020/08/02 2
Isokyrö (SF) 2020/08/02 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2020/08/01 3
Fauske CACIB (N) 2020/08/01 2
Pori CACIB (SF) 2020/08/01 2
Tallinn (EST) 2020/07/26 5
Tallinn (EST) 2020/07/25 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/07/19 12
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2020/07/19 2
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2020/07/18 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/07/18 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/07/17 12
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 2020/07/12 34
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2020/07/12 4
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2020/07/11 3
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 2020/07/11 34
Ler Specialty (N) 2020/06/27 19
Trondheim CACIB (N) 2020/06/27 17
Valebö Specialty (N) 2020/05/31 24
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 2020/05/30 50
Valebö Specialty (N) 2020/05/30 23
Perigueux Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2020/03/08 29
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2020/03/07 79
Amiens CAC (F) 2020/03/07 9
Perigueux CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2020/03/07 18
Valence CAC (F) 2020/03/07 14
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 2020/03/01 17
Graz CACIB (A) 2020/03/01 13
Herve (B) 2020/03/01 6
Letohallen (N) 2020/03/01 11
Letohallen (N) 2020/02/29 12
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 2020/02/29 14
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2020/02/29 34
Cagliari CACIB (I) 2020/02/23 5
Toulouse CACIB (F) 2020/02/23 13
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 2020/02/22 1
Nuoro Nationale (I) 2020/02/22 4
Tornio (SF) 2020/02/22 17
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 2020/02/16 14
Biella CACIB (I) 2020/02/16 6
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 2020/02/15 9
Bourges CACIB (F) 2020/02/15 10
Bydgoszcz CACIB (PL) 2020/02/15 24
Vercelli CACIB (I) 2020/02/15 7
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 2020/02/15 16
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 2020/02/15 19
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 2020/02/14 15
Bö I Telemark Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 2020/02/14 18
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 2020/02/13 16
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2020/02/11 19
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2020/02/09 30
Arezzo CACIB (I) 2020/02/09 7
Arezzo CACIB (I) 2020/02/08 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2020/02/08 43
Etne (N) 2020/02/08 3
Arezzo CACIB (I) 2020/02/07 5
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2020/02/02 1
Letohallen (N) 2020/02/02 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2020/02/02 20
Modica CACIB (I) 2020/02/02 5
Troyes CACIB (F) 2020/02/02 12
Valga (EST) 2020/02/02 4
Valga (EST) 2020/02/01 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2020/02/01 1
Modica Nationale (I) 2020/02/01 4
Letohallen (N) 2020/02/01 13
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2020/02/01 31
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki CAC (PL) 2020/02/01 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/01/26 16
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2020/01/26 19
Forli CACIB (I) 2020/01/26 3
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 2020/01/26 3
Knabstrup (DK) 2020/01/26 57
Knabstrup (DK) 2020/01/25 56
Cesena Nationale (I) 2020/01/25 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 2020/01/25 8
Turku CACIB (SF) 2020/01/25 22
Perpignan CAC (F) 2020/01/25 16
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 2020/01/25 2
Mouscron CACIB (B) 2020/01/25 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/01/25 19
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2020/01/24 19
Imola CACIB (I) 2020/01/24 3
Celje Slovenian Winner II CACIB (SLO) 2020/01/19 2
Lahti (SF) 2020/01/19 14
Cavalaire CAC (F) 2020/01/19 5
Mailand CACIB (I) 2020/01/19 11
Bari CACIB (I) 2020/01/18 8
Sedriano Nationale (I) 2020/01/18 2
Celje CAC (SLO) 2020/01/18 2
Celje Slovenian Winner I CACIB (SLO) 2020/01/18 2
Virolahti (SF) 2020/01/18 8
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 2020/01/16 28
Padua CACIB (I) 2020/01/12 8
Tartu (EST) 2020/01/12 5
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 2020/01/12 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2020/01/12 19
Tartu (EST) 2020/01/11 7
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 2020/01/11 11
Södertälje CAC (S) 2020/01/11 26
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2020/01/11 16
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 2020/01/09 37
Modena CACIB (I) 2020/01/06 9
Massa CACIB (I) 2020/01/05 4
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2020/01/04 10
Göteborg Nationale (S) 2020/01/03 11
Letohallen (N) 2019/12/28 22
Landen (B) 2019/12/28 1
Brindisi CACIB (I) 2019/12/22 5
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2019/12/21 36
Verona ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 2019/12/15 14
Älvsjö Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/12/15 17
Nantes CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2019/12/15 23
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 2019/12/15 7
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 2019/12/15 35
Brüssel CACIB (B) 2019/12/14 22
Nantes CAC (F) 2019/12/14 20
Lublin CACIB (PL) 2019/12/14 2
Verona Specialty (I) 2019/12/14 25
Verona CACIB (I) 2019/12/13 9
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/12/08 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/12/08 16
San Marino Special (SMR) 2019/12/08 4
Kassel CACIB (D) 2019/12/08 18
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2019/12/08 39
Rouen CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2019/12/08 9
Wels CACIB (A) 2019/12/08 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2019/12/08 9
Erba CACIB (I) 2019/12/08 12
Helsinki Winner (SF) 2019/12/07 30
San Marino Special (SMR) 2019/12/07 5
Kassel Nationale (D) 2019/12/07 14
Erba Nationale (I) 2019/12/07 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/12/07 2
Wels CACIB (A) 2019/12/07 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/12/07 21
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2019/12/07 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/12/06 19
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2019/12/06 4
Ariano Irpino Specialty (I) 2019/12/01 10
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2019/12/01 23
Pärnu (EST) 2019/12/01 2
Ariano Irpino Nationale (I) 2019/12/01 3
Attendorn-Windhausen (D) 2019/12/01 41
Koge Specialty (DK) 2019/11/30 45
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2019/11/30 20
Pärnu (EST) 2019/11/30 2
Martigues CACIB (F) 2019/11/24 10
Rom CACIB (I) 2019/11/24 3
Dogachtigen CAC (NL) 2019/11/24 37
Kielce CACIB (PL) 2019/11/23 25
Rom CACIB (I) 2019/11/23 3
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 2019/11/23 59
Martigues CAC (F) 2019/11/22 6
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 2019/11/17 21
Ratibor CAC (PL) 2019/11/17 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 2019/11/17 17
Genua CACIB (I) 2019/11/17 5
Genf III CACIB (CH) 2019/11/17 17
Tarbes CACIB (F) 2019/11/17 9
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2019/11/16 28
Genua CACIB (I) 2019/11/16 4
Tarbes CAC (F) 2019/11/16 7
Genua Nationale (I) 2019/11/16 5
Genf II CACIB (CH) 2019/11/16 17
Genf CAC (CH) 2019/11/15 19
Genf CACIB (CH) 2019/11/15 18
Lilleström Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 2019/11/15 28
Foggia CACIB (I) 2019/11/10 15
Letohallen (N) 2019/11/10 14
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2019/11/10 23
Stord (N) 2019/11/09 7
Letohallen (N) 2019/11/09 13
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2019/11/09 23
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2019/11/09 1
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2019/11/03 24
Herning CACIB (DK) 2019/11/03 35
Metz CACIB (F) 2019/11/03 10
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2019/11/03 7
Busto Arsizio Insubria Winner CACIB (I) 2019/11/03 31
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 2019/11/02 26
Herning CACIB (DK) 2019/11/02 40
Växjö CACIB (S) 2019/11/02 17
Metz CAC (F) 2019/11/02 6
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2019/11/02 9
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2019/11/02 9
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 2019/11/02 26
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2019/11/02 28
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2019/11/01 11
Leuven CACIB (B) 2019/10/27 9
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2019/10/27 15
Messina CACIB (I) 2019/10/27 7
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 2019/10/27 1
Castres CAC (F) 2019/10/27 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2019/10/26 17
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 2019/10/26 24
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 2019/10/26 60
Messina CACIB (I) 2019/10/26 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2019/10/25 10
Rakvere (EST) 2019/10/20 1
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 2019/10/20 17
Beziers CAC (F) 2019/10/20 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2019/10/20 11
Latina CACIB (I) 2019/10/20 3
Poitiers CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2019/10/20 7
Slovenian Derby Winner 3 CACIB (SLO) 2019/10/20 3
Slovenian Derby Winner 2 CACIB (SLO) 2019/10/19 3
Mjöndalshallen (N) 2019/10/19 12
Viterbo CACIB (I) 2019/10/19 1
Rakvere (EST) 2019/10/19 1
Slovenian Derby Winner 1 CACIB (SLO) 2019/10/18 3
Sundsvall (S) 2019/10/13 9
Dortmund Herbstsieger (D) 2019/10/13 31
Chieti CACIB (I) 2019/10/13 3
Aars (DK) 2019/10/13 36
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2019/10/13 24
Förde Naustdal (N) 2019/10/12 3
Pescara CACIB (I) 2019/10/12 3
Sundsvall (S) 2019/10/12 19
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 2019/10/12 22
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2019/10/12 29
Aars (DK) 2019/10/12 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 2019/10/12 1
Teramo CACIB (I) 2019/10/11 2
La Louvière CACIB (B) 2019/10/06 10
Otono CACIB (E) 2019/10/06 22
Bastia Umbra CACIB (I) 2019/10/06 4
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2019/10/06 60
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2019/10/06 10
Hasparen CAC (F) 2019/10/06 3
Kajaani Puppy Show (SF) 2019/10/05 3
Harstad (N) 2019/10/05 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2019/10/05 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 2019/10/05 18
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2019/10/05 58
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2019/10/04 62
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 2019/09/29 15
Tulln CACIB (A) 2019/09/29 10
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 2019/09/29 13
Bergamo CACIB (I) 2019/09/29 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2019/09/29 18
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2019/09/28 4
Tulln CACIB (A) 2019/09/28 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 2019/09/28 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2019/09/28 12
Caltanissetta CACIB (I) 2019/09/22 6
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 2019/09/22 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2019/09/22 2
Avignon CAC (F) 2019/09/22 9
Hyvinkää (SF) 2019/09/22 5
Eslöv (S) 2019/09/21 8
Tallinn (EST) 2019/09/21 1
Ryhmänäyttely (SF) 2019/09/21 6
Florenz CACIB (I) 2019/09/21 2
Sorby Hallen Slagelse (DK) 2019/09/21 26
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 2019/09/19 35
Lanton CAC (F) 2019/09/15 6
Syrgenstein (D) 2019/09/15 4
Rom CACIB (I) 2019/09/15 6
Krosno CAC (PL) 2019/09/15 1
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 2019/09/15 51
Gimo (S) 2019/09/15 9
Monza Nationale (I) 2019/09/15 3
Muurame (SF) 2019/09/15 18
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 2019/09/14 27
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2019/09/14 62
Porvoo (SF) 2019/09/14 10
Rom CACIB (I) 2019/09/14 5
Syrgenstein (D) 2019/09/14 18
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2019/09/14 18
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2019/09/08 3
Dompierre sur Bresbe CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 2019/09/08 6
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 2019/09/08 12
Löttorp (S) 2019/09/08 3
Chorzow CAC (PL) 2019/09/07 5
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/09/07 7
San Marino Special (SMR) 2019/09/07 5
Kihniö (SF) 2019/09/07 4
Helsinki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2019/09/07 26
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 2019/09/07 21
Espoo 60 Years Finnish Newfoundland Club (SF) 2019/09/07 102
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2019/09/07 6
Prato CACIB (I) 2019/09/01 2
Visby CACIB (S) 2019/09/01 5
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2019/09/01 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 2019/09/01 21
Narvik (N) 2019/09/01 2
Eskilstuna (S) 2019/09/01 31
Moosburg (D) 2019/09/01 15
Dijon CACIB (F) 2019/09/01 9
Sorges CAC (F) 2019/09/01 19
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 2019/08/31 36
Steinkjer (N) 2019/08/31 4
Rybnik-Kamien CACIB (PL) 2019/08/31 17
Narvik (N) 2019/08/31 2
Dijon CAC (F) 2019/08/31 8
Moosburg (D) 2019/08/31 15
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2019/08/31 24
Udine CACIB (I) 2019/08/31 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/08/25 4
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2019/08/25 12
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2019/08/25 32
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2019/08/25 28
Haapsalu (EST) 2019/08/25 1
Segre CAC (F) 2019/08/25 5
Radom CAC (PL) 2019/08/25 1
Selbu (N) 2019/08/25 1
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2019/08/25 22
Saint Gobain CAC (F) 2019/08/25 6
Gostynin CAC (PL) 2019/08/24 2
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2019/08/24 26
Saint Paul CAC (F) 2019/08/24 1
Harjavalta (SF) 2019/08/24 10
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2019/08/24 16
Leipzig CACIB (D) 2019/08/24 23
Ljungskile (S) 2019/08/24 7
Haapsalu (EST) 2019/08/24 2
Kajaani (SF) 2019/08/18 9
Eskilstuna (S) 2019/08/18 7
Innsbruck CACIB Alpensieger (A) 2019/08/18 10
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2019/08/18 7
Heinola (SF) 2019/08/18 2
Harju CACIB (EST) 2019/08/18 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2019/08/18 11
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2019/08/18 1
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 2019/08/18 32
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2019/08/18 33
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2019/08/17 3
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2019/08/17 9
Överkalix (S) 2019/08/17 4
Helsinki (SF) 2019/08/17 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2019/08/17 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2019/08/17 29
Harju CACIB (EST) 2019/08/17 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2019/08/17 10
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/08/17 2
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 2019/08/17 26
Kouvola (SF) 2019/08/17 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/08/17 1
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 2019/08/17 20
Bornholm (DK) 2019/08/16 31
Gorizia CACIB (I) 2019/08/14 2
Triest CACIB (I) 2019/08/13 2
Sommiers CAC (F) 2019/08/11 4
Ronneby (S) 2019/08/11 13
Mosjöen (N) 2019/08/11 4
Myrbö (N) 2019/08/11 9
Brive CACIB (F) 2019/08/11 10
Letohallen (N) 2019/08/11 7
Lörletohallen (N) 2019/08/10 7
Raisio (SF) 2019/08/10 12
Nokia (SF) 2019/08/10 5
Kotka CACIB (SF) 2019/08/10 16
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 2019/08/10 22
Mosjöen (N) 2019/08/10 4
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2019/08/10 21
Askersund (S) 2019/08/10 12
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 2019/08/05 33
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 2019/08/04 9
Ancona CACIB (I) 2019/08/04 3
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 2019/08/04 1
Hude CAC (D) 2019/08/04 30
Lillers CAC (F) 2019/08/04 11
Jesi CACIB (I) 2019/08/03 3
Luumäki (SF) 2019/08/03 4
Svenstavik Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/08/03 6
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 2019/08/03 1
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2019/08/03 42
Hude CACIB (D) 2019/08/03 25
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 2019/08/03 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2019/08/03 40
Fauske CACIB (N) 2019/08/03 3
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2019/08/03 10
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2019/08/03 36
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 2019/08/03 3
Horne Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 2019/08/03 19
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 2019/08/03 9
Fabriano CACIB (I) 2019/08/02 1
Rade (N) 2019/07/28 9
Baukvika (N) 2019/07/28 1
Skudeneshavn (N) 2019/07/28 4
Quiberville sur Mer CAC (F) 2019/07/28 8
Segrate CACIB (I) 2019/07/28 2
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/07/28 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 2019/07/28 1
Liége Golden-Dog-Trophy CACIB (B) 2019/07/28 16
Pori CACIB (SF) 2019/07/27 9
Harjumaa (EST) 2019/07/27 3
Rade (N) 2019/07/27 10
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 2019/07/27 13
Liége Bennelux-Winner CACIB (B) 2019/07/27 17
Äänekoski (SF) 2019/07/27 2
Segrate CACIB (I) 2019/07/27 2
Laukvika (N) 2019/07/27 1
Skudeneshavn (N) 2019/07/27 7
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 2019/07/26 30
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 2019/07/21 1
Gold Cup Finale Herning (DK) 2019/07/21 13
Mondovi CACIB (I) 2019/07/21 5
Valerbanen (N) 2019/07/21 3
Espoo Puppy Show (SF) 2019/07/21 4
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 2019/07/21 7
Tartu (EST) 2019/07/21 3
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 2019/07/20 24
Tartu (EST) 2019/07/20 3
Valerbanen (N) 2019/07/20 3
Czestochowa CACIB (PL) 2019/07/20 1
Hyvinkää (SF) 2019/07/20 8
Kemi (SF) 2019/07/20 5
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 2019/07/20 110
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/07/20 7
Mondovi CACIB (I) 2019/07/19 4
Kalajoki (SF) 2019/07/19 21
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 2019/07/17 96
Fermo CACIB (I) 2019/07/14 2
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2019/07/14 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 2019/07/14 2
Cressat CAC (F) 2019/07/14 4
Oberwart CACIB (A) 2019/07/14 7
Maltot Spécial de Race CAC (F) 2019/07/14 29
Vestnes (N) 2019/07/14 2
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2019/07/14 16
Cressat CAC (F) 2019/07/13 2
Vestnes (N) 2019/07/13 2
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 2019/07/13 38
Mäntsälä Puppy Show (SF) 2019/07/13 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2019/07/13 14
Mikkeli (SF) 2019/07/13 4
Nürnberg Nationale (D) 2019/07/13 2
Tvaaker (S) 2019/07/13 10
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/07/12 14
Echt CACIB Limburgia (NL) 2019/07/07 19
Turin CACIB (I) 2019/07/07 3
Leirfjord (N) 2019/07/07 1
Alfta (S) 2019/07/07 5
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 2019/07/07 16
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2019/07/07 7
Jarnac CAC (F) 2019/07/07 5
Hannover CACIB (D) 2019/07/06 15
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2019/07/06 14
Orivesi (SF) 2019/07/06 14
Tuusula Nordic Summer Show (SF) 2019/07/06 13
Leirfjord (N) 2019/07/06 1
Tuusniemi (SF) 2019/07/06 9
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 2019/07/05 43
Aarau-II CACIB (CH) 2019/06/30 17
Campobasso CACIB (I) 2019/06/30 6
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2019/06/30 26
Joinville CAC (F) 2019/06/30 5
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2019/06/30 58
Imavere (EST) 2019/06/30 2
Ambiorixtrofee (B) 2019/06/30 9
Raasepori Hau-Hau Summer Show (SF) 2019/06/30 15
Boras (S) 2019/06/30 9
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2019/06/30 18
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 2019/06/30 1
Krakau CACIB (PL) 2019/06/30 2
Marsala CACIB (I) 2019/06/29 5
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 2019/06/29 1
Aarau CAC (CH) 2019/06/29 17
Trondheim CACIB (N) 2019/06/29 26
Imavere (EST) 2019/06/29 1
Aarau-I CACIB (CH) 2019/06/29 17
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/06/29 5
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2019/06/29 43
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2019/06/29 56
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 2019/06/28 25
Storas (N) 2019/06/23 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2019/06/23 56
Orvieto CACIB (I) 2019/06/23 6
Meisdorf (D) 2019/06/23 4
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 2019/06/23 33
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2019/06/23 22
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2019/06/23 3
Treuen (D) 2019/06/23 45
Treuen (D) 2019/06/22 44
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 2019/06/22 1
Storas (N) 2019/06/22 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2019/06/22 48
Terni CACIB (I) 2019/06/22 5
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 2019/06/21 53
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 2019/06/16 26
Harjumaa (EST) 2019/06/16 2
St. Girons CAC (F) 2019/06/16 4
Wels Eurodogshow CACIB (A) 2019/06/16 66
Tampere (SF) 2019/06/16 10
Bodö (N) 2019/06/16 1
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 2019/06/16 10
Vännäs (S) 2019/06/16 5
Harjumaa (EST) 2019/06/15 4
Jämsä (SF) 2019/06/15 9
Bodö (N) 2019/06/15 1
Leksand (S) 2019/06/15 4
Cordelle Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2019/06/15 49
Vännäs (S) 2019/06/15 7
Austrian Winner Wels CACIB (A) 2019/06/14 22
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2019/06/12 7
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2019/06/10 7
Venray Pinkstershow CACIB (NL) 2019/06/10 26
Lublin CAC (PL) 2019/06/10 1
Nyköbing (DK) 2019/06/10 23
Chartres CAC (F) 2019/06/09 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/06/09 23
Umag CACIB (HR) 2019/06/09 1
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/06/09 8
Helsinki Ladies Summer Puppy Show (SF) 2019/06/09 2
Bytom CACIB (PL) 2019/06/09 2
Hässleholm (S) 2019/06/09 45
Balma CAC (F) 2019/06/09 4
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 2019/06/08 7
Luxemburg Clemency CAC (L) 2019/06/08 4
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2019/06/08 7
Märsta Nationale (S) 2019/06/08 8
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 2019/06/08 56
Alavus (SF) 2019/06/08 15
Umag CACIB (HR) 2019/06/08 1
Sotkamo (SF) 2019/06/08 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/06/08 28
Siracusa CACIB (I) 2019/06/08 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/06/07 19
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 2019/06/07 29
Erfurt CACIB (D) 2019/06/02 23
Pisa CACIB (I) 2019/06/02 2
Villepinte CACIB Championnat de France (F) 2019/06/02 22
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 2019/06/01 40
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 2019/06/01 70
Erfurt Nationale (D) 2019/06/01 18
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2019/06/01 10
Villepinte Spécial de Race CAC (F) 2019/06/01 11
Norrköping (S) 2019/06/01 3
Lommel CAC (B) 2019/06/01 7
Melsomvik (N) 2019/06/01 12
Empoli CACIB (I) 2019/05/31 2
Harjumaa (EST) 2019/05/31 5
Kangasniemi (SF) 2019/05/30 14
Evreux CAC (F) 2019/05/30 13
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 2019/05/26 1
Oss CACIB (NL) 2019/05/26 12
Nes (N) 2019/05/26 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 2019/05/26 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 2019/05/26 55
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 2019/05/26 10
Tromsö CACIB (N) 2019/05/26 14
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 2019/05/26 2
Vittel CAC (F) 2019/05/26 4
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/05/26 10
Alessandria CACIB (I) 2019/05/26 3
Sulbi (EST) 2019/05/26 2
Neumünster CACIB (D) 2019/05/26 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 2019/05/26 4
Novara CACIB (I) 2019/05/25 2
Sulbi (EST) 2019/05/25 1
Eura (SF) 2019/05/25 9
Pitea (S) 2019/05/25 4
Tromsö II (N) 2019/05/25 7
Sodankylä (SF) 2019/05/25 5
Fenstad (N) 2019/05/25 5
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 2019/05/25 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 2019/05/25 6
Hamina Nordic Dog Show (SF) 2019/05/25 11
Bath Canine Society (GB) 2019/05/25 33
Tromsö I (N) 2019/05/25 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 2019/05/25 55
Miskolc (HU) 2019/05/25 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 2019/05/23 5
Rzeszow CACIB (PL) 2019/05/19 1
Wieze CAC (B) 2019/05/19 17
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 2019/05/19 20
Valleres CAC (F) 2019/05/19 3
Rende CACIB (I) 2019/05/19 9
Varkaus (SF) 2019/05/19 13
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/05/18 18
Rende CACIB (I) 2019/05/18 7
Mynämäki Wirmo Dog Show (SF) 2019/05/18 8
Äänekoski (SF) 2019/05/18 5
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2019/05/18 33
Dortmund Frühjahrssieger (D) 2019/05/18 25
Bernieres-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2019/05/18 51
Rauma (SF) 2019/05/18 8
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 2019/05/17 31
Timisoara CACIB (RO) 2019/05/12 2
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/05/12 8
Potenza (I) 2019/05/12 5
Palermo CACIB (I) 2019/05/12 18
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2019/05/12 40
Rennes CACIB (F) 2019/05/12 10
Libourne CAC (F) 2019/05/12 7
Lodz CACIB (PL) 2019/05/12 1
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 2019/05/12 11
Burgstädt (D) 2019/05/12 4
Cauro CAC (F) 2019/05/12 3
Ferrara CACIB (I) 2019/05/11 5
Rennes CAC (F) 2019/05/11 14
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2019/05/11 41
Lodz CACIB (PL) 2019/05/11 1
Iisalmi (SF) 2019/05/11 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2019/05/11 3
Timisoara CAC (RO) 2019/05/11 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 2019/05/11 18
Roskilde Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 2019/05/10 32
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 2019/05/09 46
Flins-sur-Seine CAC (F) 2019/05/08 5
Martigues CACIB (F) 2019/05/07 16
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 2019/05/05 29
Rakvere (EST) 2019/05/05 2
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 2019/05/05 11
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 2019/05/05 18
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2019/05/05 6
Auch CACIB (F) 2019/05/05 10
Ruma CAC (SRB) 2019/05/05 2
Alesund (N) 2019/05/05 15
Tampere CACIB (SF) 2019/05/05 16
Ercolano CACIB (I) 2019/05/05 4
Ruma CACIB (SRB) 2019/05/05 2
Krosno CAC (PL) 2019/05/05 1
Ryton-on-Dunsmore Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2019/05/04 37
Monaco CACIB (F) 2019/05/04 3
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2019/05/04 59
Ercolano CACIB (I) 2019/05/04 4
Tampere (SF) 2019/05/04 19
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 2019/05/04 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2019/05/04 7
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 2019/05/04 10
Rakvere (EST) 2019/05/04 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 2019/05/04 16
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 2019/05/03 67
World Dog Show Shanghai (CHN) 2019/05/02 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2019/05/02 86
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 2019/05/01 1
Lahti (SF) 2019/05/01 16
Taranto CACIB (I) 2019/05/01 5
Kiuruvesi (SF) 2019/04/28 14
Sunndalsöra (N) 2019/04/28 6
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 2019/04/28 6
Dal Letohallen (N) 2019/04/28 8
Opole CACIB (PL) 2019/04/28 1
Grosseto Nationale (I) 2019/04/28 1
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 2019/04/28 53
Kiuruvesi Puppy Show (SF) 2019/04/27 1
Outokumpu (SF) 2019/04/27 12
Letohallen (N) 2019/04/27 11
Västeras (S) 2019/04/27 16
Narva CACIB (EST) 2019/04/27 6
Hämeenlinna Puppy Show (SF) 2019/04/27 3
Amiens CACIB (F) 2019/04/27 8
Kankaanpää (SF) 2019/04/27 11
Sunndalsöra (N) 2019/04/27 7
Ravenna Specialty (I) 2019/04/25 20
Ravenna CACIB (I) 2019/04/25 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 2019/04/21 13
Chateauroux CAC (F) 2019/04/21 4
Montclar CAC (F) 2019/04/21 6
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 2019/04/21 39
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2019/04/21 16
Livorno CACIB (I) 2019/04/21 2
Builth Wells Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Wales (GB) 2019/04/20 27
Goes CACIB (NL) 2019/04/20 16
Pau CACIB (F) 2019/04/20 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 2019/04/20 9
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 2019/04/20 38
Letohallen (N) 2019/04/20 13
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 2019/04/19 16
Limoges CACIB (F) 2019/04/14 2
Thaleischweiler (D) 2019/04/14 17
Montichiari CACIB (I) 2019/04/14 6
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 2019/04/14 13
Egtved Special (DK) 2019/04/14 51
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/04/14 1
Varhaug (N) 2019/04/14 4
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2019/04/14 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2019/04/14 24
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2019/04/14 7
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 2019/04/13 16
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 2019/04/13 15
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/04/13 1
Varhaug (N) 2019/04/13 4
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2019/04/13 6
Egtved Special (DK) 2019/04/13 51
Montichiari CACIB (I) 2019/04/13 5
Colmar CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2019/04/07 10
Sassari CACIB (I) 2019/04/07 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2019/04/07 22
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 2019/04/07 17
Barje CAC (SLO) 2019/04/07 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2019/04/06 22
Colmar CACIB (F) 2019/04/06 7
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 2019/04/06 2
Bergen (N) 2019/04/06 9
St. Helens Northern Newfoundand Club (GB) 2019/04/06 57
Westerwaldschau (D) 2019/03/31 35
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2019/03/31 4
Trois Bassin de la Reunion CAC (F) 2019/03/31 3
Salzburg CACIB (A) 2019/03/31 13
Riva del Garda Nationale (I) 2019/03/31 3
Alès CAC (F) 2019/03/31 7
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 2019/03/31 4
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2019/03/30 25
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 2019/03/30 4
Warschau CACIB (PL) 2019/03/30 2
Bari CACIB (I) 2019/03/30 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 2019/03/30 24
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2019/03/30 4
Angers CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2019/03/24 44
Tallinn (EST) 2019/03/24 5
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 2019/03/24 1
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2019/03/23 101
Turku CACIB (SF) 2019/03/23 19
Modica Nationale (I) 2019/03/23 2
Tallinn (EST) 2019/03/23 3
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 2019/03/23 16
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 2019/03/23 4
Montlucon CACIB (F) 2019/03/17 11
Schaal Der Kempen CACIB (B) 2019/03/17 27
Nell´Emilia CACIB (I) 2019/03/17 12
Ratibor CAC (PL) 2019/03/16 1
Seinäjoki (SF) 2019/03/16 15
Parma CACIB (I) 2019/03/16 20
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 2019/03/16 16
Vallauris CAC (F) 2019/03/16 4
Nell´Emilia Specialty (I) 2019/03/16 27
Piacenza CACIB (I) 2019/03/15 5
Lodi CAC (I) 2019/03/10 3
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 2019/03/10 8
Offenburg CACIB (D) 2019/03/10 21
Graz CACIB (A) 2019/03/10 11
Perigeux CACIB (F) 2019/03/09 12
Vilno CACIB (LT) 2019/03/08 1
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2019/03/08 53
Valence CACIB (F) 2019/03/03 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2019/03/03 7
Joensuu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2019/03/03 19
Amiens CAC (F) 2019/03/03 5
Letohallen (N) 2019/03/03 12
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 2019/03/03 2
Groningen Benelux-Winner (NL) 2019/03/02 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 2019/03/02 21
Letohallen (N) 2019/03/02 11
Rovereto Nationale (I) 2019/03/02 3
San Marino Special (SMR) 2019/03/02 4
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 2019/03/02 6
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2019/03/01 16
Toulouse CACIB (F) 2019/02/24 7
Bratislava CAC (SK) 2019/02/24 13
Cagliari CACIB (I) 2019/02/24 8
Bratislava Victory (SK) 2019/02/23 9
Nordhordland (N) 2019/02/23 2
Bratislava Slovak-Elite-Puppy-Show (SK) 2019/02/23 3
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2019/02/23 43
Cagliari CACIB (I) 2019/02/23 5
Bourges CACIB (F) 2019/02/17 4
Bö (N) 2019/02/16 23
Bö CACIB (N) 2019/02/15 20
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2019/02/12 16
Arezzo CACIB (I) 2019/02/10 5
Tallinn Specialty (EST) 2019/02/10 15
Douai CACIB (F) 2019/02/10 6
Katowice CACIB (PL) 2019/02/10 17
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2019/02/10 39
Arezzo CACIB (I) 2019/02/09 9
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019 (EST) 2019/02/09 3
Etne (N) 2019/02/09 2
Douai CACIB (F) 2019/02/09 4
Valga Nationale (EST) 2019/02/03 4
Troyes CACIB (F) 2019/02/03 8
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2019/02/03 32
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2019/02/03 2
Biella CACIB (I) 2019/02/03 9
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2019/02/03 30
Vercelli CACIB (I) 2019/02/02 6
Valga Nationale (EST) 2019/02/02 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2019/02/02 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/01/27 11
Nyborg (DK) 2019/01/27 64
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2019/01/27 11
Mouscron CACIB (B) 2019/01/27 23
Forli CACIB (I) 2019/01/27 4
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 2019/01/27 3
Lugo CAC (I) 2019/01/26 5
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 2019/01/26 4
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 2019/01/26 7
Rimini CACIB (I) 2019/01/26 6
Nyborg (DK) 2019/01/26 60
Perpignan CAC (F) 2019/01/26 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/01/26 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2019/01/25 13
Imola CACIB (I) 2019/01/25 3
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 2019/01/20 34
Letohallen (N) 2019/01/20 11
Cavalaire CAC (F) 2019/01/20 1
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 2019/01/20 9
Celje Slovenian Winner CACIB (SLO) 2019/01/20 1
Cleje Slovenian Winner CAC (SLO) 2019/01/19 1
Ilomantsi FCI-Gruppen 5 und 2 (SF) 2019/01/19 21
Letohallen (N) 2019/01/19 10
Turku Top Dog Show CACIB (SF) 2019/01/19 17
Lubin CACIB (PL) 2019/01/18 15
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 2019/01/13 16
Limburg LKV CACIB (B) 2019/01/13 29
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2019/01/13 25
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 2019/01/13 13
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2019/01/13 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 2019/01/12 6
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 2019/01/12 17
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2019/01/12 29
Södertälje CAC (S) 2019/01/12 27
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2019/01/06 12
Modena CACIB (I) 2019/01/06 5
Massa CACIB (I) 2019/01/05 2
Göteborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2019/01/05 14
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 2019/01/03 46
Dal (N) 2018/12/28 12
Venray Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2018/12/23 38
Nantes CACIB (F) 2018/12/16 15
Modica CAC (I) 2018/12/16 2
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2018/12/16 34
Verona CACIB (I) 2018/12/16 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/12/16 4
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 2018/12/15 37
Lublin CACIB (PL) 2018/12/15 1
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/12/15 4
Bolzano Nationale (I) 2018/12/15 2
Helsinki Winner (SF) 2018/12/15 34
Nantes CAC (F) 2018/12/15 25
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 2018/12/15 43
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 2018/12/14 21
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/12/09 13
Wels CACIB (A) 2018/12/09 14
Erba CACIB (I) 2018/12/09 21
Crotone Nationale (I) 2018/12/09 1
Kassel CACIB (D) 2018/12/09 6
Brüssel CACIB (B) 2018/12/09 16
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 2018/12/08 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 2018/12/08 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2018/12/08 11
Kristiine Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 2018/12/08 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/12/08 17
Wels CACIB (A) 2018/12/08 14
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2018/12/07 8
Radom CAC (PL) 2018/12/02 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2018/12/02 33
Budapest CACIB (HU) 2018/12/02 11
Rouen CACIB (F) 2018/12/02 23
Budapest Champion of Champion (HU) 2018/12/01 4
Marseille CACIB (F) 2018/11/25 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 2018/11/25 2
Rom CACIB (I) 2018/11/25 3
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 2018/11/24 3
Nyborg (DK) 2018/11/24 54
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 2018/11/24 63
Rom CACIB (I) 2018/11/24 6
Marseille CAC (F) 2018/11/24 8
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 2018/11/18 13
Genua CACIB (I) 2018/11/18 5
Le Mans CAC (F) 2018/11/18 8
Tarbes CACIB (F) 2018/11/18 12
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2018/11/17 33
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 2018/11/17 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2018/11/17 22
Albenga CAC (I) 2018/11/17 2
Tarbes CAC (F) 2018/11/17 11
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2018/11/16 23
Lilleström (N) 2018/11/16 30
Savona Nationale (I) 2018/11/16 1
San Remo CACIB (I) 2018/11/16 4
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2018/11/11 34
Genf CACIB (CH) 2018/11/11 15
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 2018/11/11 4
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2018/11/11 15
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 2018/11/10 2
Genf CACIB (CH) 2018/11/10 20
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2018/11/10 30
Foggia CACIB (I) 2018/11/10 17
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 2018/11/10 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 2018/11/09 15
Metz CACIB (F) 2018/11/04 7
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2018/11/04 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2018/11/04 33
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2018/11/04 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 2018/11/04 60
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2018/11/03 18
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2018/11/03 13
Metz Spécial de Race CAC (F) 2018/11/03 8
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 2018/11/03 27
Herning CACIB (DK) 2018/11/03 61
Busto Arsizio Specialty (I) 2018/11/03 18
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2018/11/03 9
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 2018/11/03 33
Desio CACIB (I) 2018/11/02 11
Växjö CACIB (S) 2018/11/02 19
Sedriano CACIB (I) 2018/11/01 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2018/10/28 14
Dunaujvaros CAC (HU) 2018/10/28 4
Leuven CACIB (B) 2018/10/28 16
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 2018/10/27 40
St. Etienne CACIB (F) 2018/10/27 9
Kongsberg (N) 2018/10/27 10
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 2018/10/27 41
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2018/10/27 14
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2018/10/26 13
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2018/10/21 17
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2018/10/21 6
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 2018/10/21 4
Rakvere (EST) 2018/10/21 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2018/10/20 16
Rakvere (EST) 2018/10/20 9
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2018/10/19 11
Poggibonsi (I) 2018/10/14 1
Warschau Jubiläum-Show 80 Jahre (PL) 2018/10/14 17
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 2018/10/14 24
Warschau Eurodogshow (PL) 2018/10/13 82
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2018/10/13 34
Bö (N) 2018/10/13 7
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2018/10/13 66
Rostock CACIB (D) 2018/10/07 5
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2018/10/07 21
Lille Skensved (DK) 2018/10/07 44
Douai CACIB (F) 2018/10/07 9
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2018/10/07 17
Hasparen CAC (F) 2018/10/07 3
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 2018/10/07 10
Lipica CACIB (SLO) 2018/10/06 1
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 2018/10/06 30
Avignon CAC (F) 2018/10/06 13
Sundsvall (S) 2018/10/06 16
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2018/10/06 18
Lille Skensved (DK) 2018/10/06 44
Harstad (N) 2018/10/06 12
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2018/09/30 82
Tulln CACIB (A) 2018/09/30 12
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 2018/09/30 19
Pescara CACIB (I) 2018/09/30 2
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2018/09/30 13
Eckerö Aland Dog Show CACIB (SF) 2018/09/29 4
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2018/09/29 9
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2018/09/29 75
Tulln CACIB (A) 2018/09/29 13
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 2018/09/28 74
Rödovre Seeland (DK) 2018/09/23 27
Eslöv (S) 2018/09/23 14
Bergamo CACIB (I) 2018/09/23 6
Oppdal (N) 2018/09/23 10
Oppdal (N) 2018/09/22 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 2018/09/22 5
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 2018/09/22 43
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2018/09/22 8
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 2018/09/20 36
Dolni Benesov Regional Show (CZ) 2018/09/16 3
Groß-Lafferde (D) 2018/09/16 11
Monza CAC (I) 2018/09/16 1
Oulu Puppy Show (SF) 2018/09/16 2
Lanton CAC (F) 2018/09/16 5
Rom CACIB (I) 2018/09/16 4
Frosinone CACIB (I) 2018/09/15 3
Rogaland CACIB (N) 2018/09/15 10
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2018/09/15 56
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2018/09/15 10
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 2018/09/15 36
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/09/15 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 2018/09/09 4
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2018/09/09 11
Dompierre CAC (F) 2018/09/09 9
Gimo (S) 2018/09/09 6
Santa Giusta CACIB (I) 2018/09/09 1
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/09/08 1
Harju (EST) 2018/09/08 1
Porvoo (SF) 2018/09/08 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2018/09/08 15
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 2018/09/07 3
Macon CACIB (F) 2018/09/02 18
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 2018/09/02 4
Tromsö (N) 2018/09/02 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2018/09/02 51
Bremen Nationale (D) 2018/09/02 17
Pavia CAC (I) 2018/09/02 3
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/09/02 8
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 2018/09/02 3
Treviso CACIB (I) 2018/09/02 5
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 2018/09/01 1
Helsinki (SF) 2018/09/01 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 2018/09/01 15
Kihniö FCI Gruppen 2, 3, 5, 8 (SF) 2018/09/01 15
Vantaa FCI Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 2018/09/01 8
Chorzow CAC (PL) 2018/09/01 1
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2018/09/01 54
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 2018/09/01 13
Tromsö (N) 2018/09/01 3
Löttorp (S) 2018/09/01 6
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 2018/09/01 39
Ljungskile (S) 2018/08/26 17
Visby CACIB (S) 2018/08/26 3
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2018/08/26 25
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2018/08/26 19
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2018/08/26 2
Friville-Escarbotin CAC (F) 2018/08/26 7
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2018/08/26 17
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2018/08/26 30
Rapallo CACIB (I) 2018/08/26 5
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2018/08/25 9
Orimattila Puppy Show (SF) 2018/08/25 1
Narbonne CAC (F) 2018/08/25 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 2018/08/25 13
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 2018/08/25 7
Selbu (N) 2018/08/25 5
Nokia (SF) 2018/08/25 12
Rapallo Nationale (I) 2018/08/25 2
Visby (S) 2018/08/25 3
Mullsjö (S) 2018/08/25 32
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 2018/08/25 2
Mikkeli FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 4 (SF) 2018/08/25 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 2018/08/25 42
Mullsjö (S) 2018/08/24 33
Heinola (SF) 2018/08/19 4
Eskilstuna (S) 2018/08/19 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2018/08/19 9
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 2018/08/19 19
Strasbourg CAC (F) 2018/08/19 5
Treuen (D) 2018/08/19 35
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 2018/08/19 1
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2018/08/19 26
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2018/08/19 12
Treuen (D) 2018/08/18 40
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 2018/08/18 21
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2018/08/18 2
Kouvola (SF) 2018/08/18 5
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 2018/08/18 36
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 2018/08/18 9
Överkalix (S) 2018/08/18 6
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2018/08/18 10
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 2018/08/18 6
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/08/18 11
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2018/08/18 26
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2018/08/18 8
Bornholm (DK) 2018/08/17 25
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 2018/08/13 3
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 2018/08/13 25
World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 2018/08/12 81
Ronneby (S) 2018/08/12 10
Brive CAC (F) 2018/08/12 9
Raisio (SF) 2018/08/11 6
Amsterdam Specialty connected to the WDS (NL) 2018/08/11 33
Askersund (S) 2018/08/11 6
Benelux-Winner Show Amsterdam (NL) 2018/08/09 24
Clyst Paignton And District Fanciers Association (GB) 2018/08/06 35
Drusininkai CACIB (LT) 2018/08/05 1
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 2018/08/05 8
Billund (DK) 2018/08/05 31
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2018/08/05 2
Isokyrö (SF) 2018/08/05 6
Chatel Guyon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2018/08/05 18
Loviisa Puppy Show (SF) 2018/08/05 1
Mombello Nationale (I) 2018/08/05 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2018/08/05 16
Märsta CACIB (S) 2018/08/05 6
Cahors CAC (F) 2018/08/05 4
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 2018/08/04 14
Kuopio (SF) 2018/08/04 22
Giessen CACIB (D) 2018/08/04 14
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2018/08/04 49
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2018/08/04 2
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 2018/08/04 14
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 2018/08/04 5
Fauske CACIB (N) 2018/08/04 6
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 2018/08/04 6
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2018/08/04 47
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 2018/08/03 3
Kuopio (SF) 2018/08/03 17
Harewood Leeds City And District Canine Association (GB) 2018/07/29 38
Karmöy (N) 2018/07/29 1
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 2018/07/29 6
Imavere (EST) 2018/07/29 2
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 2018/07/28 9
Pori CACIB (SF) 2018/07/28 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 2018/07/28 1
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/07/28 13
Imavere (EST) 2018/07/28 2
Mondovi CACIB (I) 2018/07/22 3
Chalette sur Loing CAC (F) 2018/07/22 11
Piancavallo CAC (I) 2018/07/22 5
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 2018/07/22 81
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 2018/07/22 4
Helsinki (SF) 2018/07/21 7
Tartu (EST) 2018/07/21 1
Seinäjoki (SF) 2018/07/21 10
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 2018/07/21 3
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 2018/07/21 16
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 2018/07/21 16
Alba Nationale (I) 2018/07/21 1
Kemi CACIB (SF) 2018/07/21 12
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 2018/07/21 80
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 2018/07/19 72
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 2018/07/18 68
Harjumaa (EST) 2018/07/15 1
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2018/07/15 13
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 2018/07/15 1
Pontivy CAC (F) 2018/07/15 6
Oberwart CACIB (A) 2018/07/15 9
Harjumaa (EST) 2018/07/14 1
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 2018/07/14 41
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 2018/07/14 1
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 2018/07/14 8
Saint Cyr Club Weekend (F) 2018/07/14 34
Moss Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2018/07/14 22
Maltot CAC (F) 2018/07/14 8
Pitea CACIB (S) 2018/07/14 7
Mäntsälä (SF) 2018/07/14 19
Szombathely Night-Show (HU) 2018/07/14 7
Kuusamo (SF) 2018/07/14 4
Laukaa (SF) 2018/07/14 13
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 2018/07/14 17
Cressat CAC (F) 2018/07/14 4
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 2018/07/13 1
Tresfjord (N) 2018/07/08 7
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 2018/07/08 10
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 2018/07/08 5
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2018/07/08 10
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 2018/07/08 47
Cingoli Nationale (I) 2018/07/08 1
Crecy la Chapelle CAC (F) 2018/07/08 6
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL) 2018/07/08 1
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2018/07/07 9
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2018/07/07 4
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 2018/07/07 9
Beziers CACB (F) 2018/07/07 9
Tvaaker (S) 2018/07/07 10
Tresfjord (N) 2018/07/07 7
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2018/07/07 14
Juva (SF) 2018/07/07 3
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/07/06 6
Turin CACIB (I) 2018/07/01 2
Tartu FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 2018/07/01 5
Boras (S) 2018/07/01 5
Jarnac CAC (F) 2018/07/01 3
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 2018/07/01 77
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2018/07/01 8
Raasepori (SF) 2018/07/01 11
Wisla (PL) 2018/07/01 10
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 2018/07/01 12
Genk CACIB (B) 2018/07/01 5
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 2018/06/30 46
Hannover CACIB (D) 2018/06/30 11
Wisla (PL) 2018/06/30 10
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2018/06/30 26
Billiers (F) 2018/06/30 36
Alfta (S) 2018/06/30 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 2018/06/30 17
Tuusniemi (SF) 2018/06/30 16
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/06/29 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2018/06/24 27
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 2018/06/24 41
Aarau CACIB (CH) 2018/06/24 21
Isernia CAC (I) 2018/06/24 1
Porano CACIB (I) 2018/06/24 3
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2018/06/24 14
Kristiansand (N) 2018/06/24 10
Chatellerault CAC (F) 2018/06/24 3
Hamresanden Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2018/06/23 13
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2018/06/23 9
Meisdorf (D) 2018/06/23 1
Aarau CAC (CH) 2018/06/23 22
Aarau CACIB (CH) 2018/06/23 29
Udine CAC (I) 2018/06/23 2
Kirkenes (N) 2018/06/22 1
Mailand ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 2018/06/17 20
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2018/06/17 45
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2018/06/17 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 2018/06/17 11
Saint Girons CAC (F) 2018/06/17 1
Trets CAC (F) 2018/06/17 3
Harju (EST) 2018/06/17 3
Vännäs (S) 2018/06/17 10
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 2018/06/17 4
Erfurt CACIB (D) 2018/06/17 2
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 2018/06/17 6
Karvia FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 2018/06/17 4
Rovaniemi Nordic-Show (SF) 2018/06/16 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2018/06/16 43
Kotka Nordic-Show (SF) 2018/06/16 8
Vännäs (S) 2018/06/16 12
Tromsö Hundeklubb (N) 2018/06/16 11
Salo (SF) 2018/06/16 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 2018/06/16 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 2018/06/16 34
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2018/06/16 1
Harju (EST) 2018/06/16 2
Tromsö Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 2018/06/16 9
Mailand Nationale (I) 2018/06/16 23
Mailand CACIB (I) 2018/06/15 17
Caltanissetta CAC (I) 2018/06/10 2
Bytom CAC (PL) 2018/06/10 1
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/06/10 5
Chartres CAC (F) 2018/06/10 2
Clubshow Hässleholm (S) 2018/06/10 36
Saulieu CAC (F) 2018/06/10 5
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 2018/06/10 22
Prato CACIB (I) 2018/06/10 2
Balma CAC (F) 2018/06/10 8
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2018/06/10 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/06/10 11
Forssa (SF) 2018/06/09 6
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2018/06/09 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/06/09 15
Bytom CAC (PL) 2018/06/09 1
Alavus (SF) 2018/06/09 11
Leksand (S) 2018/06/09 8
Bodö (N) 2018/06/09 2
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 2018/06/09 59
Turku Specialty (SF) 2018/06/09 50
Casone CACIB (F) 2018/06/09 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/06/08 9
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 2018/06/07 31
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2018/06/03 40
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 2018/06/03 3
Lommel CAC (B) 2018/06/03 6
Paris CACIB Championnat de France (F) 2018/06/03 44
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2018/06/02 34
Norrköping (S) 2018/06/02 9
Neumünster CACIB (D) 2018/06/02 20
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 2018/06/02 43
Melsomvik (N) 2018/06/02 13
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2018/06/02 10
Harju (EST) 2018/06/01 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 2018/05/27 6
Herm près Dax CAC (F) 2018/05/27 2
Nybygda (N) 2018/05/27 6
Hrusica (SLO) 2018/05/27 1
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/05/27 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/05/27 2
Narvik (N) 2018/05/27 3
Salo FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (SF) 2018/05/27 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 2018/05/27 99
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 2018/05/27 5
Orre (N) 2018/05/27 7
Bath Canine Society (GB) 2018/05/27 31
Montichiari CAC (I) 2018/05/27 6
Vörumaa (EST) 2018/05/27 3
Joensuu (SF) 2018/05/27 17
Storas (N) 2018/05/27 4
Aarhus (DK) 2018/05/26 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 2018/05/26 20
Rauma (SF) 2018/05/26 4
Skjomen (N) 2018/05/26 4
Nybygda (N) 2018/05/26 6
Vörumaa (EST) 2018/05/26 3
Ii (SF) 2018/05/26 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 2018/05/26 100
Storas (N) 2018/05/26 4
Pitea (S) 2018/05/26 5
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 2018/05/25 4
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 2018/05/21 9
Morokulien (N-S) 2018/05/20 39
Venray CACIB (NL) 2018/05/20 20
Florenz CACIB (I) 2018/05/20 3
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 2018/05/20 18
Lac de Madine CAC (F) 2018/05/20 12
Radom CAC (PL) 2018/05/20 1
Marmande CACIB (F) 2018/05/20 11
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 2018/05/20 11
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 2018/05/19 11
Morokulien (N-S) 2018/05/19 33
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 2018/05/19 18
Oulanen (SF) 2018/05/19 6
Clubshow Clemency (L) 2018/05/19 52
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/05/19 13
Hamina (SF) 2018/05/19 9
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2018/05/18 29
Seinäjoki (SF) 2018/05/13 13
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 2018/05/13 1
Hemsbach (D) 2018/05/13 38
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2018/05/13 27
Valleres CAC (F) 2018/05/13 5
Potenza CAC (I) 2018/05/13 2
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 2018/05/13 50
Burgstädt (D) 2018/05/13 28
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 2018/05/13 38
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 2018/05/13 3
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2018/05/13 10
Rennes CACIB (F) 2018/05/13 13
Seveso CAC (I) 2018/05/13 7
Ferrara CACIB (I) 2018/05/13 3
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2018/05/12 8
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 2018/05/12 7
Järvenpää (SF) 2018/05/12 10
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 2018/05/12 1
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2018/05/12 29
Hlucin (CZ) 2018/05/12 6
Rieti CACIB (I) 2018/05/12 2
Oulu (SF) 2018/05/12 6
Roskilde (DK) 2018/05/11 27
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2018/05/11 17
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2018/05/10 17
Flyns CAC (F) 2018/05/08 4
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2018/05/08 18
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2018/05/06 19
Marathon CACIB (GR) 2018/05/06 1
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 CACIB (SF) 2018/05/06 13
Ercolano CACIB (I) 2018/05/06 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 2018/05/06 13
Alesund Specialty (N) 2018/05/06 16
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2018/05/05 61
Ercolano CACIB (I) 2018/05/05 4
Alesund Nordic Dog Show (N) 2018/05/05 13
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 (SF) 2018/05/05 20
Marathon CACIB (GR) 2018/05/05 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2018/05/05 130
Ercolano Specialty (I) 2018/05/05 10
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2018/05/05 42
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2018/05/04 125
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2018/05/03 116
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 2018/05/01 15
Ruovesi (SF) 2018/04/29 18
Lingen CACIB (D) 2018/04/29 17
Grosseto CAC (I) 2018/04/29 6
Novara CACIB (I) 2018/04/29 9
Letohallen (N) 2018/04/29 8
Amiens CACIB (F) 2018/04/29 11
Olbia CAC (I) 2018/04/29 3
Rakvere (EST) 2018/04/29 6
Opole CACIB (PL) 2018/04/28 23
Lagorce Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2018/04/28 30
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 2018/04/28 50
Alessandria CACIB (I) 2018/04/28 4
Rakvere (EST) 2018/04/28 6
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2018/04/28 53
Dal (N) 2018/04/28 7
Västeras (S) 2018/04/28 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/04/22 4
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 2018/04/22 5
Saint Paul CAC (F) 2018/04/22 5
Jelling (DK) 2018/04/22 44
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2018/04/22 20
Thaleischweiler (D) 2018/04/22 31
Krosno CAC (PL) 2018/04/21 1
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 2018/04/21 32
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 2018/04/21 18
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2018/04/21 1
Kankaanpää FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 2018/04/21 6
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 2018/04/21 4
Chateauroux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2018/04/21 11
Jelling (DK) 2018/04/21 43
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 2018/04/15 13
Volterra CAC (I) 2018/04/15 2
Pau CAC (F) 2018/04/15 3
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2018/04/15 5
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 2018/04/14 19
Livorno CACIB (I) 2018/04/14 2
Mulhouse CACIB (F) 2018/04/14 4
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2018/04/14 9
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2018/04/14 6
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2018/04/14 6
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2018/04/14 12
Montichiari CACIB (I) 2018/04/08 11
Salzburg CACIB (A) 2018/04/08 9
Siena CAC (I) 2018/04/08 3
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 2018/04/08 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 2018/04/08 14
Sundsvall (S) 2018/04/08 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/04/08 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 2018/04/07 1
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 2018/04/07 60
Hordaland (N) 2018/04/07 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/04/07 15
Limoges CACIB (F) 2018/04/07 10
Kajaani (SF) 2018/04/07 8
Montichiari CACIB (I) 2018/04/07 12
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2018/04/07 6
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2018/04/07 4
Bergen (N) 2018/04/07 15
Altena (D) 2018/04/01 34
Malmö CACIB (S) 2018/04/01 29
Alès CAC (F) 2018/04/01 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 2018/04/01 8
Imatra Easter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 2018/03/31 13
Altena (D) 2018/03/31 31
Goes CACIB (NL) 2018/03/31 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 2018/03/30 16
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 2018/03/25 4
Tallinn (EST) 2018/03/25 2
Salgotarjan (HU) 2018/03/25 8
Varhaug (N) 2018/03/25 4
Catanzaro CACIB (I) 2018/03/25 1
Angers CACIB (F) 2018/03/25 32
Piaseczno CAC (PL) 2018/03/25 1
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 2018/03/24 11
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2018/03/24 108
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 2018/03/24 1
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2018/03/24 29
Varhaug (N) 2018/03/24 5
Kemijärvi Gruppenausstellung (SF) 2018/03/24 5
Tallinn (EST) 2018/03/24 6
Leiden CACIB (NL) 2018/03/18 16
Montlucon CACIB (F) 2018/03/18 20
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 2018/03/18 4
Vallauris CAC (F) 2018/03/17 6
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 2018/03/17 15
Narva CACIB (EST) 2018/03/17 5
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 2018/03/17 13
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 2018/03/11 9
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2018/03/11 4
Vesoul CAC (F) 2018/03/11 4
Offenburg CACIB (D) 2018/03/11 41
Perigueux CACIB (F) 2018/03/10 8
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 2018/03/10 1
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2018/03/10 8
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2018/03/08 81
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2018/03/04 20
Graz CACIB (A) 2018/03/04 13
Letohallen (N) 2018/03/04 9
Juuka (SF) 2018/03/04 16
Lodi (I) 2018/03/04 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2018/03/04 11
Flixecourt CAC (F) 2018/03/04 10
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2018/03/03 8
Genk CAC (B) 2018/03/03 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2018/03/03 9
Valence CAC (F) 2018/03/03 20
Letohallen (N) 2018/03/03 11
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 2018/02/27 4
Toulouse CACIB (F) 2018/02/25 19
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 2018/02/25 2
Cagliari CACIB (I) 2018/02/25 9
Riva del Garda CAC (I) 2018/02/25 7
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 2018/02/24 5
Nuoro CAC (I) 2018/02/24 5
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2018/02/24 44
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 2018/02/24 2
Bourges CAC (F) 2018/02/18 12
Budapest CACIB (HU) 2018/02/18 11
Bratislava CAC (SK) 2018/02/18 12
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 2018/02/18 15
Stathelle (N) 2018/02/18 11
Bratislava Victory (SK) 2018/02/17 5
Budapest CACIB (HU) 2018/02/17 13
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 2018/02/17 10
Bö Nordic Winner (N) 2018/02/17 22
Budapest CACIB (HU) 2018/02/16 14
Budapest CACIB (HU) 2018/02/15 8
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2018/02/13 17
Katowice CACIB (PL) 2018/02/11 16
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/02/11 19
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 2018/02/11 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2018/02/10 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 2018/02/10 6
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2018/02/10 34
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2018/02/04 36
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2018/02/04 21
Valga (EST) 2018/02/04 5
Valga (EST) 2018/02/03 3
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2018/02/03 35
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2018/01/28 58
Forli CACIB (I) 2018/01/28 8
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2018/01/28 11
Narva (EST) 2018/01/28 5
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 2018/01/28 1
Perpignan CAC (F) 2018/01/27 12
Narva (EST) 2018/01/27 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2018/01/27 63
Cesena CAC (I) 2018/01/27 5
Mouscron CACIB (B) 2018/01/27 24
Rimini CACIB (I) 2018/01/27 8
Imola CACIB (I) 2018/01/26 4
Lamia CACIB (GR) 2018/01/20 1
Cavalaire CAC (F) 2018/01/20 2
Lamia CAC (GR) 2018/01/20 1
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 2018/01/20 18
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 2018/01/20 36
Tartu (EST) 2018/01/14 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2018/01/14 19
Lahti (SF) 2018/01/14 7
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 2018/01/14 26
Bordeaux CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2018/01/14 20
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2018/01/13 15
Tartu (EST) 2018/01/13 6
Sandefjord (N) 2018/01/13 7
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 2018/01/07 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 2018/01/07 8
Paris CACIB (F) 2018/01/07 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 2018/01/06 1
Paris CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2018/01/06 9
Celje CAC (SLO) 2018/01/06 2
Modena CACIB (I) 2018/01/06 9
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2018/01/05 9
Bologna CACIB (I) 2018/01/05 11
Göteborg (S) 2018/01/04 9
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 2018/01/04 43
Letohallen (N) 2017/12/28 10
HRV Kerstshow (B) 2017/12/23 4
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 2017/12/17 27
Orlando Eukanuba National Championship (USA) 2017/12/17 24
Brüssel CACIB (B) 2017/12/17 13
Verona CACIB (I) 2017/12/17 6
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 2017/12/16 18
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 2017/12/16 4
KC Nijmegen Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2017/12/16 29
Erba CACIB (I) 2017/12/10 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2017/12/10 1
Nantes CACIB (F) 2017/12/10 16
Kassel CACIB (D) 2017/12/10 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/12/10 20
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2017/12/10 41
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 2017/12/09 1
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 2017/12/09 26
Helsinki Nordic Winner CACIB (SF) 2017/12/09 52
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 2017/12/09 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/12/09 19
Kassel Nationale (D) 2017/12/09 2
Nantes CAC (F) 2017/12/09 16
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 2017/12/08 17
Erba Nationale (I) 2017/12/08 5
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 2017/12/08 38
Wels CACIB (A) 2017/12/03 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2017/12/03 6
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2017/12/03 19
Rouen CACIB (F) 2017/12/03 23
Wels CACIB (A) 2017/12/02 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2017/12/02 5
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 2017/12/02 19
Matigues CACIB (F) 2017/11/26 13
Knabstrup (DK) 2017/11/26 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 2017/11/26 1
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 2017/11/26 47
Narva (EST) 2017/11/26 4
Tampere CACIB (SF) 2017/11/26 33
Crotone Nationale (I) 2017/11/26 2
Narva Nationale (EST) 2017/11/26 8
Tampere (SF) 2017/11/25 28
Narva (EST) 2017/11/25 3
Guadeloupe (F) 2017/11/25 1
Knabstrup (DK) 2017/11/25 65
Kielce CACIB (PL) 2017/11/25 16
Kielce CACIB (PL) 2017/11/24 27
Zakrzow (PL) 2017/11/19 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 2017/11/19 24
Tarbes CAC (F) 2017/11/19 16
Pruszkow (PL) 2017/11/19 1
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2017/11/19 26
Genua CACIB (I) 2017/11/19 3
Östlandet (N) 2017/11/18 24
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 2017/11/18 69
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2017/11/18 39
Genua CAC (I) 2017/11/18 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 2017/11/18 19
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 2017/11/18 26
Genf CACIB (CH) 2017/11/17 14
Genua CACIB (I) 2017/11/17 1
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) 2017/11/12 155
Stord (N) 2017/11/11 4
Pueblo, CO (USA) 2017/11/09 21
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2017/11/08 28
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2017/11/05 14
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2017/11/05 7
Herning CACIB (DK) 2017/11/05 44
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2017/11/05 16
Metz CACIB (F) 2017/11/05 16
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2017/11/05 14
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2017/11/04 20
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 2017/11/04 32
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2017/11/04 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 2017/11/04 52
Metz CAC (F) 2017/11/04 11
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2017/11/04 21
Växjö CACIB (S) 2017/11/04 15
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2017/11/04 5
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2017/11/03 3
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 2017/11/02 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 2017/10/29 9
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 2017/10/28 25
Kongsberg (N) 2017/10/28 9
Meines Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2017/10/28 49
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 2017/10/27 34
Rom CACIB (I) 2017/10/22 8
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2017/10/22 16
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 2017/10/22 28
Rakvere (EST) 2017/10/22 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2017/10/22 14
Clubshow Sankt-Petersburg (RUS) 2017/10/21 18
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2017/10/21 13
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/10/21 65
Rom CACIB (I) 2017/10/21 7
Rakvere (EST) 2017/10/21 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2017/10/20 11
Förde (N) 2017/10/15 1
Castres CAC (F) 2017/10/15 6
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2017/10/15 1
Saratov (RUS) 2017/10/15 9
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2017/10/15 36
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2017/10/15 31
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2017/10/14 39
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2017/10/14 1
Bö (N) 2017/10/14 8
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2017/10/13 27
Charleroi CACIB (B) 2017/10/08 1
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2017/10/08 15
IKC International Day 2 (IRL) 2017/10/08 8
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2017/10/08 18
Zabrze CAC (PL) 2017/10/08 1
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 2017/10/08 32
Terslev Seeland (DK) 2017/10/08 51
Kirov CAC (RUS) 2017/10/08 2
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2017/10/08 11
Sundsvall (S) 2017/10/08 14
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 2017/10/08 2
Kirov CAC (RUS) 2017/10/07 1
Terslev Seeland (DK) 2017/10/07 48
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2017/10/07 10
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 2017/10/07 2
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/10/07 23
Harstad CACIB (N) 2017/10/07 11
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2017/10/07 8
IKC International Day 1 (IRL) 2017/10/07 9
Sundsvall (S) 2017/10/07 17
Rapallo CACIB (I) 2017/10/07 4
Bönes (N) 2017/10/01 8
Villepinte CACIB (F) 2017/10/01 11
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 2017/10/01 18
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2017/10/01 13
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2017/10/01 85
Hasparen CAC (F) 2017/10/01 3
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2017/09/30 12
Rostock CACIB (D) 2017/09/30 17
Villepinte CAC (F) 2017/09/30 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2017/09/30 80
Bergen (N) 2017/09/30 7
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2017/09/30 11
Avignon Spécial de Race (F) 2017/09/30 16
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 2017/09/30 16
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2017/09/29 62
Wetherby (GB) 2017/09/28 36
Besancon CACIB (F) 2017/09/24 11
Léon CACIB (E) 2017/09/24 2
Legnano (I) 2017/09/24 2
Trondheim (N) 2017/09/24 1
Belfast Dog Show Society (IRL) 2017/09/24 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2017/09/24 14
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 2017/09/24 14
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 2017/09/24 31
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2017/09/23 52
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2017/09/23 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2017/09/23 5
Oristano CACIB (I) 2017/09/23 3
Sortland (N) 2017/09/17 6
Monza CAC (I) 2017/09/17 2
Le Touquet CAC (F) 2017/09/17 15
Hyvinkää (SF) 2017/09/17 11
Belchatow CAC (PL) 2017/09/17 1
Syrgenstein (D) 2017/09/17 14
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 2017/09/17 55
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2017/09/16 57
Syrgenstein (D) 2017/09/16 7
Vantaa Puppy Show (SF) 2017/09/16 1
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 2017/09/16 30
Sortland (N) 2017/09/16 6
Äänekoski (SF) 2017/09/16 13
Muurame (SF) 2017/09/10 20
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 2017/09/10 13
Novokusnezk (RUS) 2017/09/10 6
Gimo (S) 2017/09/10 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2017/09/10 9
Treviso CAC (I) 2017/09/10 1
Haapsalu (EST) 2017/09/10 1
Tomsk (RUS) 2017/09/09 1
Porvoo (SF) 2017/09/09 12
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2017/09/09 5
Coullons Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2017/09/09 40
Haapsalu (EST) 2017/09/09 2
Ciney Green Dog Show CACIB (B) 2017/09/09 16
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/09/09 35
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 2017/09/09 37
Rogaland (N) 2017/09/09 10
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 2017/09/09 18
Krokelvdalen (N) 2017/09/03 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2017/09/03 54
Löttorp (S) 2017/09/03 4
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 2017/09/03 7
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2017/09/03 40
Tallinn (EST) 2017/09/03 7
Macon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/09/03 20
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 2017/09/03 45
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2017/09/03 25
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 2017/09/02 46
Prato CACIB (I) 2017/09/02 4
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2017/09/02 28
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2017/09/02 60
Krokelvdalen (N) 2017/09/02 3
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 2017/09/02 30
Helsinki (SF) 2017/09/02 15
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/09/02 4
Steinkjer (N) 2017/09/02 3
Drammen (N) 2017/08/27 1
Selbu (N) 2017/08/27 5
Groß-Lafferde (D) 2017/08/27 18
Segre CAC (F) 2017/08/27 7
Pesaro CAC (I) 2017/08/27 2
Mullsjö (S) 2017/08/27 33
Selbu (N) 2017/08/26 5
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/08/26 27
Narbonne CAC (F) 2017/08/26 10
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2017/08/26 26
Ljungskile (S) 2017/08/26 8
Kiew Eurodogshow (UKR) 2017/08/26 56
Elverum Specialty (N) 2017/08/26 40
Mullsjö (S) 2017/08/25 28
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2017/08/20 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2017/08/20 26
Heinola (SF) 2017/08/20 17
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2017/08/20 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2017/08/20 5
Strasbourg CACIB (F) 2017/08/20 7
Eskilstuna (S) 2017/08/20 5
Origny Sainte Benoite CAC (F) 2017/08/20 9
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2017/08/20 1
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2017/08/20 8
Treuen (D) 2017/08/20 26
Norrköping (S) 2017/08/19 2
Nokia (SF) 2017/08/19 8
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2017/08/19 6
Treuen (D) 2017/08/19 33
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2017/08/19 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2017/08/19 24
Kouvola (SF) 2017/08/19 10
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 2017/08/19 21
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2017/08/19 16
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 2017/08/19 28
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2017/08/19 8
Enumclaw NCA Specialty WA (USA) 2017/08/18 24
Brive CACIB (F) 2017/08/13 15
Ronneby CACIB (S) 2017/08/13 9
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2017/08/13 18
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 2017/08/13 30
Sulbi (EST) 2017/08/13 6
Överkalix (S) 2017/08/13 3
Joensuu (SF) 2017/08/13 12
Sulbi (EST) 2017/08/12 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2017/08/12 18
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 2017/08/12 15
Turku (SF) 2017/08/12 13
Askersund CACIB (S) 2017/08/12 5
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 2017/08/07 25
Sopot CACIB (PL) 2017/08/06 3
Visby CACIB (S) 2017/08/06 5
Bremen Nationale (D) 2017/08/06 17
Laveno-Mombello CAC (I) 2017/08/06 3
Cahors CAC (F) 2017/08/06 4
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 2017/08/06 2
Nesbyen (N) 2017/08/06 5
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 2017/08/06 5
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/08/05 44
Haapavesi (SF) 2017/08/05 10
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 2017/08/05 2
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2017/08/05 46
Odense (DK) 2017/08/05 17
Visby (S) 2017/08/05 4
Leirfjord (N) 2017/08/05 2
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/08/05 42
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2017/08/05 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 2017/08/05 3
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 2017/08/05 7
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 2017/08/05 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 2017/08/05 29
Nesbyen (N) 2017/08/05 5
Valkeakoski (SF) 2017/08/05 3
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2017/07/30 36
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2017/07/30 24
Rade (N) 2017/07/30 5
Dieppe Spécial de Race (F) 2017/07/30 26
Kajaani (SF) 2017/07/30 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 2017/07/30 3
Brives-Charensac CAC (F) 2017/07/30 20
Mondovi CACIB (I) 2017/07/30 6
Ransäter CACIB (S) 2017/07/30 8
Karmöy (N) 2017/07/30 8
Kasan CACIB (RUS) 2017/07/29 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 2017/07/29 8
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 2017/07/29 45
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2017/07/29 26
Raahe (SF) 2017/07/29 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 2017/07/29 13
Mondovi CAC (I) 2017/07/29 2
Bedzin CAC (PL) 2017/07/29 10
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 2017/07/28 18
Mondovi CAC (I) 2017/07/28 2
Ales CACIB (F) 2017/07/23 9
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2017/07/23 99
Köping (S) 2017/07/23 20
Chalette sur Loing Spécial des Race (F) 2017/07/23 21
Lüttich Golden Trophy Show CACIB (B) 2017/07/23 12
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 2017/07/23 13
Tartu (EST) 2017/07/23 4
Lanton CAC (F) 2017/07/23 2
Tartu (EST) 2017/07/22 4
Harewood Leeds and District Canine Association (GB) 2017/07/22 32
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2017/07/22 82
Saarijärvi (SF) 2017/07/22 6
Köping CACIB (S) 2017/07/22 8
Kemi CACIB (SF) 2017/07/22 8
Lüttich CACIB (B) 2017/07/22 13
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2017/07/20 91
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2017/07/19 75
Mladá Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2017/07/16 15
Pontivy CAC (F) 2017/07/16 10
Piotrkow CAC (PL) 2017/07/16 1
Oberwart CACIB (A) 2017/07/16 14
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2017/07/16 11
18. Specialty (ARG) 2017/07/16 6
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 2017/07/16 24
Aurillac CAC (F) 2017/07/16 3
19. Specialty (ARG) 2017/07/16 7
Lokeren CAC (B) 2017/07/16 11
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2017/07/15 10
Pitea CACIB (S) 2017/07/15 5
Szombathely CAC (HU) 2017/07/15 7
Hyvinkää (SF) 2017/07/15 6
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 2017/07/15 2
Malvern National Woking and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 2017/07/15 35
Östlandet (N) 2017/07/15 23
Maltot CAC (F) 2017/07/14 17
Cressat CAC (F) 2017/07/14 6
Tresfjorden (N) 2017/07/09 2
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 2017/07/09 5
Millau CAC (F) 2017/07/09 6
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 2017/07/09 22
Raasepori (SF) 2017/07/09 10
Warschau CACIB (PL) 2017/07/09 12
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2017/07/09 14
Alfta (S) 2017/07/09 10
Ylivieska (SF) 2017/07/08 5
Hämeenlinna Specialty (SF) 2017/07/08 77
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 2017/07/08 15
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 2017/07/08 44
Tvaaker (S) 2017/07/08 18
Mikkeli (SF) 2017/07/08 2
Vestnes (N) 2017/07/08 1
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 2017/07/08 15
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 2017/07/07 18
Ler-Melhus (N) 2017/07/02 28
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 2017/07/02 31
Jarnac CAC (F) 2017/07/02 11
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 2017/07/02 1
Boras (S) 2017/07/02 4
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2017/07/02 15
Pierrelate CAC (F) 2017/07/02 4
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 2017/07/02 10
Tartu (EST) 2017/07/02 4
Saint Denis de la Reunion CACIB (F) 2017/07/02 7
Meisdorf (D) 2017/07/02 2
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 2017/07/01 9
Tartu (EST) 2017/07/01 5
Echt CACIB (NL) 2017/07/01 20
Tuusula (SF) 2017/07/01 15
Lapinlahti (SF) 2017/07/01 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 2017/07/01 25
Saint Denis de la Reunion CAC (F) 2017/07/01 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 2017/07/01 17
Gällivare CACIB (S) 2017/07/01 3
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2017/06/25 26
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2017/06/25 2
Oppdal (N) 2017/06/25 17
Chatellerault CAC (F) 2017/06/25 11
Aarau CACIB (CH) 2017/06/25 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 2017/06/25 39
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 2017/06/25 37
Auch CACIB (F) 2017/06/25 9
Joinville CAC (F) 2017/06/25 7
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 2017/06/24 38
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2017/06/24 47
Kolberg CACIB (PL) 2017/06/24 13
Oppdal (N) 2017/06/24 16
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2017/06/24 2
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 2017/06/24 12
Aarau CACIB (CH) 2017/06/24 12
Tromsö CACIB (N) 2017/06/18 11
Saint-Girons CAC (F) 2017/06/18 10
Mailand ENCI Winner (I) 2017/06/18 17
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/06/18 3
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 2017/06/18 35
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 2017/06/18 8
Trets CAC (F) 2017/06/18 6
Mailand Mediterranean Winner (I) 2017/06/17 2
Tromsö-1 (N) 2017/06/17 8
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/06/17 3
Kotka CACIB (SF) 2017/06/17 18
Vännäs CACIB (S) 2017/06/17 11
Grayslake NCA 2. Specialty IL (USA) 2017/06/17 62
Tromsö-2 (N) 2017/06/17 9
Pöytyä (SF) 2017/06/17 5
Grayslake NCA 1. Specialty IL (USA) 2017/06/17 61
Vännäs (S) 2017/06/16 11
Mailand CACIB (I) 2017/06/16 28
Saulieu CAC (F) 2017/06/11 6
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 2017/06/11 12
Kuusamo (SF) 2017/06/11 6
Chartres CAC (F) 2017/06/11 7
Toulouse CAC (F) 2017/06/11 3
Vänersborg (S) 2017/06/11 8
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2017/06/11 39
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/06/11 3
Lommel CAC (B) 2017/06/11 4
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2017/06/11 13
Kalisz CAC (PL) 2017/06/11 1
Hassleholm (S) 2017/06/10 49
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 2017/06/10 46
Oslo CACIB (N) 2017/06/10 21
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/06/10 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2017/06/10 31
Wawolnica (PL) 2017/06/10 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2017/06/10 14
Hannover CACIB (D) 2017/06/10 12
Leksand (S) 2017/06/10 6
Alavus (SF) 2017/06/10 20
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 2017/06/10 26
Drammen (N) 2017/06/10 20
Arnhem CAC (NL) 2017/06/05 16
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2017/06/05 10
Sandefjord (N) 2017/06/05 5
Neunkirchen Nationale (D) 2017/06/05 10
Neunkirchen CACIB (D) 2017/06/04 13
Plock CAC (PL) 2017/06/04 8
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 2017/06/04 5
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2017/06/04 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 2017/06/04 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/06/04 22
Sandefjord (N) 2017/06/04 6
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2017/06/03 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 2017/06/03 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/06/03 21
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 2017/06/03 34
Sandefjord (N) 2017/06/03 6
Kalevi Estonian Winner (EST) 2017/06/03 17
Nantes CACIB Championnat de France (F) 2017/06/03 46
Harjumaa (EST) 2017/06/02 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/06/02 16
Storas (N) 2017/05/28 3
Herm CAC (F) 2017/05/28 5
Bath Canine Society (GB) 2017/05/28 32
Oss CACIB (NL) 2017/05/28 15
Narvik (N) 2017/05/28 6
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 2017/05/28 8
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 2017/05/28 101
Radom CAC (PL) 2017/05/28 8
Clubshow Lotzwil CAC (CH) 2017/05/28 25
Storas (N) 2017/05/27 5
Sodankylä (SF) 2017/05/27 6
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 2017/05/27 103
Harjavalta (SF) 2017/05/27 9
Clubshow Wyborg (RUS) 2017/05/27 33
Narvik (N) 2017/05/27 6
Rauma (SF) 2017/05/27 5
Gimo CACIB (S) 2017/05/27 8
Clubshow Rostov-on-Don (RUS) 2017/05/27 34
Evreux CAC (F) 2017/05/25 14
Burgstädt (D) 2017/05/21 8
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 2017/05/21 4
Krogsbølle (DK) 2017/05/21 41
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2017/05/21 26
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 2017/05/21 15
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 2017/05/21 6
Valleres CAC (F) 2017/05/21 6
Vittel CAC (F) 2017/05/21 11
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 2017/05/21 7
Ustka CAC (PL) 2017/05/21 2
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 2017/05/21 35
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 2017/05/20 26
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 2017/05/20 4
Ustka CAC (PL) 2017/05/20 1
Hamina CACIB (SF) 2017/05/20 14
Wieze CAC (B) 2017/05/20 6
Pitea (S) 2017/05/20 6
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 2017/05/20 6
Krogsbølle (DK) 2017/05/20 36
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 2017/05/20 16
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 2017/05/19 7
Seveso CAC (I) 2017/05/14 5
Rennes CACIB (F) 2017/05/14 17
Cauro CAC (F) 2017/05/14 2
Lahti (SF) 2017/05/14 8
Agrinio (GR) 2017/05/14 1
Neumünster CACIB (D) 2017/05/14 17
Libourne CAC (F) 2017/05/14 4
Salo (SF) 2017/05/14 7
Lodz CACIB (PL) 2017/05/14 24
Alesund CACIB (N) 2017/05/13 21
Varkaus (SF) 2017/05/13 5
Alesund (N) 2017/05/13 21
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2017/05/13 55
Agrinio (GR) 2017/05/13 1
Marseille CACIB (F) 2017/05/08 24
Flins sur Seine CAC (F) 2017/05/08 5
Erfurt CACIB (D) 2017/05/07 4
Nord Jären (N) 2017/05/07 6
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 2017/05/07 6
Markopoulo (GR) 2017/05/07 1
Kvalsund (N) 2017/05/07 1
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 2017/05/07 20
Monaco CACIB (MC) 2017/05/06 2
Markopoulo (GR) 2017/05/06 1
Kvalsund (N) 2017/05/06 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 2017/05/06 12
Lidköping CACIB (S) 2017/05/06 8
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 2017/05/06 44
Erfurt Nationale (D) 2017/05/06 4
Mikkeli (SF) 2017/05/06 1
Alessandria CACIB (I) 2017/05/01 4
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 2017/05/01 6
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2017/04/30 1
Inowroclaw CAC (PL) 2017/04/30 4
Antwerpen CACIB (B) 2017/04/30 18
Sunndalsöra (N) 2017/04/30 4
Chateauroux CAC (F) 2017/04/30 5
Großmaischeid (D) 2017/04/30 1
Letohallen (N) 2017/04/30 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2017/04/30 37
Rakvere (EST) 2017/04/30 7
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2017/04/29 63
Ruovesi (SF) 2017/04/29 9
Letohallen (N) 2017/04/29 13
Rakvere (EST) 2017/04/29 10
Grudziadz CAC FCI-Gruppe 2 (PL) 2017/04/29 5
Grudziadz CAC (PL) 2017/04/29 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2017/04/29 25
Tohmajärvi (SF) 2017/04/29 4
Kiuruvesi (SF) 2017/04/29 7
Sunndalsöra (N) 2017/04/29 7
Amiens CACIB (F) 2017/04/29 18
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 2017/04/28 36
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2017/04/28 1
Västeras (S) 2017/04/27 17
Montclar de Quercy CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2017/04/23 8
Opole CACIB (PL) 2017/04/23 4
Lyon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/04/23 24
Guebwiller CAC (F) 2017/04/23 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2017/04/23 15
Västeras (S) 2017/04/23 11
Plastovce Clubshow (SK) 2017/04/22 38
Kankaanpää (SF) 2017/04/22 7
Outokumpu (SF) 2017/04/22 7
Bergen CACIB (N) 2017/04/22 12
Altena (D) 2017/04/16 53
Goes CACIB (NL) 2017/04/16 12
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2017/04/16 14
Pau CACIB (F) 2017/04/16 5
Imatra CACIB (SF) 2017/04/15 10
Letohallen (N) 2017/04/15 11
Goes CACIB (NL) 2017/04/15 5
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 2017/04/15 32
Altena (D) 2017/04/15 50
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 2017/04/15 71
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 2017/04/14 93
Vesthimmerland (DK) 2017/04/14 29
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 2017/04/13 64
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/04/09 10
Salzburg CACIB (A) 2017/04/09 13
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 2017/04/09 18
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2017/04/09 2
Kalamata (GR) 2017/04/09 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 2017/04/09 8
Rogaland (N) 2017/04/09 5
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2017/04/08 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2017/04/08 1
Rogaland (N) 2017/04/08 5
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2017/04/08 13
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2017/04/08 44
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 2017/04/08 16
Novara CAC (I) 2017/04/03 4
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2017/04/02 6
Ales CAC (F) 2017/04/02 8
Raciborz CAC (PL) 2017/04/02 1
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2017/04/02 15
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 2017/04/01 56
Nordkjosbotn (N) 2017/04/01 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2017/04/01 16
Narva CACIB (EST) 2017/03/26 10
Angers CACIB (F) 2017/03/26 17
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2017/03/25 15
Sörlandet (N) 2017/03/19 17
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/03/19 45
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 2017/03/19 1
Malmö CACIB (S) 2017/03/18 27
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 2017/03/18 8
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2017/03/18 128
Katovice CACIB (PL) 2017/03/18 29
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 2017/03/18 23
Girona CACIB (E) 2017/03/18 8
Tallinn (EST) 2017/03/12 7
Vallauris CAC (F) 2017/03/12 8
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 2017/03/12 92
Offenburg CACIB (D) 2017/03/12 20
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2017/03/12 72
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2017/03/12 10
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2017/03/11 6
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 2017/03/11 2
Tallinn (EST) 2017/03/11 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 2017/03/11 11
Zutphen CAC (NL) 2017/03/11 55
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 2017/03/10 10
San Marino Special (SMR) 2017/03/10 1
Letohallen (N) 2017/03/05 12
Sevilla CACIB (E) 2017/03/05 6
Graz CACIB (A) 2017/03/05 14
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/03/05 30
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2017/03/05 28
Amiens CAC (F) 2017/03/04 12
Letohallen (N) 2017/03/04 14
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 2017/03/04 6
Sevilla CAC (E) 2017/03/04 6
Bourges CACIB (F) 2017/02/26 17
Leszno CAC (PL) 2017/02/26 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 2017/02/26 19
Manger (N) 2017/02/25 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2017/02/25 49
Valladolid CAC (E) 2017/02/25 12
Valladolid (E) 2017/02/25 51
Lublin CAC (PL) 2017/02/25 2
Bratislava CAC (SK) 2017/02/19 7
Budapest CAC (HU) 2017/02/19 2
Granada CACIB (E) 2017/02/19 5
Kauhava (SF) 2017/02/18 14
Bö (N) 2017/02/18 14
Granada CAC (E) 2017/02/18 3
Toulouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/02/18 14
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 2017/02/18 15
Budapest CAC (HU) 2017/02/18 2
Budapest CAC (HU) 2017/02/17 2
Budapest CAC (HU) 2017/02/16 2
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2017/02/14 21
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 2017/02/12 1
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 2017/02/11 1
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 2017/02/11 8
Bydgoszcz Night Show CAC (PL) 2017/02/11 8
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2017/02/11 39
Clju-Napoca CAC (RO) 2017/02/11 1
Etne (N) 2017/02/11 5
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 2017/02/11 8
Valga (EST) 2017/02/05 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2017/02/05 29
Saragossa CACIB (E) 2017/02/05 8
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2017/02/05 20
Valga (EST) 2017/02/04 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2017/02/04 29
Brodnica CAC (PL) 2017/02/04 8
Saragossa CAC (E) 2017/02/04 7
Troyes CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2017/02/04 25
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2017/01/29 19
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 2017/01/29 51
Bedzin CAC (PL) 2017/01/29 12
Perpignan CAC (F) 2017/01/28 10
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 2017/01/28 48
Vigo CACIB (E) 2017/01/22 8
Letohallen (N) 2017/01/22 6
Lubin CAC (PL) 2017/01/22 1
Kalda 3 (EST) 2017/01/22 16
Turku CACIB (SF) 2017/01/21 10
Kalda 3 (EST) 2017/01/21 9
Ilomantsi (SF) 2017/01/21 5
Vigo CAC (E) 2017/01/21 3
Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 2017/01/21 33
Letohallen (N) 2017/01/21 5
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 2017/01/15 18
Bö (N) 2017/01/15 4
Lahti (SF) 2017/01/15 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/01/15 15
Le Tampon CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 2017/01/15 11
Sollentuna (S) 2017/01/14 19
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2017/01/14 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2017/01/14 18
Bö (N) 2017/01/14 4
Gdyna CAC (PL) 2017/01/08 4
Paris CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2017/01/08 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 2017/01/08 30
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2017/01/08 7
Genk Nationale (B) 2017/01/08 14
Tartu (EST) 2017/01/08 4
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2017/01/08 30
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2017/01/07 11
Tartu (EST) 2017/01/07 4
Paris CAC (F) 2017/01/07 10
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 2017/01/05 39
Letohallen (N) 2016/12/28 17
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2016/12/18 20
Hageland Kerstshow (B) 2016/12/17 8
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 2016/12/17 8
Nantes CACIB (F) 2016/12/11 41
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2016/12/11 31
Kassel CACIB (D) 2016/12/11 6
Lublin CACIB (PL) 2016/12/10 1
Nantes Spécial de Race (F) 2016/12/10 28
Kassel Nationale (D) 2016/12/10 7
Lille CAC (F) 2016/12/10 13
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 2016/12/10 30
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 2016/12/10 42
Amsterdam Holland Cup (NL) 2016/12/09 24
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2016/12/04 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/12/04 16
Rouen CACIB (F) 2016/12/04 28
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 2016/12/04 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/12/03 19
Legionowo CAC (PL) 2016/12/03 1
Stockholm CACIB (S) 2016/12/03 16
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2016/12/03 11
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 2016/12/02 13
Narva (EST) 2016/11/27 3
Werl (D) 2016/11/27 43
Marseille CACIB (F) 2016/11/27 20
Narva (EST) 2016/11/26 3
Radom CAC (PL) 2016/11/20 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 2016/11/20 27
Tarbes CACIB (F) 2016/11/20 15
Genf CACIB (CH) 2016/11/20 27
Radom Gruppe 2 CAC (PL) 2016/11/20 1
Juleudstilling Strib (DK) 2016/11/20 49
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2016/11/19 35
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 2016/11/19 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 2016/11/19 25
Genf CACIB (CH) 2016/11/18 18
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2016/11/13 26
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 2016/11/13 1
Saint Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2016/11/13 18
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2016/11/13 29
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 2016/11/13 2
SKVPM CAC (SLO) 2016/11/12 1
Kongsberg (N) 2016/11/12 9
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2016/11/12 21
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 2016/11/12 1
Stord (N) 2016/11/12 7
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 2016/11/12 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 2016/11/12 17
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2016/11/06 6
Herning CACIB (DK) 2016/11/06 75
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2016/11/06 23
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2016/11/06 13
Metz CACIB (F) 2016/11/06 13
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2016/11/05 16
Metz Spécial de Race (F) 2016/11/05 17
Växjö CACIB (S) 2016/11/05 13
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2016/11/05 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2016/11/05 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 2016/11/05 73
Leuven CACIB (B) 2016/10/30 17
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2016/10/30 18
Castres CAC (F) 2016/10/30 4
Hannover CACIB (D) 2016/10/30 21
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2016/10/29 21
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2016/10/29 16
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/10/22 32
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2016/10/22 19
Sainäjoki CACIB (SF) 2016/10/22 29
Tahiti CAC (F) 2016/10/22 1
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 2016/10/16 9
Rakvere (EST) 2016/10/16 7
Athen CACIB (GR) 2016/10/16 1
16. Specialty (ARG) 2016/10/15 6
Athen CACIB (GR) 2016/10/15 1
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2016/10/15 7
Sundsvall (S) 2016/10/15 25
Rakvere (EST) 2016/10/15 8
17. Specialty (ARG) 2016/10/15 6
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2016/10/14 4
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 2016/10/09 25
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2016/10/09 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 2016/10/09 22
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2016/10/08 1
Orleans Spécial de Race (F) 2016/10/08 18
Förde-Naustdal (N) 2016/10/08 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 2016/10/07 1
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 2016/10/02 16
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2016/10/02 17
Rostock CACIB (D) 2016/10/02 2
Villepinte CACIB (F) 2016/10/02 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2016/10/02 68
Hasparen CAC (F) 2016/10/02 8
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2016/10/02 45
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2016/10/02 27
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2016/10/01 65
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2016/10/01 57
Tulln Middle East European Winner Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (A) 2016/10/01 15
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2016/10/01 21
Harstad CACIB (N) 2016/10/01 11
Villepinte CAC (F) 2016/10/01 7
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2016/09/30 51
Tallinn (EST) 2016/09/25 2
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2016/09/25 22
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 2016/09/25 3
Avignon CAC (F) 2016/09/25 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2016/09/25 19
Bergen (N) 2016/09/24 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2016/09/24 10
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2016/09/24 9
Tallinn (EST) 2016/09/24 4
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 2016/09/24 3
Le Touquet CAC (F) 2016/09/18 6
Langon CAC (F) 2016/09/18 6
Sortland (N) 2016/09/18 3
Syrgenstein (D) 2016/09/18 2
Liminka (SF) 2016/09/18 18
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 2016/09/17 36
Sortland (N) 2016/09/17 3
Syrgenstein (D) 2016/09/17 1
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 2016/09/17 41
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2016/09/11 2
Osijek CACIB (HR) 2016/09/11 1
Eslöv CACIB (S) 2016/09/11 17
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 2016/09/11 11
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2016/09/11 56
Porvoo (SF) 2016/09/10 18
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 2016/09/10 31
Gimo (S) 2016/09/10 14
Osijek CACIB (HR) 2016/09/10 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 2016/09/10 15
Vukovar CAC (HR) 2016/09/09 1
Compiegne CAC (F) 2016/09/04 8
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 2016/09/04 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2016/09/04 49
14. Specialty (ARG) 2016/09/04 5
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2016/09/04 18
Dracula CACIB (RO) 2016/09/04 1
Tromsö (N) 2016/09/04 1
Dracula CAC 3 (RO) 2016/09/04 1
Giessen CACIB (D) 2016/09/04 7
Dijon CACIB (F) 2016/09/04 6
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 2016/09/04 5
Sandviken CACIB (S) 2016/09/04 11
15. Specialty (ARG) 2016/09/04 5
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2016/09/04 1
13. Specialty (ARG) 2016/09/04 5
Dracula CAC 4 (RO) 2016/09/04 1
Steinkjer (N) 2016/09/03 4
Dracula CAC 2 (RO) 2016/09/03 1
Dracula Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (RO) 2016/09/03 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2016/09/03 23
Tromsö (N) 2016/09/03 3
Dracula CAC 1 (RO) 2016/09/03 1
Bialystok CAC (PL) 2016/09/03 1
Löttorp (S) 2016/09/03 10
Harju (EST) 2016/09/03 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2016/09/03 50
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 2016/09/03 20
Narbonne CAC (F) 2016/08/29 6
Elverum Specialty (N) 2016/08/28 29
Strasbourg CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/08/28 15
Haapsalu (EST) 2016/08/28 7
Pyhäjoki (SF) 2016/08/28 8
Segre CAC (F) 2016/08/28 11
Stören (N) 2016/08/28 4
Skaryszew krajowa CAC (PL) 2016/08/28 3
Ljungskile (S) 2016/08/28 5
Sukoro (HU) 2016/08/28 2
Brüssel Eurodogshow (B) 2016/08/28 70
Wawrzkowizna CAC (PL) 2016/08/27 25
Mullsjö (S) 2016/08/27 29
Stören (N) 2016/08/27 5
Kuopio Specialty (SF) 2016/08/27 67
Plock CAC (PL) 2016/08/27 1
Helsinki (SF) 2016/08/27 5
Haapsalu (EST) 2016/08/27 6
Mullsjö (S) 2016/08/26 33
Gauchy CAC (F) 2016/08/21 5
Kokkola (SF) 2016/08/21 11
Eskilstuna (S) 2016/08/21 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2016/08/21 13
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2016/08/21 7
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2016/08/21 6
Mo I Rana (N) 2016/08/21 3
Heinola (SF) 2016/08/21 17
Mo I Rana (N) 2016/08/20 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 2016/08/20 5
Vamdrup (DK) 2016/08/20 21
Kouvola (SF) 2016/08/20 18
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2016/08/20 4
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2016/08/20 12
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2016/08/20 7
Treuen (D) 2016/08/14 7
Ronneby (S) 2016/08/14 9
Brive CACIB (F) 2016/08/14 14
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2016/08/14 16
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2016/08/14 18
Ülenurme (EST) 2016/08/14 1
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2016/08/14 12
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2016/08/14 13
Treuen (D) 2016/08/13 38
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2016/08/13 19
Mikkeli (SF) 2016/08/13 12
Överkalix (S) 2016/08/13 6
Askersund CACIB (S) 2016/08/13 4
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2016/08/13 13
Raisio (SF) 2016/08/13 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2016/08/13 13
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 2016/08/13 24
Ülenurme (EST) 2016/08/13 3
Kittilä (SF) 2016/08/07 5
Kristiansand (N) 2016/08/07 4
Cahors CAC (F) 2016/08/07 8
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2016/08/07 6
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 2016/08/07 14
Visby CACIB (S) 2016/08/07 6
Saint Jean d´Angely CAC (F) 2016/08/07 3
Nokia (SF) 2016/08/06 14
Visby (S) 2016/08/06 6
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 2016/08/06 4
Kristiansand (N) 2016/08/06 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2016/08/06 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2016/08/06 6
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2016/08/05 11
Split CACIB (HR) 2016/07/31 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 2016/07/31 6
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 2016/07/31 23
Bremen Nationale (D) 2016/07/31 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 2016/07/31 13
Bremen CACIB (D) 2016/07/30 13
Pori CACIB (SF) 2016/07/30 12
Räde (N) 2016/07/30 7
Saaraemaa (EST) 2016/07/30 3
Split CAC (HR) 2016/07/30 2
Ransäter CACIB (S) 2016/07/30 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 2016/07/30 6
Rygge Specialty (N) 2016/07/30 19
Split CACIB (HR) 2016/07/29 2
Split CAC (HR) 2016/07/28 2
Tartu (EST) 2016/07/24 6
Lanton CAC (F) 2016/07/24 6
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 2016/07/24 2
Luik CACIB (B) 2016/07/24 22
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2016/07/24 70
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2016/07/23 62
Kemi CACIB (SF) 2016/07/23 13
Köping CACIB (S) 2016/07/23 7
Tartu (EST) 2016/07/23 6
Helsinki (SF) 2016/07/23 15
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2016/07/22 68
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 2016/07/21 60
Aurillac CAC (F) 2016/07/17 5
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2016/07/17 20
Oberwart CACIB (A) 2016/07/17 14
Pontivy CAC (F) 2016/07/17 7
Pitea CACIB (S) 2016/07/17 8
Lokeren CAC (B) 2016/07/17 26
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 2016/07/16 1
Orivesi (SF) 2016/07/16 15
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 2016/07/16 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 2016/07/16 14
Maltot CAC (F) 2016/07/14 30
Cressat CAC (F) 2016/07/14 6
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2016/07/10 8
Välerbanen (N) 2016/07/10 4
Lillers CAC (F) 2016/07/10 6
Tresfjord (N) 2016/07/10 6
Ales CACIB (F) 2016/07/09 7
Välerbanen (N) 2016/07/09 4
Alfta (S) 2016/07/09 7
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2016/07/09 6
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2016/07/09 22
Meisdorf (D) 2016/07/09 2
Saint Sauveur Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/07/09 34
Tresfjorden (N) 2016/07/09 7
Kokkola CACIB (SF) 2016/07/09 23
Tvaaker (S) 2016/07/09 19
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 2016/07/08 15
Boras (S) 2016/07/03 5
Guillos Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/07/03 30
Raasepori (SF) 2016/07/03 11
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 2016/07/03 6
Jarnac CAC (F) 2016/07/03 4
Gällivare CACIB (S) 2016/07/02 4
Leangen Travbane CACIB (N) 2016/07/02 27
Rantasalmi (SF) 2016/07/02 5
Velka Ida CAC (SK) 2016/07/02 6
Ler Specialty (N) 2016/07/02 33
World Dog Show Moskau (RUS) 2016/06/26 113
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2016/06/26 1
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 2016/06/26 7
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 2016/06/26 37
Auch CAC (F) 2016/06/26 9
Semur en Auxois CAC (F) 2016/06/26 11
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 2016/06/25 38
Specialty Moskau CAC (RUS) 2016/06/25 28
Paaren (D) 2016/06/25 5
Cholet Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/06/25 34
Kirkenes (N) 2016/06/24 1
Vännäs (S) 2016/06/19 6
Aarau CACIB (CH) 2016/06/19 24
Trets-Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 2016/06/19 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 2016/06/19 8
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 2016/06/19 3
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2016/06/19 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/06/19 14
Meierij Show-Hertogenbosch CACIB (NL) 2016/06/19 19
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2016/06/19 21
Erfurt CACIB (D) 2016/06/19 1
Sastamala (SF) 2016/06/19 7
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2 und 9 (EST) 2016/06/19 2
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/06/19 21
Chartres CAC (F) 2016/06/19 7
Erfurt Nationale (D) 2016/06/18 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 2016/06/18 15
Leksand (S) 2016/06/18 8
Harjumaa (EST) 2016/06/18 3
Tromsö-1 (N) 2016/06/18 6
Raisio (SF) 2016/06/18 5
Aarau Nationale (CH) 2016/06/18 12
Tromsö-2 (N) 2016/06/18 10
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2016/06/18 8
Uden CACIB (NL) 2016/06/18 23
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 2016/06/18 6
Vännäs (S) 2016/06/17 8
Ajaccio CACIB (F) 2016/06/15 3
Kariäsen (N) 2016/06/12 7
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2016/06/12 12
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2016/06/12 10
Hässleholm (S) 2016/06/12 47
Oppdal (N) 2016/06/12 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/06/12 14
Vänersborg CACIB (S) 2016/06/12 2
L´Union CAC (F) 2016/06/12 7
Bodö (N) 2016/06/12 1
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2016/06/12 1
Harjumaa (EST) 2016/06/12 2
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2016/06/12 23
Douai CAC (F) 2016/06/11 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/06/11 14
Bodö (N) 2016/06/11 1
Oppdal (N) 2016/06/11 10
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2016/06/11 1
Harjumaa (EST) 2016/06/11 2
Alavus (SF) 2016/06/11 12
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2016/06/11 41
Kariäsen (N) 2016/06/11 7
Tammela (SF) 2016/06/11 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2016/06/10 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/06/10 10
Zante (GR) 2016/06/05 2
Borken (D) 2016/06/05 55
Lahti (SF) 2016/06/05 3
Walbrzych CAC (PL) 2016/06/05 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 2016/06/05 25
Kuhmo (SF) 2016/06/04 3
Metz CACIB Championnat de France (F) 2016/06/04 35
Lommel CAC (B) 2016/06/04 2
Drammen CACIB (N) 2016/06/04 17
Norrköping (S) 2016/06/04 8
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2016/06/04 16
Zante (GR) 2016/06/04 2
Jämsä (SF) 2016/06/04 9
Borken (D) 2016/06/04 51
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (EST) 2016/06/03 7
Hrušica CAC (SLO) 2016/05/29 2
Orre (N) 2016/05/29 6
Keuruu (SF) 2016/05/29 3
Herm Grand Dax CAC (F) 2016/05/29 8
Pitea (S) 2016/05/29 11
Burgstädt (D) 2016/05/29 6
Trondheim (N) 2016/05/29 3
Joensuu (SF) 2016/05/29 10
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 2016/05/29 1
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 2016/05/29 22
Bailleul-sur-Therain CAC (F) 2016/05/29 7
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici Finale (CZ) 2016/05/28 4
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 2016/05/28 10
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 2016/05/28 1
Fannrem (N) 2016/05/28 7
Courseulles-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/05/28 58
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 2016/05/28 9
Järvenpää (SF) 2016/05/28 8
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 2016/05/28 89
Iitti (SF) 2016/05/28 5
Rogaland-Orre (N) 2016/05/28 6
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 2016/05/27 96
Koski (SF) 2016/05/22 7
Kvalsund (N) 2016/05/22 2
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 2016/05/22 8
Valleres CAC (F) 2016/05/22 5
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2016/05/22 8
Marmande CACIB (F) 2016/05/22 14
Bergen (N) 2016/05/22 2
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/05/22 26
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 2016/05/22 17
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 2016/05/21 10
Oulainen (SF) 2016/05/21 15
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 2016/05/21 10
Hamina CACIB (SF) 2016/05/21 7
Kvalsund (N) 2016/05/21 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2016/05/21 9
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 2016/05/16 3
Seinäjoki (SF) 2016/05/15 14
Hopstreek (B) 2016/05/15 1
Joinville CAC (F) 2016/05/15 8
Morokulien (N-S) 2016/05/15 58
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 2016/05/15 5
Libourne CAC (F) 2016/05/15 4
Koge (DK) 2016/05/14 19
Morokulien (N-S) 2016/05/14 46
Tuusula (SF) 2016/05/14 12
Mynämäki (SF) 2016/05/14 6
Bascharage (L) 2016/05/14 3
Rauma (SF) 2016/05/14 9
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 2016/05/08 30
Saint-Brieuc CAC (F) 2016/05/08 10
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 2016/05/08 8
Rakvere (EST) 2016/05/08 7
Flins CAC (F) 2016/05/08 10
Salo (SF) 2016/05/08 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2016/05/08 11
Alesund CACIB (N) 2016/05/07 20
Lidköping CACIB (S) 2016/05/07 9
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2016/05/07 104
Rakvere (EST) 2016/05/07 8
Harjavalta (SF) 2016/05/07 14
Lucenec CAC (SK) 2016/05/07 9
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2016/05/07 34
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2016/05/06 22
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2016/05/06 127
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2016/05/05 26
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2016/05/05 105
Kangasniemi (SF) 2016/05/05 7
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2016/05/01 35
Alessandria CACIB (I) 2016/05/01 2
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2016/05/01 32
Novara CACIB (I) 2016/04/30 2
Zadar CACIB (HR) 2016/04/30 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 2016/04/30 16
Amiens CACIB (F) 2016/04/30 15
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2016/04/30 30
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 2016/04/26 1
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 2016/04/25 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 2016/04/24 21
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 2016/04/24 1
Letohallen (N) 2016/04/24 18
Lyon CACIB (F) 2016/04/24 29
Sunndalsöra (N) 2016/04/24 3
Großmaischeid (D) 2016/04/24 7
Chateauroux CAC (F) 2016/04/24 10
Bar CACIB (HR) 2016/04/24 1
Narva (EST) 2016/04/24 4
Västeras (S) 2016/04/23 16
Sunndalsöra (N) 2016/04/23 5
Ruovesi (SF) 2016/04/23 12
Lingen CACIB (D) 2016/04/23 15
Bar CACIB (HR) 2016/04/23 1
Narva (EST) 2016/04/23 4
Letohallen (N) 2016/04/23 24
Moszna Club Show (PL) 2016/04/23 1
Pau CAC (F) 2016/04/17 3
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 2016/04/17 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 2016/04/17 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2016/04/17 9
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 2016/04/17 16
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 2016/04/16 19
Bergen (N) 2016/04/16 16
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 2016/04/16 1
Bergen Racketsenter CACIB (N) 2016/04/16 17
Polvijärvi (SF) 2016/04/16 8
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 2016/04/16 12
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 2016/04/10 35
Sundsvall (S) 2016/04/10 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 2016/04/10 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 2016/04/10 20
Otterup CAC (DK) 2016/04/10 42
Salzburg CACIB (A) 2016/04/10 7
Zabrze CAC (PL) 2016/04/10 1
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2016/04/10 14
Kankaanpää (SF) 2016/04/09 6
Otterup CAC (DK) 2016/04/09 47
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2016/04/09 49
Mulhouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2016/04/03 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/04/03 16
Osijek CAC (HR) 2016/04/03 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/04/02 16
Kemijärvi (SF) 2016/04/02 6
Genk CAC (B) 2016/04/02 19
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2016/04/02 17
Osijek CAC (HR) 2016/04/02 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 9 (SMR) 2016/04/02 18
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2016/04/02 13
Mulhouse CAC (F) 2016/04/02 11
San Marino Special (SMR) 2016/04/01 18
Ales CAC (F) 2016/03/27 11
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 2016/03/27 52
Angers CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/03/27 17
Imatra CACIB (SF) 2016/03/26 16
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2016/03/26 53
Letohallen (N) 2016/03/26 10
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 2016/03/26 49
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2016/03/20 81
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 2016/03/20 14
Rogaland (N) 2016/03/20 4
Malmö CACIB (S) 2016/03/20 26
Laktasi CAC (BIH) 2016/03/20 1
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2016/03/19 142
Seinäjoki (SF) 2016/03/19 9
Rogaland (N) 2016/03/19 4
Vallauris Golfe Juan CAC (F) 2016/03/13 15
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 2016/03/13 98
Perigueux CACIB (F) 2016/03/13 5
Vesoul CAC (F) 2016/03/13 11
Offenburg CACIB (D) 2016/03/13 3
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 2016/03/12 18
Genk CACIB (B) 2016/03/12 23
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2016/03/12 80
Nurmes (SF) 2016/03/12 17
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 2016/03/11 11
Valence CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/03/06 30
Graz CACIB (A) 2016/03/06 10
Letohallen (N) 2016/03/06 8
Tallinn (EST) 2016/03/06 10
Tallinn (EST) 2016/03/05 11
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 2016/03/05 34
Amiens CAC (F) 2016/03/05 15
Letohallen (N) 2016/03/05 9
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2016/03/05 39
Toulouse CACIB (F) 2016/02/28 19
Nordhordland (N) 2016/02/27 2
Celje CACIB Winter Winner II (SLO) 2016/02/21 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 2016/02/21 16
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 2016/02/20 23
Celje CACIB (SLO) 2016/02/20 1
Gent CACIB (B) 2016/02/20 1
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 2016/02/16 13
Lahti (SF) 2016/02/14 18
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2016/02/13 52
Ölen-Etne (N) 2016/02/13 4
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 2016/02/07 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2016/02/07 30
Troyes CACIB (F) 2016/02/06 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 2016/02/06 16
Rijeka CACIB (BIH) 2016/02/06 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2016/02/06 21
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2016/01/31 64
Narva (EST) 2016/01/31 7
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2016/01/30 71
Narva (EST) 2016/01/30 4
Parkano (SF) 2016/01/30 10
Moeskroen CACIB (B) 2016/01/30 24
Letohallen (N) 2016/01/24 8
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2016/01/24 29
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2016/01/24 15
Perpignan CAC (F) 2016/01/23 11
Letohallen (N) 2016/01/23 17
Lahti (SF) 2016/01/17 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/01/17 15
Bordeaux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/01/17 19
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2016/01/16 15
Lamia (GR) 2016/01/16 2
Le Tampon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2016/01/16 4
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 2016/01/16 11
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 2016/01/16 1
Sollentuna (S) 2016/01/16 28
Turnhout CACIB (B) 2016/01/10 2
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 2016/01/10 35
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2016/01/10 22
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2016/01/09 20
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 2016/01/09 21
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 2016/01/08 17
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2016/01/08 9
Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 2016/01/07 42
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2016/01/07 12
Letohallen (N) 2015/12/28 20
Belgien Kerstshow (B) 2015/12/27 4
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2015/12/20 37
Brüssel CACIB (B) 2015/12/19 4
Stockholm CACIB (S) 2015/12/13 34
Nantes CACIB (F) 2015/12/13 26
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 2015/12/12 1
Nantes CAC (F) 2015/12/12 19
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 2015/12/12 33
Tallinn Christmas Show (EST) 2015/12/12 11
Amsterdam Hollandcup (NL) 2015/12/11 19
Wels CACIB (A) 2015/12/06 20
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 2015/12/06 2
Rouen CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/12/06 28
Kassel CACIB (D) 2015/12/06 24
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2015/12/06 15
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2015/12/06 40
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 2015/12/05 41
Kongsberg (N) 2015/12/05 17
Wels CACIB (A) 2015/12/05 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 2015/12/05 26
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2015/12/05 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/11/29 15
Narva (EST) 2015/11/29 9
Werl (D) 2015/11/29 71
Marseille CACIB (F) 2015/11/29 25
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 2015/11/29 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/11/28 16
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2015/11/22 23
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2015/11/22 26
Genf CACIB (CH) 2015/11/22 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2015/11/21 22
Genf CACIB (CH) 2015/11/21 2
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2015/11/15 23
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 2015/11/15 1
Markopoulo Greek Bred Dogs (GR) 2015/11/14 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 2015/11/14 30
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2015/11/08 12
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2015/11/08 17
Letohallen (N) 2015/11/08 13
Saint-Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/11/07 28
Stord (N) 2015/11/07 5
Posen CACIB (PL) 2015/11/07 1
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2015/11/07 23
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2015/11/07 14
Letohallen (N) 2015/11/07 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 2015/11/01 50
Metz CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/11/01 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2015/11/01 29
Metz CAC (F) 2015/10/31 11
Växjö CACIB (S) 2015/10/31 22
Herning CACIB (DK) 2015/10/31 43
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2015/10/31 28
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2015/10/25 11
Leuven CACIB (B) 2015/10/24 3
Hannover CACIB (D) 2015/10/24 20
12. Specialty (ARG) 2015/10/24 8
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 2015/10/24 37
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2015/10/24 9
11. Specialty (ARG) 2015/10/24 6
Castres CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2015/10/18 4
Cambrai CAC (F) 2015/10/18 19
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2015/10/18 26
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2015/10/18 44
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2015/10/17 44
Vikingskipet-Hamar CACIB (N) 2015/10/17 39
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 2015/10/11 15
Paiania CACIB (GR) 2015/10/11 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 2015/10/11 21
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2015/10/11 35
Bergen (N) 2015/10/10 5
Sundsvall (S) 2015/10/10 23
Paiania CACIB (GR) 2015/10/10 1
Paiania CACIB (GR) 2015/10/09 1
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2015/10/04 65
Avignon CAC (F) 2015/10/04 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2015/10/04 50
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 2015/10/04 27
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2015/10/04 15
Hasparen CAC (F) 2015/10/04 5
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2015/10/04 20
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2015/10/03 16
Rostock CACIB (D) 2015/10/03 5
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2015/10/03 59
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2015/10/03 53
Harstad (N) 2015/10/03 6
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 2015/10/02 52
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2015/09/29 9
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2015/09/27 16
Mohelnice Specialty (CZ) 2015/09/27 47
Pontoise CACIB (F) 2015/09/27 11
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 2015/09/27 14
Tallinn (EST) 2015/09/27 5
Tallinn (EST) 2015/09/26 6
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 2015/09/26 11
Clubshow Mohelnice (CZ) 2015/09/26 51
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2015/09/26 11
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2015/09/26 15
Pontoise CAC (F) 2015/09/26 7
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 2015/09/26 9
Salo (SF) 2015/09/26 7
Langon Saint Macaire CAC (F) 2015/09/20 3
Syrgenstein (D) 2015/09/20 5
Belchatow CAC (PL) 2015/09/20 1
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 2015/09/19 39
Hyvinkää (SF) 2015/09/19 11
Besancon CACIB (F) 2015/09/19 16
Syrgenstein (D) 2015/09/19 4
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 2015/09/19 31
Clubshow Plastovce (SK) 2015/09/19 17
Osijek CACIB (HR) 2015/09/13 2
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2015/09/13 115
Hundorp (N) 2015/09/13 1
Libramont (B) 2015/09/13 4
Eslöv (S) 2015/09/13 19
Port-des-Barques CAC (F) 2015/09/13 3
Högbo-Bruk CACIB (S) 2015/09/12 8
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 2015/09/12 1
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2015/09/12 10
Steinkjer (N) 2015/09/12 8
Porvoo (SF) 2015/09/12 16
Vukovar CAC (HR) 2015/09/11 2
Böda Sand-Öland (S) 2015/09/06 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2015/09/06 15
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 2015/09/06 6
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2015/09/06 50
Nottuln (D) 2015/09/06 32
Tallinn (EST) 2015/09/06 10
Walsrode CAC (D) 2015/09/06 15
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 2015/09/06 6
Äänekoski (SF) 2015/09/05 8
Tampere (SF) 2015/09/05 7
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2015/09/05 51
Lilleström Eurodogshow (N) 2015/09/05 70
Nottuln (D) 2015/09/05 37
Walsrode CAC (D) 2015/09/05 13
Harjumaa (EST) 2015/09/05 8
Vantaa (SF) 2015/09/05 6
Lilleström Specialty (N) 2015/09/05 26
San Marino Special (SMR) 2015/09/05 14
Tromsö (N) 2015/08/30 1
Visby CACIB (S) 2015/08/30 7
Mullsjö (S) 2015/08/30 35
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2015/08/30 5
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2015/08/30 21
Stapar CAC (SRB) 2015/08/30 1
Romorantin CAC (F) 2015/08/30 1
Haapsalu (EST) 2015/08/30 4
Mullsjö (S) 2015/08/29 31
Visby (S) 2015/08/29 5
Varde Fritidscenter (DK) 2015/08/29 16
Macon CACIB (F) 2015/08/29 18
Janakkala CACIB (SF) 2015/08/29 20
Haapsalu (EST) 2015/08/29 4
Tromsö (N) 2015/08/29 1
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2015/08/29 1
Täby Galopp (S) 2015/08/23 8
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 2015/08/23 22
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2015/08/23 11
Bohain-en-Vermandois CAC (F) 2015/08/23 10
Heinola (SF) 2015/08/23 7
Tallinn Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 2015/08/22 18
Leipzig CACIB (D) 2015/08/22 7
Rovaniemi (SF) 2015/08/22 7
Helsinki (SF) 2015/08/22 3
Överkalix (S) 2015/08/22 4
Mechelen CACIB (B) 2015/08/22 1
Kouvola (SF) 2015/08/22 9
Backamo (S) 2015/08/22 8
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2015/08/16 17
Treuen (D) 2015/08/16 45
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2015/08/16 8
Eskilstuna (S) 2015/08/16 12
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 2015/08/16 9
Sastamala (SF) 2015/08/16 7
Mosjöen (N) 2015/08/15 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 2015/08/15 15
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2015/08/15 16
Suonenjoki (SF) 2015/08/15 10
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2015/08/15 7
Treuen (D) 2015/08/15 42
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2015/08/15 8
Joensuu (SF) 2015/08/09 12
Strasbourg CAC (F) 2015/08/09 9
Brive CACIB (F) 2015/08/09 15
Räde Idrettspark (N) 2015/08/09 2
Ronneby CACIB (S) 2015/08/09 13
Sulbi (EST) 2015/08/09 5
Räde Idrettspark (N) 2015/08/08 2
Askersund (S) 2015/08/08 16
Sulbi (EST) 2015/08/08 5
Nokia (SF) 2015/08/08 21
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 2015/08/08 14
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2015/08/08 23
Turku (SF) 2015/08/08 17
Cahors CAC (F) 2015/08/02 8
Ülenurme (EST) 2015/08/02 2
Aulnay de Saintonge CAC (F) 2015/08/02 6
Saint Martin au Laert CAC (F) 2015/08/02 14
Nesbyen (N) 2015/08/02 8
Chojnice CAC (PL) 2015/08/02 2
Bremen Nationale (D) 2015/08/02 17
Ülenurme (EST) 2015/08/01 5
Kristiansandomrädet (N) 2015/08/01 3
Bremen CACIB (D) 2015/08/01 21
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 2015/08/01 12
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 2015/08/01 6
Nesbyen (N) 2015/08/01 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 2015/08/01 11
Biganos CAC (F) 2015/07/26 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 2015/07/26 22
Karmöy (N) 2015/07/26 5
Le Puy en Velay CAC (F) 2015/07/26 16
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2015/07/26 17
Split CACIB (HR) 2015/07/26 1
Ransäter CACIB (S) 2015/07/26 9
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2015/07/25 17
Split CAC (HR) 2015/07/25 1
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 2015/07/25 10
Karmöy (N) 2015/07/25 5
Mosseomradet (N) 2015/07/25 3
Rygge Specialty (N) 2015/07/25 11
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 2015/07/24 26
Split CACIB (HR) 2015/07/24 1
Split CAC (HR) 2015/07/23 1
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 2015/07/19 1
Lublin CAC (PL) 2015/07/19 1
Koszalin (PL) 2015/07/19 1
Tartu (EST) 2015/07/19 8
Chalette sur Loing CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2015/07/19 31
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2015/07/19 18
Tartu (EST) 2015/07/18 10
Hyvinkää (SF) 2015/07/18 9
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 2015/07/18 98
Köping CACIB (S) 2015/07/18 9
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 2015/07/18 1
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 2015/07/18 11
Kemi CACIB (SF) 2015/07/18 17
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 2015/07/17 1
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 2015/07/17 96
Cressat CAC (F) 2015/07/14 11
Maltot CAC (F) 2015/07/14 23
Aurillac CAC (F) 2015/07/12 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2015/07/12 18
Millau CAC (F) 2015/07/12 10
Vestnes (N) 2015/07/12 5
Oberwart CACIB (A) 2015/07/12 16
Lokeren CAC (B) 2015/07/12 1
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 2015/07/11 1
Laukaa (SF) 2015/07/11 13
Oulu CACIB (SF) 2015/07/11 19
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 2015/07/11 1
Tvaaker (S) 2015/07/11 16
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 2015/07/10 16
Ler I Melhus (N) 2015/07/05 16
Meisdorf (D) 2015/07/05 2
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 2015/07/05 1
Jarnac CAC (F) 2015/07/05 4
Clubshow Bonheiden (B) 2015/07/05 52
Coulommiers CAC (F) 2015/07/05 11
Alfta Forspark (S) 2015/07/05 6
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2015/07/05 8
Auch CAC (F) 2015/07/05 7
Pitea CACIB (S) 2015/07/04 9
Tuusula (SF) 2015/07/04 9
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 2015/07/04 9
Leangen CACIB (N) 2015/07/04 18
Boras (S) 2015/06/28 6
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2015/06/28 22
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 2015/06/28 38
Pornichet CAC (F) 2015/06/28 13
Raasepori (SF) 2015/06/28 7
Harjumaa (EST) 2015/06/28 5
Montpellier CACIB (F) 2015/06/28 13
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 2015/06/28 8
Genk CACIB (B) 2015/06/28 1
Szczecin CACIB (PL) 2015/06/28 1
Pieksämäki (SF) 2015/06/27 6
Gällivare CACIB (S) 2015/06/27 6
Harjumaa (EST) 2015/06/27 5
Montpellier CAC (F) 2015/06/27 15
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2015/06/27 49
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 2015/06/27 37
Erfurt CACIB (D) 2015/06/21 1
Tromsö-Mandelasletta (N) 2015/06/21 15
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2015/06/21 1
Douai CACIB (F) 2015/06/21 24
Aytre-La Rochelle CAC (F) 2015/06/21 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 2015/06/21 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2015/06/21 49
Aarau Nationale (CH) 2015/06/21 11
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 2015/06/21 14
Trets-Pais d´Aix CAC (F) 2015/06/21 6
L´Union CAC (F) 2015/06/21 9
Harjumaa (EST) 2015/06/21 8
Douai CAC (F) 2015/06/20 12
Tromsö-1 (N) 2015/06/20 5
Harjumaa (EST) 2015/06/20 7
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 2015/06/20 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2015/06/20 38
Tromsö-2 (N) 2015/06/20 6
Bled CACIB (SLO) 2015/06/20 2
Athen CACIB Greek Winner (GR) 2015/06/20 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 2015/06/20 47
Athen CACIB (GR) 2015/06/19 1
Chartres CAC (F) 2015/06/14 6
Hässleholm (S) 2015/06/14 39
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 2015/06/14 14
Vännäs (S) 2015/06/14 4
Oppdal (N) 2015/06/14 4
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 2015/06/14 1
Alavus (SF) 2015/06/13 10
Oppdal (N) 2015/06/13 3
Salo (SF) 2015/06/13 15
Paaren (D) 2015/06/13 8
Avesta (S) 2015/06/13 5
Vännäs (S) 2015/06/12 7
World Dog Show Mailand (I) 2015/06/12 148
Clubshow Mailand (I) 2015/06/11 69
Borken (D) 2015/06/07 12
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2015/06/07 8
Oss CACIB (NL) 2015/06/07 20
Vänersborg (S) 2015/06/07 3
Norrköping (S) 2015/06/06 5
Savonlinna (SF) 2015/06/06 4
Lommel CAC (B) 2015/06/06 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 2015/06/06 10
Drammen CACIB (N) 2015/06/06 17
Dijon CACIB Championnat de France (F) 2015/06/06 44
Tampere Specialty (SF) 2015/06/06 97
Borken (D) 2015/06/06 10
Riihimäki (SF) 2015/06/06 10
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 2015/05/31 9
Burgstädt (D) 2015/05/31 27
Fedcup Haibach (A) 2015/05/31 63
Orkdal (N) 2015/05/31 2
Bar le Duc CAC (F) 2015/05/31 7
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 2015/05/31 16
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 2015/05/31 10
Neumünster CACIB (D) 2015/05/31 5
Sibiu CACIB (RO) 2015/05/31 1
Orre (N) 2015/05/31 2
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 2015/05/31 5
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 2015/05/31 11
Narvik (N) 2015/05/30 2
Lieksa (SF) 2015/05/30 8
Orkdal (N) 2015/05/30 6
Fedcup Haibach (A) 2015/05/30 64
Rogaland-Orre (N) 2015/05/30 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 2015/05/30 29
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 2015/05/30 2
Arnhem CACIB (NL) 2015/05/25 35
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 2015/05/25 4
Gaalaasbanen (N) 2015/05/24 11
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2015/05/24 10
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 2015/05/24 12
Kijaani (SF) 2015/05/24 11
Herm CAC (F) 2015/05/24 2
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 2015/05/24 2
Bascharage (L) 2015/05/23 8
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 2015/05/23 14
Gaalaasbanen (N) 2015/05/23 10
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2015/05/23 11
Hamina CACIB (SF) 2015/05/23 10
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 2015/05/23 1
San Marino Special (SMR) 2015/05/22 6
Joinville CAC (F) 2015/05/17 9
Libourne CAC (F) 2015/05/17 5
Radom CAC (PL) 2015/05/17 1
Wieze CAC (B) 2015/05/17 1
Vallere Spécial de Race (F) 2015/05/17 5
Varkaus CACIB (SF) 2015/05/16 26
Rauma (SF) 2015/05/16 11
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 2015/05/16 1
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 2015/05/16 13
Ruovesi (SF) 2015/05/16 9
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 2015/05/16 11
Pitea (S) 2015/05/16 8
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 1 (F) 2015/05/14 13
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 2 (F) 2015/05/14 13
Evreux CAC (F) 2015/05/14 25
Saint Brieuc CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/05/10 31
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 2015/05/10 24
Lahti (SF) 2015/05/10 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 2015/05/10 7
Harjavalta (SF) 2015/05/09 17
Alesund CACIB (N) 2015/05/09 17
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2015/05/09 35
Monaco CACIB (MC) 2015/05/09 1
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2015/05/09 118
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2015/05/09 2
Flins CAC (F) 2015/05/08 3
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 2015/05/08 7
Marseille CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/05/08 19
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2015/05/08 141
Marseille CAC (F) 2015/05/07 3
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 2015/05/07 114
Rakvere (EST) 2015/05/03 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 2015/05/03 2
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2015/05/03 23
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 2015/05/03 1
Arjuzank Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2015/05/03 35
Lidköping CACIB (S) 2015/05/02 11
Amiens CACIB (F) 2015/05/02 24
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 2015/05/02 2
Tampere CACIB (SF) 2015/05/02 19
Kvalsund (N) 2015/05/02 1
Rakvere (EST) 2015/05/02 6
Hammerfest (N) 2015/05/01 1
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 2015/05/01 1
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2015/05/01 59
Förde-Naustdal (N) 2015/04/26 1
Antwerpen Youth And Veteran Day (B) 2015/04/26 2
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 2015/04/26 11
Letohallen-Östlandet (N) 2015/04/26 4
Sunndalsöra (N) 2015/04/26 7
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2015/04/26 44
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 2015/04/26 8
Letohallen (N) 2015/04/25 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 2015/04/25 43
Västeras (S) 2015/04/25 5
Sunndalsöra (N) 2015/04/25 7
Clubshow Opole (PL) 2015/04/25 29
Outokumpu (SF) 2015/04/19 13
Korinthos CAC (GR) 2015/04/19 2
Chateauroux CACIB (F) 2015/04/19 24
Großmaischeid (D) 2015/04/19 7
Narva (EST) 2015/04/19 7
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 2015/04/19 4
Narva (EST) 2015/04/18 7
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 2015/04/18 18
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 2015/04/18 24
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 2015/04/12 26
Nibe (DK) 2015/04/12 38
Hordaland (N) 2015/04/12 15
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/04/12 22
Legionowo CAC (PL) 2015/04/12 1
Tallinn Winner (EST) 2015/04/11 13
Maubeuge CAC (F) 2015/04/11 8
Nibe (DK) 2015/04/11 37
Kankaanpää (SF) 2015/04/11 17
Bergen (N) 2015/04/11 14
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 2015/04/11 14
Attendorn (D) 2015/04/05 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 2015/04/05 17
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 2015/04/05 52
Nyköbing (DK) 2015/04/05 36
Pau CACIB (F) 2015/04/05 6
Imatra (SF) 2015/04/05 12
Letohallen (N) 2015/04/04 12
Goes CACIB (NL) 2015/04/04 24
Attendorn (D) 2015/04/04 51
Kista CACIB (S) 2015/04/03 16
Ales CAC (F) 2015/03/29 10
Sremska Mitrovica CAC (SRB) 2015/03/29 1
Angers CACIB (F) 2015/03/29 40
Salzburg CACIB (A) 2015/03/29 16
Rogaland (N) 2015/03/29 3
Bogatic CACIB (SRB) 2015/03/28 1
Malmö CACIB (S) 2015/03/28 15
Rogaland (N) 2015/03/28 3
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2015/03/28 106
Turku CACIB (SF) 2015/03/28 14
Toulouse CACIB (F) 2015/03/22 23
Lahti CACIB (SF) 2015/03/21 23
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 2015/03/15 102
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/03/15 1
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 2015/03/15 41
Offenburg CACIB (D) 2015/03/15 25
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 2015/03/14 15
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 2015/03/13 19
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2015/03/08 9
Letohallen (N) 2015/03/08 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 2015/03/08 7
Graz CACIB (A) 2015/03/08 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2015/03/07 7
Letohallen (N) 2015/03/07 7
Zielona Gora CACIB (PL) 2015/03/07 26
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 2015/03/06 59
Leszno Champion of Champions (PL) 2015/03/01 6
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 2015/03/01 36
Groningen CACIB (NL) 2015/03/01 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/03/01 9
Tallinn (EST) 2015/03/01 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/02/28 10
Tallinn (EST) 2015/02/28 8
Flixecourt CAC (F) 2015/02/28 32
Knarvik (N) 2015/02/28 4
Bourges CACIB (F) 2015/02/22 25
Bö CACIB (N) 2015/02/21 14
Tuusniemi (SF) 2015/02/21 10
Niort CACIB (F) 2015/02/15 15
Celje CACIB Winter Winner (SLO) 2015/02/15 1
Jüri Specialty Show (EST) 2015/02/15 42
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 2015/02/15 18
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 2015/02/14 16
Bydgoszcz Nachtausstellung CAC (PL) 2015/02/14 15
Celje CACIB (SLO) 2015/02/14 1
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 2015/02/14 14
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 2015/02/14 19
Etne (N) 2015/02/14 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2015/02/08 27
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 2015/02/08 32
Hellerud (N) 2015/02/08 4
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 2015/02/08 37
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 2015/02/07 30
Troyes CACIB (F) 2015/02/07 31
Hellerud (N) 2015/02/07 5
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2015/01/25 64
Glogow CAC (PL) 2015/01/25 9
Letohallen (N) 2015/01/25 15
Narva (EST) 2015/01/25 5
Perpignan CACIB (F) 2015/01/25 15
Letohallen (N) 2015/01/24 13
Turku Top Dog Show (SF) 2015/01/24 31
Narva (EST) 2015/01/24 5
Perpignan CAC (F) 2015/01/24 12
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2015/01/24 53
Langesund (N) 2015/01/18 9
Bedzin CAC (PL) 2015/01/18 13
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 2015/01/18 13
Langesund (N) 2015/01/17 6
Brodnica CAC (PL) 2015/01/17 8
Ljubljana CACIB (SLO) 2015/01/17 2
Gdynia CAC (PL) 2015/01/11 7
Lahti (SF) 2015/01/11 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/01/11 13
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 2015/01/11 5
Lamia CAC (GR) 2015/01/11 1
Tartu (EST) 2015/01/11 10
Lamia Specialty for Group 2 (GR) 2015/01/11 1
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 2015/01/10 32
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2015/01/10 14
Tartu (EST) 2015/01/10 9
Prag Champion of Champions (CZ) 2015/01/10 1
Sollentuna (S) 2015/01/10 21
Vincennes CACIB (F) 2015/01/10 29
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2015/01/06 12
Göteborg CACIB (S) 2015/01/05 8
Göteborg (S) 2015/01/04 11
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2015/01/03 30
Letohallen (N) 2014/12/28 25
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 2014/12/20 31
Nantes CACIB (F) 2014/12/14 26
Le Tampon CAC (F) 2014/12/14 10
Nantes CAC (F) 2014/12/13 18
Stockholm CACIB (S) 2014/12/13 26
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 2014/12/13 38
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 2014/12/13 6
Amsterdam CACIB (NL) 2014/12/12 29
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2014/12/08 8
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 2014/12/07 18
Lille CAC (F) 2014/12/07 12
Wels CACIB (A) 2014/12/07 30
Brüssel CACIB (B) 2014/12/07 43
Kassel CACIB (D) 2014/12/07 22
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 2014/12/07 34
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 2014/12/06 32
San Marino Special (SMR) 2014/12/06 10
Rouen CACIB (F) 2014/12/06 24
Wels CACIB (A) 2014/12/06 29
Kassel Nationale (D) 2014/12/06 25
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 2014/12/05 12
Werl (D) 2014/11/30 11
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 2014/11/30 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2014/11/30 15
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2014/11/29 59
Nitra CACIB (SK) 2014/11/29 16
Narva (EST) 2014/11/29 6
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 2014/11/23 57
Le Mans CAC (F) 2014/11/23 29
Avignon CACIB (F) 2014/11/23 23
Tarbes CACIB (F) 2014/11/16 21
Genf CACIB (CH) 2014/11/16 14
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 2014/11/15 2
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/11/15 5
10. Specialty (ARG) 2014/11/15 7
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2014/11/15 45
Genf CACIB (CH) 2014/11/15 14
Lilleström CACIB (N) 2014/11/14 40
Saint-Etienne CACIB (F) 2014/11/09 45
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2014/11/09 11
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 2014/11/09 3
Vrtojba (SLO) 2014/11/09 2
Braga CACIB (PORT) 2014/11/09 2
Tartu CACIB (EST) 2014/11/08 12
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 2014/11/08 3
Sempeter (SLO) 2014/11/08 2
Kongsberg (N) 2014/11/08 10
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 2014/11/08 26
Stord (N) 2014/11/08 4
Kielce CACIB (PL) 2014/11/08 20
Calais CAC (F) 2014/11/08 15
Letohallen (N) 2014/11/02 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2014/11/02 20
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2014/11/02 33
Bischkek CAC (KS) 2014/11/02 1
Herning CACIB (DK) 2014/11/02 40
Metz CACIB (F) 2014/11/02 22
Hannover CACIB (D) 2014/11/02 10
Temirtau (KAZ) 2014/11/02 10
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 2014/11/01 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 2014/11/01 34
Edinburgh (GB) 2014/11/01 37
Herning CACIB (DK) 2014/11/01 39
Metz CAC (F) 2014/11/01 17
Letohallen (N) 2014/11/01 8
Växjö CACIB (S) 2014/10/31 17
Letohallen (N) 2014/10/26 12
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2014/10/26 30
Karaganda CAC (KAZ) 2014/10/26 2
Lamentin Martinique CAC (F) 2014/10/26 1
Brünn Eurodogshow (CZ) 2014/10/25 80
Letohallen (N) 2014/10/25 14
Stafford (GB) 2014/10/25 41
Seinäjoki (SF) 2014/10/25 19
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2014/10/25 38
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 2014/10/19 39
Posen CACIB (PL) 2014/10/19 22
Poitiers CACIB (F) 2014/10/19 24
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 2014/10/19 33
Schymkent (KAZ) 2014/10/19 1
Kaptschagai CAC (KAZ) 2014/10/19 1
Rakvere (EST) 2014/10/19 2
Posen CACIB (PL) 2014/10/18 17
Noworossijsk CAC (RUS) 2014/10/18 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 2014/10/18 56
Rakvere (EST) 2014/10/18 4
Malaga CAC (E) 2014/10/18 6
Dortmund CACIB (D) 2014/10/17 6
Zabrze CAC (PL) 2014/10/12 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 2014/10/12 2
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 2014/10/12 21
Almaty CACIB (KAZ) 2014/10/12 6
Spata CACIB (GR) 2014/10/12 2
Tscheljabinsk CAC (RUS) 2014/10/12 10
Twer CAC (RUS) 2014/10/12 3
Builth Wells (GB) 2014/10/12 37
Orleans CACIB (F) 2014/10/11 29
Spata CACIB (GR) 2014/10/11 2
Ufa CAC (RUS) 2014/10/11 2
Lvov CACIB (UKR) 2014/10/11 1
Sundsvall (S) 2014/10/11 32
Spata CACIB (GR) 2014/10/10 2
Talavera de la Reina CACIB (E) 2014/10/05 40
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2014/10/05 4
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 2014/10/05 1
Hasparren CAC (F) 2014/10/05 7
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 2014/10/05 11
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2014/10/05 15
Rybnik CAC (PL) 2014/10/05 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 2014/10/05 25
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2014/10/05 58
Bischkek CACIB (KS) 2014/10/05 1
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 2014/10/04 12
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 2014/10/04 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 2014/10/04 52
Harstad CACIB (N) 2014/10/04 10
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2014/10/04 8
Darlowo CAC (PL) 2014/10/04 1
Belfast (IRL) 2014/09/28 15
Brünn CAC (CZ) 2014/09/28 11
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 2014/09/28 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2014/09/28 15
Martigues CAC (F) 2014/09/28 16
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 2014/09/28 20
Tallinn (EST) 2014/09/28 3
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 2014/09/27 37
Tallinn (EST) 2014/09/27 3
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 2014/09/27 44
Bergen (N) 2014/09/27 5
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 2014/09/27 59
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 2014/09/27 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 2014/09/27 19
Moskau CAC (RUS) 2014/09/27 3
Bytom CAC (PL) 2014/09/21 5
Sortland (N) 2014/09/21 3
Ufa CAC (RUS) 2014/09/21 4
Karaganda CACIB (KAZ) 2014/09/21 2
Libramont (B) 2014/09/21 2
Langon CAC (F) 2014/09/21 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 2014/09/21 18
Gorzow Wielkopolski CAC (PL) 2014/09/21 4
Pontoise CACIB (F) 2014/09/20 24
Carlow and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/09/20 12
Zielona Gora CAC (PL) 2014/09/20 4
Sortland (N) 2014/09/20 3
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 2014/09/20 31
Ufa CAC (RUS) 2014/09/20 4
Wetherby (GB) 2014/09/18 39
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2014/09/14 6
9. Specialty (ARG) 2014/09/14 4
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 2014/09/14 142
Compiegne CACIB (F) 2014/09/14 18
8. Specialty (ARG) 2014/09/14 4
Rogaland (N) 2014/09/14 8
Gimo CACIB (S) 2014/09/14 7
Rostock CACIB (D) 2014/09/14 1
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 2014/09/14 5
Porvoo (SF) 2014/09/13 17
Orre Idrettsanlegg CACIB (N) 2014/09/13 13
Eslöv CACIB (S) 2014/09/13 10
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 2014/09/13 40
Warschau CAC (PL) 2014/09/13 4
Ripon (GB) 2014/09/13 33
Lucenec CAC (SK) 2014/09/13 3
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2014/09/13 6
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 2014/09/13 6
Radom CAC (PL) 2014/09/07 3
Raisio (SF) 2014/09/07 8
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 2014/09/07 5
Hundorp (N) 2014/09/07 3
Högbo-Sandviken CACIB (S) 2014/09/07 16
Tromsö (N) 2014/09/07 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2014/09/07 49
Sorges CAC (F) 2014/09/07 6
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 2014/09/07 7
Harju County (EST) 2014/09/07 4
Sankt Petersburg CAC (RUS) 2014/09/07 2
Steinkjer (N) 2014/09/06 5
Slesin Clubshow (PL) 2014/09/06 39
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 2014/09/06 53
Giessen CACIB (D) 2014/09/06 14
Harju County (EST) 2014/09/06 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 2014/09/06 32
Tromsö (N) 2014/09/06 3
Kihniö (SF) 2014/09/06 9
Bangor and North Down All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/09/06 7
Helsinki (SF) 2014/09/06 6
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 2014/08/31 3
Romorantin CAC (F) 2014/08/31 4
Väimela (EST) 2014/08/31 3
Visby CACIB (S) 2014/08/31 8
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 2014/08/31 33
Luxemburg CACIB (B) 2014/08/31 1
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 2014/08/31 38
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 2014/08/31 13
Väimela (EST) 2014/08/30 6
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 2014/08/30 39
Korkino (RUS) 2014/08/30 4
Visby (S) 2014/08/30 7
Birmingham (GB) 2014/08/30 40
Janakkala (SF) 2014/08/30 16
Elverum Specialty (N) 2014/08/30 29
Edinburgh (GB) 2014/08/24 33
Leipzig CACIB (D) 2014/08/24 11
Mo I Rana (N) 2014/08/24 3
Backamo (S) 2014/08/24 6
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 2014/08/24 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2014/08/24 8
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2014/08/24 24
Heinola (SF) 2014/08/24 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 2014/08/24 23
St. Gobain CAC (F) 2014/08/24 3
Ikaalinen (SF) 2014/08/23 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 2014/08/23 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 2014/08/23 24
Aarhus (DK) 2014/08/23 11
Tralee All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/08/23 5
Rovaniemi (SF) 2014/08/23 5
Överkalix (S) 2014/08/23 3
Mo I Rana (N) 2014/08/23 3
Mullsjö (S) 2014/08/23 45
Nokia (SF) 2014/08/23 14
Leipzig German Winner (D) 2014/08/23 16
Kouvola (SF) 2014/08/23 3
Mullsjö (S) 2014/08/22 42
Limerick All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/08/21 6
Killarney All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/08/19 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2014/08/17 11
Brive CACIB (F) 2014/08/17 9
Nowy Sacz CAC (PL) 2014/08/17 3
Moskau CAC (RUS) 2014/08/17 1
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 2014/08/17 12
Torun CAC (PL) 2014/08/17 9
Kuhmo (SF) 2014/08/17 4
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2014/08/17 19
Builth Wells (GB) 2014/08/16 29
Schelesnodoroschnyj (RUS) 2014/08/16 6
Navan Dog Show Groups 1-2 and 5 (IRL) 2014/08/16 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 2014/08/16 19
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 2014/08/16 10
Raisio (SF) 2014/08/16 8
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 2014/08/16 6
Norrköping CACIB (S) 2014/08/16 6
Valkeakoski (SF) 2014/08/16 10
Czestochowa CAC (PL) 2014/08/16 5
Oslo CACIB (N) 2014/08/15 31
Przemysl CAC (PL) 2014/08/10 1
Övrebö (N) 2014/08/10 4
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 2014/08/10 28
Poole (GB) 2014/08/10 24
Kalamata Specialty (GR) 2014/08/09 1
Kalamata CAC (GR) 2014/08/09 2
Övrebö (N) 2014/08/09 4
World Dog Show Helsinki (SF) 2014/08/08 130
Clyst (GB) 2014/08/04 34
Siikajoki (SF) 2014/08/03 8
Leuven CAC (B) 2014/08/03 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2014/08/03 15
Treuen (D) 2014/08/03 48
Nesbyen (N) 2014/08/03 9
Bremen CAC (D) 2014/08/03 19
Elmia CACIB (S) 2014/08/03 3
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 2014/08/03 12
Cahors CACIB (F) 2014/08/03 11
Nesbyen (N) 2014/08/02 10
Svenstavik (S) 2014/08/02 4
Bremen CACIB (D) 2014/08/02 19
Coventry Joint Newfoundland Clubs (GB) 2014/08/02 51
Elmia CACIB (S) 2014/08/02 4
Treuen (D) 2014/08/02 51
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2014/08/02 20
Elmia CACIB (S) 2014/08/01 4
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 2014/08/01 17
Chojnice CAC (PL) 2014/07/27 6
Dieppe CAC (F) 2014/07/27 19
Bedzin CAC (PL) 2014/07/27 7
Jekaterinburg CAC (RUS) 2014/07/27 4
Biganos CAC (F) 2014/07/27 4
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 2014/07/27 8
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2014/07/27 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 2014/07/27 3
Saarijärvi (SF) 2014/07/26 7
Ransäter CACIB (S) 2014/07/26 10
Mosseomradet (N) 2014/07/26 4
Rygge (N) 2014/07/26 8
Maladecna Republic Show All Breeds (BLR) 2014/07/26 1
San Marino CAC (SMR) 2014/07/26 4
Haapsalu (EST) 2014/07/26 4
Helsinki (SF) 2014/07/26 13
Chojnice CAC (PL) 2014/07/26 9
Maladecna Republic Show of Molosses (BLR) 2014/07/26 1
Maladecna Regional Show All Breeds (BLR) 2014/07/26 1
Skudeneshavn (N) 2014/07/26 3
Harewood (GB) 2014/07/26 36
Karmöy (N) 2014/07/25 3
Gold Cup Ledreborg (DK) 2014/07/21 138
Tartu (EST) 2014/07/20 6
Koszalin CAC (PL) 2014/07/20 3
Saint Jean d´Angély CAC (F) 2014/07/20 6
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 2014/07/20 14
Köping CACIB (S) 2014/07/20 15
Nowy Targ CAC (PL) 2014/07/20 4
Lüttich (B) 2014/07/19 1
Tromsö (N) 2014/07/19 2
Nowy Targ CAC (PL) 2014/07/19 5
Mäntsälä (SF) 2014/07/19 12
Ristiina (SF) 2014/07/19 4
Polvamaa (EST) 2014/07/19 6
Koszalin CAC (PL) 2014/07/19 4
Kemi CACIB (SF) 2014/07/19 14